AI News 180m Report

2026-05-13 06:00–09:00 JST

823 received, 823 listed, 3 sources ・ Page 6 of 9

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 780 items from 2 sources; Japan, 43 items from 1 source.

One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所 (continued)(774)

【柏承】2026-04 monthly revenue: 196 million (YoY +19.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

柏承 posted monthly sales of 196 million in April 2026, up 19.6% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's steady growth and solid demand in the electronic components market.

Companies mentioned:柏承

【富爾特】2026-04 monthly revenue: 50 million (YoY +26.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original富爾特は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.50億台湾ドル(約5037万台湾ドル)で、前年同月比26.8%増となったことを発表しました。これは同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

Companies mentioned:富爾特

【群益證】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.648 billion (YoY +301.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original群益證は2026年4月の月次売上が46.48億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比301.6%増と大幅な成長を達成しました。金融保険業界での顕著な業績を示しています。

Companies mentioned:群益證

【大洋-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 248 million (YoY +11.3%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original大洋-KYが2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、2.48億台湾ドル(前年比+11.3%)を記録しました。これは同社の堅調な成長を示しており、貿易百貨業界の好調な業績を反映しています。

【中租-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 7.95 billion (YoY -3.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original中租-KYは、2026年4月の月次売上が79.50億台湾ドル(前年同月比-3.9%)であったと発表しました。この減少は、同社の金融サービス事業における市場環境の変化を示唆しています。

【鳳凰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 279 million (YoY -20.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original鳳凰(企業コード:5706)は、2026年4月の月次売上が2.79億千元となり、前年同月比で20.5%減少しました。これは観光餐旅(観光飲食宿泊)産業における課題を示唆しています。

【永固-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 109 million (YoY -57.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original永固-KY(Yung Ku-KY)は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.09億台湾ドルであったと発表しました。これは前年同月比で57.8%と大幅な減少であり、同社の業績に深刻な影響を与えています。

【工信】2026-04 monthly revenue: 874 million (YoY -6.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original工信(コード5521)は2026年4月の月間売上が8.74億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で6.6%の減少を報告しました。これは建材営造産業における同社の短期的な業績を示しています。

【崇越】2026-04 monthly revenue: 6.776 billion (YoY +16.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original崇越は2026年4月の月次売上が67.76億台湾ドルを記録し、前年同月比16.4%増となりました。電子通路業界における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

Companies mentioned:崇越

【桂盟】2026-04 monthly revenue: 497 million (YoY +7.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original桂盟(企業コード:5306)は、2026年4月の月次売上が4.97億千元に達し、前年同月比で7.2%増加しました。これはスポーツレジャー産業における同社の着実な成長を示しています。

【豐祥-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 739 million (YoY +24.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original豐祥-KYは2026年4月の月次売上高が7.39億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比24.8%増を達成しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

Companies mentioned:豐祥-KY

【禾聯碩】2026-04 monthly revenue: 777 million (YoY +0.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original禾聯碩(HERAN)は、2026年4月の月次売上が7.77億台湾ドル(前年同月比+0.6%)であったと発表しました。これは、同社の安定した業績を示しており、家電製品およびケーブル産業における競争力を維持していることを示唆しています。

【虹堡】2026-04 monthly revenue: 721 million (YoY +22.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original虹堡(コード5258)は2026年4月の月間売上が7.21億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で22.4%の増加を達成しました。これはコンピュータ及び周辺機器産業における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

【科嘉-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 368 million (YoY +72.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original科嘉-KY (5215) は2026年4月の月次売上が3.68億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で72.7%の大幅増を記録しました。これはコンピューターおよび周辺機器業界における同社の好調な業績を示しています。

【三星】2026-04 monthly revenue: 515 million (YoY +2.3%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original三星は2026年4月の月次売上が5.15億元(前年同月比+2.3%)であったことを発表しました。同社は鋼鉄工業に属し、売上は堅調な伸びを示しています。

【眾達-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 58 million (YoY -43.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original通信ネットワーク業界の眾達-KYは、2026年4月の月間売上が0.58億台湾ドルに留まり、前年同月比で43.2%の大幅な減少を記録しました。これは同社の業績に課題があることを示唆しています。

【康控-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 192 million (YoY +45.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original康控-KYは2026年4月の月間売上高が1億9,226万元となり、前年同月比で45.9%の増加を記録しました。これは電子部品業界における同社の好調な業績を示しています。

Companies mentioned:康控-KY

【遠傳】2026-04 monthly revenue: 9.54 billion (YoY +11.3%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original遠傳電信は2026年4月の月次売上が95.40億台湾元に達し、前年同月比11.3%増を記録したと発表しました。これは同社の通信ネットワーク事業における堅調な業績を示しています。

【日成-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 173 million (YoY +47.3%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original日成-KYは2026年4月の月間売上高が1.73億NTドルに達し、前年同月比で驚異的な47.3%増加しました。この大幅な成長は、同社の貿易百貨業における市場拡大と強い業績を示しています。

【穎漢】2026-04 monthly revenue: 64 million (YoY +10.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original穎漢は2026年4月の月間売上高が0.64億NTドルに達し、前年同月比で10.0%増加したと発表しました。この好調な業績は、同社の電機機械産業における成長と市場での競争力を示しています。

【力達-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 320 million (YoY -5.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original力達-KYは2026年4月の月次売上が3.20億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で5.7%減少しました。同社の電機機械事業における緩やかな減収を示しています。

Companies mentioned:力達-KY

【東台】2026-04 monthly revenue: 440 million (YoY -10.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original東台 (4526) は2026年4月の月次売上が4.40億台湾ドルで、前年同月比10.2%減となりました。これは電機機械業界における同社の業績を示しています。

【利勤】2026-04 monthly revenue: 88 million (YoY +26.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original利勤は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.88億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で26.8%増加しました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の好調な業績を示しており、市場にとってポジティブなニュースです。

【如興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.216 billion (YoY +0.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original如興は2026年4月の月次売上が12.16億台湾元に達したと発表しましたが、前年同月比0.0%増と横ばいの結果でした。これは紡織繊維産業における同社の安定した業績を示しています。

【基米-創】2026-04 monthly revenue: 46 million (YoY -14.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original基米-創は2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、0.46億元で前年同月比14.5%減となりました。同社は生技医療業に属しています。

【佐登-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 180 million (YoY +5.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original佐登-KYが2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、1.80億元(前年同月比+5.2%増)を達成しました。これは同社の生技医療業における堅調な業績を示しています。

Companies mentioned:佐登-KY

【永笙-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 33 million (YoY +29.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original永笙-KYは2026年4月の月次売上が0.33億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で29.7%増加しました。これは生技医療業における同社の好調な業績を示しています。

Companies mentioned:永笙-KY

【承業醫】2026-04 monthly revenue: 304 million (YoY +21.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original承業醫は2026年4月の月次売上高が3.04億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で21.8%増加しました。これは生技医療業界における同社の好調な業績を示しており、投資家や市場にとって注目すべき情報です。

【麗豐-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 349 million (YoY +4.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original麗豐-KYは2026年4月の月間売上高が3.49億NTドルに達し、前年同月比で4.5%増加したと発表しました。この成長は、同社の生技医療業における堅調な業績を示しており、市場における存在感を強化するものです。

【亞諾法】2026-04 monthly revenue: 29 million (YoY -4.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original亞諾法は2026年4月の月次売上が0.29億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で4.6%減少しました。生技医療業における同社の業績が微減したことを示しています。

Companies mentioned:亞諾法

【雃博】2026-04 monthly revenue: 222 million (YoY +17.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original雃博は2026年4月の月次売上が2.22億台湾元に達し、前年同月比17.5%増を記録したと発表しました。これは生技医療業における同社の好調な成長を示しています。

【合勤控】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.881 billion (YoY +43.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original通信ネットワーク業界の合勤控は、2026年4月の月間売上が28.81億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で43.4%の大幅な増加を記録しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しており、市場からの注目を集めるでしょう。

【欣陸】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.155 billion (YoY -9.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original欣陸は2026年4月の月次売上が21.55億元(前年同月比-9.4%)であったことを発表しました。同社は建材営造業界に属しており、前年同期と比較して売上が減少しました。

【大聯大】2026-04 monthly revenue: 127.338 billion (YoY +38.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original大聯大は2026年4月の月次売上が1273.38億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で38.7%増加しました。これは電子通路業における同社の力強い成長を示しており、業界の好調を牽引しています。

【大眾控】2026-04 monthly revenue: 750 million (YoY -30.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original大眾控は2026年4月の月次売上が7.50億台湾ドルに達しましたが、前年同月比で30.0%減少しました。これはコンピュータ及び周辺機器業界における同社の業績悪化を示しており、市場に懸念を与えています。

【碩天】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.028 billion (YoY +1.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original碩天(コード3617)が2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、10.28億台湾ドルを記録しました。これは前年同月比で1.2%の増加を示しており、同社の成長傾向を維持しています。

Companies mentioned:碩天

【谷崧】2026-04 monthly revenue: 247 million (YoY -11.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original谷崧は2026年4月の月次売上高が2.47億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で11.2%減少しました。これは電子零組件業界における同社の業績を示しており、市場の変動が影響している可能性があります。

【力銘】2026-04 monthly revenue: 75 million (YoY -51.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original力銘は2026年4月の月次売上を0.75億NTDと発表し、前年同月比で51.1%の大幅な減少を記録しました。これは電子零組件業における同社の厳しい状況を示しています。

Companies mentioned:力銘

【維熹】2026-04 monthly revenue: 429 million (YoY -18.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

The summary of this item is not shown

Companies mentioned:維熹

【群創】2026-04 monthly revenue: 21.237 billion (YoY +11.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original群創の2026年4月の月次売上高は212.37億元で、前年同月比11.8%増加しました。これは同社の光電業における好調な業績を示しています。

【台端】2026-04 monthly revenue: 17 million (YoY +39.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

台端 (code 3432) reported monthly sales of NT$17 million in April 2026, a sharp 39.4% increase from the same month a year earlier.

Companies mentioned:台端

【精金】2026-04 monthly revenue: 33 million (YoY -72.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Optoelectronics company 精金 reported monthly sales of NT$33 million in April 2026, a sharp 72.1% decline from the same month a year earlier. This suggests a rapid deterioration in performance.

【台灣大】2026-04 monthly revenue: 15.669 billion (YoY +1.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Taiwan Mobile's monthly sales in April 2026 totaled 15.669 billion yuan, up 1.8% from the same month a year earlier, indicating steady growth in the telecommunications network industry.

【揚智】2026-04 monthly revenue: 120 million (YoY +18.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

揚智 (Ali Corporation) posted monthly sales of NT$120 million in April 2026, up 18.2% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's solid performance in the semiconductor industry and suggests that market demand remains active.

【偉訓】2026-04 monthly revenue: 944 million (YoY -5.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

偉訓 reported monthly sales of 944 million yuan in April 2026, down 5.6% year on year. The company's sales in the electronic components industry declined from the same month a year earlier.

Companies mentioned:偉訓

【隆銘綠能】2026-04 monthly revenue: 27 million (YoY -23.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

The summary of this item is not shown

Companies mentioned:隆銘綠能

【健和興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 481 million (YoY +22.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

健和興 posted monthly sales of NT$481 million in April 2026, up 22.7% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the electronic components industry and has drawn market attention.

【三商家購】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.656 billion (YoY +38.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

三商家購 reported monthly sales of 1.656 billion yuan in April 2026, up 38.6% from the same month a year earlier. The company operates in the trade and department store industry.

【永邑-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 22 million (year-on-year +6.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

永邑-KY posted monthly sales of 22 million yuan in April 2026, up 6.8% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects solid growth in the company's trade and department store business.

【淘帝-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 148 million (year-on-year -4.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

淘帝-KY (code 2929) reported monthly sales of NT$148 million in April 2026, down 4.4% from the same month a year earlier.

Companies mentioned:淘帝-KY

【鼎固-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 581 million (year-on-year +160.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

鼎固-KY (2923) reported revenue of NT$581 million for April 2026, up 160.8% year on year, signaling strong growth in the building materials and construction industry.

【潤泰全】2026-04 monthly revenue: 157 million (year-on-year -21.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

潤泰全 posted monthly sales of NT$157 million (or the relevant currency) in April 2026, down 21.4% from the same month a year earlier. This represents the company's latest performance in the trade and department store industry.

Companies mentioned:潤泰全

【統一超】2026-04 monthly revenue: 29.914 billion (year-on-year +4.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

President Chain Store Corporation (Uni-President) reported April 2026 revenue of 29.914 billion yuan, a 4.9% year-on-year increase, indicating solid growth.

【特力】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.867 billion (year-on-year +4.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

特力 (Test Rite) posted monthly sales of NT$2.867 billion in April 2026, up 4.6% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's solid performance in the trade and department store industry.

【高林】2026-04 monthly revenue: 655 million (year-on-year +4.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original高林は2026年4月の売上高が6億5500万元(前年比+4.9%)を達成し、貿易百貨業界における安定した成長を示しています。

【遠百】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.533 billion (year-on-year +0.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Far Eastern Department Stores reported April 2026 revenue of 2.533 billion yuan, a slight 0.5% year-on-year increase, indicating stable but modest growth.

【王道銀行】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.048 billion (year-on-year +29.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

O-Bank reported April 2026 revenue of 1.048 billion yuan, a 29.4% year-on-year increase, indicating strong financial performance.

【永豐金】2026-04 monthly revenue: 9.512 billion (year-on-year +87.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

永豐金 reported monthly sales of 9.512 billion yuan in April 2026, a sharp 87.4% increase from a year earlier, reflecting the company's strong performance in the financial and insurance industry.

【遠東銀】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.207 billion (year-on-year +32.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

遠東銀行 reported monthly sales of 1.207 billion yuan in April 2026, up 32.0% year on year. The strong results indicate robust growth for the company in the financial and insurance industry.

【八方雲集】2026-04 monthly revenue: 761 million (year-on-year +7.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

八方雲集 reported revenue of NT$761 million for April 2026, up 7.9% year on year, indicating steady performance in the tourism and hospitality industry.

Companies mentioned:八方雲集

【雲品】2026-04 monthly revenue: 173 million (year-on-year +5.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

雲品 (2748) reported revenue of NT$173 million for April 2026, up 5.0% year on year, indicating steady growth in its tourism and hospitality operations.

【寒舍】2026-04 monthly revenue: 391 million (year-on-year +5.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

寒舍 (Hoshana) recorded monthly sales of 391 million yuan in April 2026, up 5.9% year on year. This reflects solid performance in the tourism and food and beverage industry.

Companies mentioned:寒舍

【王品】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.927 billion (year-on-year +13.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

王品 (Wang Steak) posted monthly sales of NT$1.927 billion in April 2026, up 13.1% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in Taiwan's tourism and hospitality industry.

【美食-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.369 billion (year-on-year -15.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

美食-KY posted monthly sales of NT$1.369 billion (or the relevant currency) in April 2026, down 15.5% from the same month a year earlier. This represents the company's latest performance in the tourism and food service industry.

Companies mentioned:美食-KY

【晶華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 513 million (year-on-year +0.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original晶華は2026年4月の売上高が5億1300万元(前年比+0.6%)を記録し、観光餐旅業界における小幅ながらも安定した成長を示しています。

【星宇航空】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.680 billion (year-on-year +30.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

星宇航空 posted April revenue of NT$4.680 billion, up 30.1% year on year, signaling a strong recovery in the airline industry and standout company performance.

Companies mentioned:星宇航空

【華航】2026-04 monthly revenue: 20.854 billion (year-on-year +16.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

China Airlines (華航) reported revenue of NT$20.854 billion for April 2026, up 16.5% from a year earlier, indicating steady performance in the shipping industry.

【榮運】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.437 billion (year-on-year +1.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

榮運 (Rong Yun) recorded monthly sales of 1.437 billion yuan in April 2026, up 1.4% year on year. This indicates gradual growth in the shipping industry.

Companies mentioned:榮運

【新興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 403 million (year-on-year -5.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

新興 reported April revenue of NT$403 million, down 5.5% year on year, suggesting that the shipping industry may be facing challenges or a slowdown in the market.

Companies mentioned:新興

【益航】2026-04 monthly revenue: 123 million (year-on-year -64.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

益航 (company code 2601) reported monthly sales of NT$123 million in April 2026, a sharp 64.6% decline from the same month a year earlier. This suggests the company is facing tough conditions in the trade and department store industry.

【基泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 26 million (year-on-year +32.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

基泰建設 posted monthly sales of NT$26 million in April 2026, up 32.8% from the same month a year earlier. This is an important indicator of the company's growth in the construction industry.

【吉祥全】2026-04 monthly revenue: 16 million (year-on-year +0.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

吉祥全 (Jixiang Quan) recorded monthly sales of 16 million yuan (15.773 million yuan) in April 2026, up 0.7% year on year. This indicates gradual growth in the optoelectronics industry.

Companies mentioned:吉祥全

【盟立】2026-04 monthly revenue: 654 million (year-on-year +23.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

盟立 posted monthly sales of NT$654 million in April 2026, up 23.1% from the same month a year earlier. This shows that the company continues to achieve solid growth in the electronics industry.

【光群雷】2026-04 monthly revenue: 448 million (year-on-year +3.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

光群雷 (GINKO) reported revenue of NT$448 million for April 2026, up 3.1% from a year earlier, indicating steady growth in the other electronics industry.

【互盛電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 228 million (year-on-year -0.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

互盛電 (2433) reported revenue of NT$228 million for April 2026, down 0.2% year on year, indicating that operations in the other electronics industry were steady but edged down.

【中華電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 20.498 billion (year-on-year +7.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

中華電信 (Chunghwa Telecom) posted monthly sales of NT$20.498 billion in April 2026, up 7.6% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong growth in the telecommunications network industry.

【國碩】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.053 billion (year-on-year +143.3%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

國碩 (GigaSolar Materials Corp.) reported monthly sales of 1.053 billion yuan in April 2026, a sharp 143.3% increase from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's solid performance and strong market demand in the optoelectronics industry.

【漢唐】2026-04 monthly revenue: 8.107 billion (year-on-year +102.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

漢唐 reported monthly sales of 8.107 billion yuan in April 2026, a record 102.2% increase from a year earlier. This means the company is performing very well in the other electronics industry.

【凌陽】2026-04 monthly revenue: 685 million (year-on-year +14.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

凌陽 (SOIC) reported revenue of NT$685 million for April 2026, up 14.1% from a year earlier, indicating steady performance in the semiconductor industry.

【映泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 178 million (year-on-year +21.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original映泰は2026年4月の売上高が1億7800万元(前年比+21.9%)を記録し、コンピュータ・周辺機器業界における好調な業績を示しています。

【群光】2026-04 monthly revenue: 7.273 billion (year-on-year -9.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

The summary of this item is not shown

Companies mentioned:群光

【震旦行】2026-04 monthly revenue: 947 million (year-on-year -1.8%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

震旦行 posted monthly sales of NT$947 million in April 2026, down 1.8% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates a slight decline in the company's performance and reflects the competitive environment in the electronics industry.

Companies mentioned:震旦行

【大同】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.139 billion (year-on-year -3.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

大同 reported monthly sales of NT$4.139 billion in April 2026, down 3.5% from the same month a year earlier. This suggests a gradual slowdown in the company's performance in the electrical machinery industry.

Companies mentioned:大同

【錸德】2026-04 monthly revenue: 755 million (year-on-year -1.1%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

錸德, a Taiwanese optoelectronics company, posted monthly sales of NT$755 million in April 2026, down 1.1% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates a slight decline in the company's performance.

Companies mentioned:錸德

【友訊】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.205 billion (year-on-year +18.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

友訊 reported monthly sales of 1.205 billion yuan in April 2026, a sharp 18.5% increase from the same month a year earlier, reflecting solid growth in the telecommunications network industry.

【中環】2026-04 monthly revenue: 602 million (year-on-year -1.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Optoelectronics company 中環 reported monthly sales of 602 million yuan in April 2026, down 1.5% from the same month a year earlier. The decline was slight, and the company is sustaining its business amid industry volatility.

【金寶】2026-04 monthly revenue: 12.123 billion (year-on-year -3.5%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

金寶 (Kinpo) posted monthly sales of NT$12.123 billion in April 2026, down 3.5% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the short-term performance trend of the company, which operates in the other electronics industry.

【華勝-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 233 million (year-on-year +59.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

華勝-KY, an automotive industry company, posted monthly sales of 233 million yuan in April 2026, a 59.0% increase from the same month a year earlier. This indicates solid business expansion.

【英利-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.716 billion (year-on-year -6.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

英利-KY reported monthly sales of 1.716 billion yuan in April 2026, down 6.7% from the same month a year earlier, drawing attention to the company's performance in the automotive industry.

【百達-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 955 million (year-on-year +5.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

百達-KY, an automotive industry company, reported monthly sales of 955 million yuan in April 2026, up about 5.2%. This indicates solid year-on-year growth and suggests stability in the company's business.

【劍麟】2026-04 monthly revenue: 408 million (year-on-year -7.7%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

劍麟 (Ken Lin) posted monthly sales of NT$408 million in April 2026, down 7.7% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the short-term performance trend of the company, which operates in the automotive industry.

【台船】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.937 billion (year-on-year +132.2%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original台船は2026年4月の月間売上高が19.37億千台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で132.2%の大幅な増加を記録したと発表しました。これは航運業における同社の驚異的な成長を示しています。

Companies mentioned:台船

【和泰車】2026-04 monthly revenue: 30.160 billion (year-on-year +30.0%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original和泰汽車は2026年4月の月間売上高が301.60億千台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で30.0%増加したと発表しました。これは自動車産業における同社の堅調な業績を示しており、市場からの注目を集めています。

Companies mentioned:和泰車

【三陽工業】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5.248 billion (year-on-year -8.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original三陽工業は2026年4月の月次売上高が52.48億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で8.9%減少しました。これは自動車産業における同社の業績を示しており、市場の動向が影響している可能性があります。

【裕隆】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5.824 billion (year-on-year +3.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original裕隆は2026年4月の月次売上を58.24億NTDと発表し、前年同月比で3.9%の増加を記録しました。これは自動車産業における同社の安定した成長を示しています。

Companies mentioned:裕隆

【華豐】2026-04 monthly revenue: 409 million (year-on-year +7.4%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original橡膠工業の華豐は、2026年4月の月間売上が4.09億元(約7.4%増)に達したと発表しました。これは前年同月比で堅調な成長を示しており、同社の事業の好調さを反映しています。

【建大】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.380 billion (year-on-year +8.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original建大(Kenda Rubber Industrial Co.)は2026年4月の月間売上高が33.80億千台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で8.9%増加したと発表しました。これはゴム工業における同社の安定した成長を示しています。

Companies mentioned:建大

【正新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 8.640 billion (year-on-year +9.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original台湾のゴム産業大手、正新は2026年4月の月次売上が86.40億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で9.9%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示し、ゴム産業の成長を牽引しています。

Companies mentioned:正新

【國際中橡】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.410 billion (year-on-year -15.6%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original国際中橡は、2026年4月の月間売上が14.10億元であったことを報告しました。これは前年同月比で15.6%の減少となり、業績の課題を示しています。

【志聯】2026-04 monthly revenue: 92 million (year-on-year +0.9%)

Published ・ Source Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所

Original志聯は2026年4月の月次売上高が9,203万9千台湾ドル(0.92億台湾ドル)となり、前年同月比で0.9%増加しました。これは鋼鉄工業に属する同社の業績が微増したことを示しています。

Companies mentioned:志聯

Other formats:JSONMarkdownRSS