# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-14 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 5 of 9

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 473 items from 9 sources; Japan, 336 items from 4 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【合勤控】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 3.221 billion yuan (year-over-year +46.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364646
- Companies mentioned: 合勤控

合勤控 (3704) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 3.221 billion yuan, up 46.1% year over year, reflecting strong performance in the communications and networking industry.

Facts:
- 合勤控's company code is 3704
- 合勤控 operates in the communications and networking industry

## 【欣陸】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 4.305 billion yuan (year-over-year +89.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364645
- Companies mentioned: 欣陸

欣陸 (3703) reported monthly revenue of 4.305 billion yuan in September 2026, up 89.3% year over year. It operates in the building materials and construction industry, and the revenue growth was particularly significant.

Facts:
- 欣陸 operates in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【大聯大】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 219.595 billion yuan (year-over-year +146.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364644
- Companies mentioned: 大聯大

大聯大 (3702) announced monthly revenue of NT$219,594,834 thousand (approximately NT$219.595 billion) in September 2026, up 146.5% year over year. It operates in the electronic components distribution industry.

Facts:
- 大聯大's company code is 3702.
- 大聯大's company name is 大聯大.
- 大聯大 operates in the electronic components distribution industry.

## 【大眾控】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 1.004 billion yuan (year-over-year +49.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364643
- Companies mentioned: 大眾控

大眾控 (3701) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 1.004 billion yuan, up 49.3% year over year and demonstrating strong growth momentum.

Facts:
- 大眾控 operates in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.
- 大眾控 is listed as the company name.

## 【世芯-KY】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 9.979 billion yuan (year-over-year +496.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364636
- Companies mentioned: 世芯-KY

世芯-KY (3661) reported revenue of 9.979 billion yuan in September 2026, up 496.0% year over year, reflecting strong performance in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 世芯-KY's company code is 3661, and it operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【力銘】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 58 million yuan (year-over-year -37.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364627
- Companies mentioned: 力銘

力銘 (3593), in the electronic components industry, reported revenue of 58,289 thousand yuan in September 2026. With revenue down 37.5% from the same month last year, the company appears to be facing recent operating challenges, with a significant decline in revenue.

Facts:
- 力銘, company code 3593, operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【台勝科】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 1.349 billion yuan (year-over-year +29.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364614
- Companies mentioned: 台勝科

台勝科 (3532) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 1.349 billion yuan, up 29.0% year over year, reflecting strong performance in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 台勝科's stock code is 3532.
- 台勝科 operates in the semiconductor industry.
- 台勝科's company name is 台勝科.

## 【維熹】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 541 million yuan (year-over-year +16.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364608
- Companies mentioned: 維熹

維熹 (3501) reported monthly revenue of 541 million yuan in September 2026, up 16.4% year over year, demonstrating steady growth momentum in its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 維熹's company code is 3501, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【群創】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 19.995 billion yuan (year-over-year +0.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364606
- Companies mentioned: 群創

群創 (3481) reported monthly revenue of 19.995 billion yuan in September 2026, up 0.7% year over year, indicating that the optoelectronics company maintained stable performance that month.

Facts:
- The company with code 3481 is named 群創
- 群創 operates in the optoelectronics industry

## 【台端】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 30 million yuan (year-over-year +103.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364601
- Companies mentioned: 台端

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 台端's company code is 3432.
- 台端 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【聯德】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 0 yuan (year-over-year -18.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364588
- Companies mentioned: 聯德

聯德 (3308) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting revenue of 405 thousand yuan for the month, down 18.8% year over year, indicating a downward trend in monthly performance.

Facts:
- 聯德's company code is 3308, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【全科】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 5.703 billion yuan (year-over-year +90.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364581
- Companies mentioned: 全科

電子通路業全科（3209）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達57.03億元，年增率高達90.5%，顯示業務擴張顯著。

Facts:
- 全科's company code is 3209.
- 全科 operates in the electronic components distribution industry.

## 【台灣大】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 17.412 billion yuan (year-over-year +10.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364553
- Companies mentioned: 台灣大

台灣大 (3045) reported monthly revenue of 17.412 billion yuan in September 2026, up 10.3% year over year, reflecting steady growth in its communications and networking business.

Facts:
- 台灣大's company code is 3045.
- 台灣大 operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【揚智】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 224 million yuan (year-over-year +39.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364549
- Companies mentioned: 揚智

揚智 (3041) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 224 million yuan, up 39.0% year over year, reflecting strong growth in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 揚智's company code is 3041, and it operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【威健】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 18.839 billion yuan (year-over-year +79.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364542
- Companies mentioned: 威健

電子通路業威健（3033）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達188.39億元，年增率高達79.9%，顯示業務表現優異。

Facts:
- 威健's company code is 3033, and it operates in the electronic components distribution industry.

## 【偉訓】2026-09 Monthly revenue: 1.12 billion yuan (year-over-year +13.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364541
- Companies mentioned: 偉訓

偉訓 (3032) reported revenue of 1.12 billion yuan in September 2026, up 13.3% year over year, demonstrating steady growth momentum in its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 偉訓's company code is 3032, and its industry is electronic components.

## 【隆銘綠能】September 2026 revenue: 26 million (year-on-year -56.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364528
- Companies mentioned: 隆銘綠能

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 隆銘綠能's company code is 3018.
- 隆銘綠能 is in the other electronics industry.

## 【華立】September 2026 revenue: 9.012 billion (year-on-year +41.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364521
- Companies mentioned: 華立

Electronics distributor 華立（3010）reported September 2026 revenue of 9.012 billion, up 41.3% year on year, indicating significant success in expanding its business.

Facts:
- 華立's industry is electronics distribution.
- 華立's company code is 3010.
- 華立's company name is 華立.

## 【健和興】September 2026 revenue: 547 million (year-on-year +54.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364516
- Companies mentioned: 健和興

健和興（3003）reported September 2026 revenue of 547 million, up 54.8% year on year, indicating strong business performance in the electronic components sector.

Facts:
- 健和興's company code is 3003.
- 健和興 is in the electronic components industry.

## 【三商家購】September 2026 revenue: 1.69 billion (year-on-year +34.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364514
- Companies mentioned: 三商家購

三商家購（2945）reported September 2026 revenue of 1.69 billion, up 34.3% year on year, indicating significant success in expanding its business in the trade and department store sector.

Facts:
- 三商家購's company code is 2945, and its industry is trade and department stores.

## 【淘帝-KY】September 2026 revenue: 193 million (year-on-year +55.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364512
- Companies mentioned: 淘帝-KY

Trade and department store operator 淘帝-KY（2929）reported September 2026 revenue of 193 million, up 55.3% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum.

Facts:
- 淘帝-KY's company code is 2929, and its industry is trade and department stores.

## 【鼎固-KY】September 2026 revenue: 574 million (year-on-year +131.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364511
- Companies mentioned: 鼎固-KY

鼎固-KY（2923）reported September 2026 revenue of 574 million, up 131.3% year on year, reflecting its strong performance in the building materials and construction market.

Facts:
- 鼎固-KY's company code is 2923.
- 鼎固-KY's company name is 鼎固-KY.
- 鼎固-KY's industry is building materials and construction.
- 鼎固-KY's revenue change from the same month last year was +131.3%.

## 【農林】September 2026 revenue: 58 million (year-on-year +34.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364509
- Companies mentioned: 農林

農林（2913）reported September 2026 revenue of 57,589 thousand, up 34.1% year on year, indicating strong performance in the trade and department store sector.

Facts:
- 農林's company code is 2913.
- 農林 is in the trade and department store sector.

## 【統一超】September 2026 revenue: 31.449 billion (year-on-year +7.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364508
- Companies mentioned: 統一超

統一超（2912）reported September 2026 financial results, with revenue of 31.449 billion for the month, up 7.8% year on year, reflecting the company's operating performance in the trade and department store sector.

Facts:
- The company with code 2912 is named 統一超.

## 【麗嬰房】September 2026 revenue: 144 million (year-on-year -21.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364507
- Companies mentioned: 麗嬰房

麗嬰房（2911）reported September 2026 financial results, with revenue of 144,156 thousand for the month, down 21.7% year on year, reflecting the revenue challenges faced by the trade and department store sector during the period.

Facts:
- 麗嬰房's company code is 2911.
- 麗嬰房 is in the trade and department store sector.
- Data period: 2026-09.

## 【高林】September 2026 revenue: 794 million (year-on-year +9.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364504
- Companies mentioned: 高林

高林（2906）reported September 2026 revenue of 794 million, up 9.7% year on year, indicating steady growth in the company's trade and department store operations.

Facts:
- 高林 is in the trade and department store sector.
- The company code corresponding to 高林 is 2906.

## 【三商】September 2026 revenue: 3.154 billion (year-on-year -81.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364503
- Companies mentioned: 三商

三商（2905）reported September 2026 revenue of 3.154 billion, down 81.2% year on year, indicating that the trade and department store company has recently faced significant operational challenges.

Facts:
- The company with code 2905 is named 三商, and its industry is trade and department stores.

## 【遠百】September 2026 revenue: 2.634 billion (year-on-year +4.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364501
- Companies mentioned: 遠百

遠百（2903）reported September 2026 financial results, with revenue of 2.634 billion for the month, up 4.0% year on year, reflecting steady growth in its trade and department store business.

Facts:
- 遠百's company code is 2903, and its industry is trade and department stores.

## 【王道銀行】September 2026 revenue: 971 million (year-on-year +43.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364499
- Companies mentioned: 王道銀行

王道銀行（2897）reported September 2026 revenue of 971 million, up 43.0% year on year, indicating strong performance in the financial and insurance industry.

Facts:
- 王道銀行's company code is 2897.
- 王道銀行 is in the financial and insurance industry.
- Data period: 2026-09.

## 【第一保】September 2026 revenue: 795 million (year-on-year +0.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364495
- Companies mentioned: 第一保

第一保（2852）reported September 2026 revenue of 795 million, up 0% year on year, indicating that operating performance remained stable compared with the same period last year, with no significant growth or decline.

Facts:
- Company code: 2852
- Company name: 第一保
- Industry: Financial and insurance
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：794988 千元（7.95億）
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: +0.0%

## 【雲品】September 2026 revenue: 187 million (year-on-year +28.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364484
- Companies mentioned: 雲品

Tourism and hospitality operator 雲品（2748）reported September 2026 revenue of 187 million, up 28.2% year on year, indicating strong business performance.

Facts:
- The company with code 2748 is named 雲品.
- 雲品 is in the tourism and hospitality industry.
- The data period is 2026-09.
- Revenue for the month was 187193 thousand.
- The year-on-year change from the same month last year was +28.2%.

## 【寒舍】September 2026 revenue: 348 million (year-on-year -1.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364483
- Companies mentioned: 寒舍

寒舍（2739）reported September 2026 revenue totaling 348 million, down 1.1% year on year, reflecting recent operating conditions in the tourism and hospitality industry.

Facts:
- 寒舍 is in the tourism and hospitality industry.

## 【美食-KY】September 2026 revenue: 1.399 billion (year-on-year -3.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364480
- Companies mentioned: 美食-KY

美食-KY（2723）reported September 2026 operating results, with revenue of 1.399 billion for the month, down 3.5% year on year, indicating a slight decline in its tourism and hospitality business.

Facts:
- 美食-KY's company code is 2723.
- 美食-KY's industry is tourism and hospitality.

## 【星宇航空】September 2026 revenue: 4.975 billion (year-on-year +68.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364471
- Companies mentioned: 星宇航空

星宇航空（2646）announced September 2026 revenue of 4.975 billion, up 68.9% year on year, demonstrating strong momentum in the shipping industry.

Facts:
- 星宇航空's company code is 2646, and its industry is shipping.

## 【台驊控股】2026-09 revenue: 2.996 billion (up 99.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364467
- Companies mentioned: 台驊控股

台驊控股 (2636) reported revenue of 2.996 billion in September 2026, up 99.2% year on year, reflecting strong performance in its shipping business.

Facts:
- 台驊控股's company code is 2636.
- 台驊控股 operates in the shipping industry.

## 【嘉里大榮】2026-09 revenue: 1.608 billion (up 23.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364453
- Companies mentioned: 嘉里大榮

嘉里大榮（2608）發布2026年9月營收報告，顯示該月營收達16.08億元，年增率高達23.6%，反映航運業務表現優異。

Facts:
- 嘉里大榮's company code is 2608.
- 嘉里大榮 operates in the shipping industry.

## 【榮運】2026-09 revenue: 2.184 billion (up 64.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364452
- Companies mentioned: 榮運

榮運 (2607) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting monthly revenue of 2.184 billion, up 64.7% year on year, indicating strong performance in its shipping business.

Facts:
- Company code: 2607
- Company name: 榮運
- Industry: Shipping
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：2183586 千元（21.84億）
- Change from the same month last year: +64.7%

## 【新興】2026-09 revenue: 594 million (up 60.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364450
- Companies mentioned: 新興

新興 (2605) released its September 2026 operating data, reporting monthly revenue of 594 million, up 60.1% year on year, indicating strong performance in its shipping business.

Facts:
- 新興 operates in the shipping industry.

## 【益航】2026-09 revenue: 142 million (down 55.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364448
- Companies mentioned: 益航

益航 (2601) released its September 2026 revenue data, showing revenue of 142 million for the month, down 55.4% year on year, reflecting a decline in the shipping industry's operating performance during the period.

Facts:
- 益航's company code is 2601, and its industry is shipping.

## 【達欣工】2026-09 revenue: 2.157 billion (up 21.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364435
- Companies mentioned: 達欣工

達欣工 (2535) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting monthly revenue of 2.157 billion, up 21.6% year on year, indicating strong performance in the building materials and construction sector.

Facts:
- 達欣工's company code is 2535.
- 達欣工 operates in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【吉祥全】2026-09 revenue: 16 million (up 9.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364413
- Companies mentioned: 吉祥全

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 吉祥全's company code is 2491, and its industry is optoelectronics.

## 【強茂】2026-09 revenue: 1.525 billion (up 38.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364405
- Companies mentioned: 強茂

強茂 (2481) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting monthly revenue of 1.525 billion, up 38.2% year on year, indicating strong operating performance in the semiconductor sector.

Facts:
- 強茂's company code is 2481, and its industry is semiconductors.

## 【冠西電】2026-09 revenue: 116 million (up 308.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364395
- Companies mentioned: 冠西電

冠西電 (2466) reported revenue of 116 million in September 2026, up 308.2% year on year, indicating strong growth in its optoelectronics business.

Facts:
- 冠西電's company code is 2466.
- 冠西電 operates in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【盟立】2026-09 revenue: 998 million (up 78.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364393
- Companies mentioned: 盟立

盟立（2464）公布2026年9月營收達9.98億元，年增78.0%，顯示該其他電子業企業在該月表現優異。

Facts:
- The company with code 2464 is named 盟立 and operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【良得電】2026-09 revenue: 348 million (down 4.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364392
- Companies mentioned: 良得電

良得電 (2462) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting revenue of 348 million, down 4.6% year on year, indicating somewhat sluggish performance in its electronic components business that month.

Facts:
- 良得電's company code is 2462.
- 良得電 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【互盛電】2026-09 revenue: 222 million (down 1.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364372
- Companies mentioned: 互盛電

互盛電 (2433) released its September 2026 financial data, showing monthly revenue of 222 million, down 1.1% year on year, reflecting the company's operating conditions in the other electronics industry.

Facts:
- Company code: 2433
- Company name: 互盛電
- Monthly revenue: 222,467 thousand
- Change from the same month last year: -1.1%
- Industry: Other electronics

## 【燦坤】2026-09 revenue: 1.645 billion (up 11.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364369
- Companies mentioned: 燦坤

燦坤 (2430) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting monthly revenue of 1.645 billion, up 11.0% year on year, showing growth momentum in its electronics distribution business.

Facts:
- The company with code 2430 is named 燦坤 and operates in the electronics distribution industry.

## 【隴華】2026-09 revenue: 6 million (down 56.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364363
- Companies mentioned: 隴華

隴華 (2424) released its September 2026 revenue data, reporting 5,612 thousand, down 56.7% year on year, indicating a sharp recent decline in the performance of this communications and networking company.

Facts:
- 隴華's company code is 2424.

## 【新巨】2026-09 revenue: 187 million (up 11.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364360
- Companies mentioned: 新巨

新巨 (2420) released its September 2026 financial data, reporting monthly revenue of 187 million, up 11.4% year on year, showing steady growth momentum in its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 新巨 operates in the electronic components industry.
- The company name is recorded as “新巨”.

## 【中華電】2026-09 revenue: 24.399 billion (up 20.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364354
- Companies mentioned: 中華電

中華電（2412）公布2026年9月營收達243.99億元，年增20.9%，展現通信網路業強勁成長。

Facts:
- 中華電's company code is 2412.
- 中華電 operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【國碩】2026-09 revenue: 867 million (up 62.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364351
- Companies mentioned: 國碩

國碩（2406）公布2026年9月營收達8.67億元，年增率高達62.3%，顯示公司在光電領域表現強勁。

Facts:
- 國碩's company code is 2406, and it operates in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【漢唐】2026-09 revenue: 8.169 billion (up 12.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364349
- Companies mentioned: 漢唐

漢唐（2404）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達81.69億元，年增率達12.6%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- 漢唐's company code is 2404.
- 漢唐 operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【凌陽】2026-09 revenue: 638 million (up 20.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364347
- Companies mentioned: 凌陽

凌陽（2401）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達6.38億元，年增率達20.7%，展現半導體業務之顯著成長動能。

Facts:
- 凌陽's company code is 2401.
- 凌陽 operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【映泰】2026-09 September revenue 204 million (up +37.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364346
- Companies mentioned: 映泰

映泰 (2399) reported revenue of 204 million yuan in September 2026, up 37.1% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum.

Facts:
- 映泰's company code is 2399.
- 映泰 operates in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

## 【正崴】2026-09 September revenue 6.637 billion (down -48.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364342
- Companies mentioned: 正崴

正崴 (2392) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 6.637 billion yuan, down -48.3% year on year, indicating a sharp decline in performance.

Facts:
- The company with code 2392 is named 正崴.
- 正崴 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【震旦行】2026-09 September revenue 889 million (up +2.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364329
- Companies mentioned: 震旦行

震旦行 (2373) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting 889 million yuan, up 2.2% year on year, indicating steady growth in operations.

Facts:
- 震旦行's company code is 2373.
- 震旦行 operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【大同】2026-09 September revenue 3.687 billion (down -13.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364328
- Companies mentioned: 大同

大同 (2371) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 3.687 billion yuan, down 13.3% year on year, indicating that its operating performance that month was weaker than in the same period last year.

Facts:
- 大同's company code is 2371.
- 大同 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【光罩】2026-09 September revenue 489 million (up +15.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364304
- Companies mentioned: 光罩

光罩 (2338) announced monthly revenue of 489 million yuan for September 2026, up 15.4% year on year. It operates in the semiconductor industry and posted double-digit annual growth.

Facts:
- The company code is 2338.

## 【友訊】2026-09 September revenue 1.255 billion (up +2.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364302
- Companies mentioned: 友訊

友訊 (2332) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 1.255 billion yuan, up 2.6% year on year, reflecting its continued operating performance in the communications and networking industry.

Facts:
- The company with code 2332 is named 友訊.
- 友訊 operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【中環】2026-09 September revenue 860 million (up +34.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364295
- Companies mentioned: 中環

中環 (2323) recorded revenue of 860 million yuan in September 2026, up 34.5% year on year, demonstrating significant growth momentum in its optoelectronics business.

Facts:
- 中環, company code 2323, operates in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【金寶】2026-09 September revenue 22.183 billion (up +13.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364289
- Companies mentioned: 金寶

金寶 (2312) reported revenue of 22.183 billion yuan in September 2026, up 13.4% year on year, demonstrating operating momentum in the other electronics industry.

Facts:
- 金寶's company code is 2312, and it operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【台達電】2026-09 September revenue 65.400 billion (up +14.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364288
- Companies mentioned: 台達電

台達電 (2308) released its operating results for September 2026, reporting consolidated revenue of 65.400 billion yuan for the month, up 14.6% year on year, indicating continued growth in the electronic components sector.

Facts:
- 台達電's company code is 2308.
- 台達電 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【華勝-KY】2026-09 September revenue 255 million (up +21.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364280
- Companies mentioned: 華勝-KY

華勝-KY (2248) reported monthly revenue of 255 million yuan in September 2026, up 21.7% year on year, reflecting steady growth in its automotive industry business.

Facts:
- 華勝-KY's company code is 2248.
- 華勝-KY operates in the automotive industry.
- 華勝-KY's revenue for the month was 255466 thousand yuan.
- 華勝-KY's revenue change from the same month last year was +21.7%.
- 華勝-KY's data period is 2026-09.

## 【汎德永業】2026-09 September revenue 3.859 billion (up +0.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364279
- Companies mentioned: 汎德永業

Automotive company 汎德永業 (2247) reported its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 3.859 billion yuan, up +0.1% year on year, indicating stable operating performance.

Facts:
- The company with code 2247 is named 汎德永業.
- 汎德永業 operates in the automotive industry.

## 【英利-KY】2026-09 September revenue 1.284 billion (down -8.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364276
- Companies mentioned: 英利-KY

英利-KY (2239) released its September 2026 revenue report, showing monthly revenue of 1.284 billion yuan, down 8.7% from the same period last year, reflecting the performance of its automotive industry division.

Facts:
- 英利-KY's company code is 2239.
- 英利-KY operates in the automotive industry.

## 【劍麟】2026-09 September revenue 431 million (up +3.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364271
- Companies mentioned: 劍麟

劍麟 (2228) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting 431 million yuan, up 3.7% year on year, reflecting stable growth in its automotive industry business.

Facts:
- 劍麟's company code is 2228.
- 劍麟 operates in the automotive industry.

## 【台船】2026-09 September revenue 1.732 billion (up +14.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364268
- Companies mentioned: 台船

台船 (2208) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 1.732 billion yuan, up 14.6% year on year, indicating steady growth in operating performance.

Facts:
- 台船's company code is 2208.
- 台船 operates in the shipping industry.

## 【和泰車】2026-09 September revenue 26.759 billion (up +26.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364267
- Companies mentioned: 和泰車

和泰車 (2207) reported revenue of 26.759 billion yuan in September 2026, up 26.2% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in its automotive business.

Facts:
- 和泰車's stock code is 2207.
- 和泰車 operates in the automotive industry.

## 【三陽工業】2026-09 September revenue 4.915 billion (down -3.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364266
- Companies mentioned: 三陽工業

三陽工業 (2206) released its operating results for September 2026, reporting revenue of 4.915 billion yuan for the month, down 3.1% year on year, reflecting a slight contraction in demand in the automotive industry market.

Facts:
- 三陽工業's company code is 2206.
- 三陽工業 operates in the automotive industry.

## 【裕隆】2026-09 September revenue 5.995 billion (up +2.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364264
- Companies mentioned: 裕隆

裕隆 (2201) released its financial data for September 2026, showing revenue of 5.995 billion yuan for the month, up 2.4% year on year, reflecting its operating performance in the automotive industry.

Facts:
- 裕隆's company code is 2201, and it operates in the automotive industry.

## 【建大】2026-09 September revenue 3.003 billion (up +1.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364258
- Companies mentioned: 建大

建大 (2106) released its revenue figures in September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 3.003 billion yuan, up 1.4% year on year, indicating that the company maintained steady growth in the rubber industry.

Facts:
- 建大's company code is 2106, and it operates in the rubber industry.

## 【正新】2026-09 September revenue 8.963 billion (up +12.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364257
- Companies mentioned: 正新

正新 (2105) announced monthly revenue of 8.963 billion yuan in September 2026, up 12.5% year on year, demonstrating steady growth momentum in the rubber industry.

Facts:
- The company with code 2105 is named 正新.
- 正新 operates in the rubber industry.

## 【國際中橡】2026-09 月營收 10.45億（年增 +6.8%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364256
- Companies mentioned: 國際中橡

國際中橡（2104）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達10.45億元，年增率為6.8%，反映公司在橡膠工業領域之營運表現。

Facts:
- 國際中橡's company code is 2104.
- 國際中橡 is in the rubber industry.
- The company's name is 國際中橡.

## 【盛餘】2026-09 月營收 9.94億（年增 -10.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364241
- Companies mentioned: 盛餘

盛餘（2029）發布2026年9月營收數據，總計9.94億元，年減10.9%，顯示該鋼鐵工業企業近期營運表現下滑。

Facts:
- Company code: 2029
- Company name: 盛餘
- Industry: Steel
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：993828 千元（9.94億）
- Change from the same month last year: -10.9%

## 【志聯】2026-09 月營收 0.90億（年增 +18.8%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364237
- Companies mentioned: 志聯

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 志聯's company code is 2024.
- 志聯 is in the steel industry.

## 【聚亨】2026-09 月營收 9.74億（年增 -0.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364235
- Companies mentioned: 聚亨

聚亨（2022）公布2026年9月營收數據，金額達9.74億元，年增率為-0.5%，反映鋼鐵工業當月表現。

Facts:
- 聚亨's company code is 2022.
- 聚亨 is in the steel industry.

## 【官田鋼】2026-09 月營收 2.15億（年增 +2.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364233
- Companies mentioned: 官田鋼

官田鋼（2017）發布2026年9月營收數據，總額達2.15億元，年增率為2.2%，反映該鋼鐵企業營運持續擴張。

Facts:
- 官田鋼's company code is 2017.
- 官田鋼 is in the steel industry.

## 【春雨】2026-09 月營收 6.79億（年增 -4.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364229
- Companies mentioned: 春雨

春雨（2012）發布2026年9月營收數據，當月營收達6.79億元，較去年同期衰退4.5%，顯示該鋼鐵工業企業在該月份面臨營收下滑挑戰。

Facts:
- 春雨's company code is 2012.
- 春雨 is in the steel industry.

## 【中鋼】2026-09 月營收 310.01億（年增 +27.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364223
- Companies mentioned: 中鋼

中鋼（2002）公告2026年9月當月營收約310.01億元，年增27.1%，產業別為鋼鐵工業，營收動能明顯優於去年同期。

Facts:
- 中鋼's company code is 2002.
- 中鋼 is in the steel industry.

## 【永豐餘】2026-09 月營收 66.53億（年增 +3.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364221
- Companies mentioned: 永豐餘

永豐餘（1907）發布2026年9月營收數據，總計達66.53億元，年增率為3.9%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- 永豐餘's company code is 1907.
- 永豐餘 is in the paper industry.

## 【華紙】2026-09 月營收 15.20億（年增 -1.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364219
- Companies mentioned: 華紙

華紙（1905）發布2026年9月營收數據，總額達15.20億元，較去年同期微幅衰退1.0%，顯示造紙工業在該月份面臨輕度市場挑戰。

Facts:
- Company code: 1905
- Company name: 華紙
- Industry: Paper manufacturing
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：1520476 千元（15.20億）
- Change from the same month last year: -1.0%

## 【士紙】2026-09 月營收 0.12億（年增 -3.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364217
- Companies mentioned: 士紙

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 士紙's company code is 1903, and it is in the paper industry.

## 【和成】2026-09 月營收 3.52億（年增 +4.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364215
- Companies mentioned: 和成

和成（1810）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達3.52億元，年增率為4.7%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- 和成's company code is 1810, and it is in the glass and ceramics industry.

## 【台玻】2026-09 月營收 49.68億（年增 +34.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364210
- Companies mentioned: 台玻

台玻（1802）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達49.68億元，年增率高達34.1%，顯示玻璃陶瓷業務表現強勁。

Facts:
- 台玻's company code is 1802, and it is in the glass and ceramics industry.

## 【美時】2026-09 月營收 27.66億（年增 +128.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364209
- Companies mentioned: 美時

生技醫療業美時（1795）公布2026年9月營收達27.66億，年增128%，顯示業務顯著擴張。

Facts:
- 美時 is classified in the biotechnology and medical care industry.
- 美時's company code is 1795.
- 美時's data period is 2026-09.

## 【展宇】2026-09 月營收 0.89億（年增 -3.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364205
- Companies mentioned: 展宇

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 展宇's company code is 1776, and it is in the chemical industry.

## 【中化生】2026-09 月營收 0.69億（年增 +90.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364203
- Companies mentioned: 中化生

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 中化生 is in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【毛寶】2026-09 月營收 0.56億（年增 -3.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364195
- Companies mentioned: 毛寶

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- Company code: 1732
- Company name: 毛寶
- Industry: Chemical industry
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：55645 千元（0.56億）
- Change from the same month last year: -3.2%

## 【永記】2026-09 月營收 8.31億（年增 +9.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364191
- Companies mentioned: 永記

永記（1726）公布2026年9月營收數據，金額為8.31億元，年增率達9.2%，展現化學工業業務之增長動能。

Facts:
- 永記 is in the chemical industry.

## 【中纖】2026-09 月營收 33.78億（年增 +32.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364185
- Companies mentioned: 中纖

中纖（1718）公布2026年9月營收達33.78億元，年增率高達32.1%，反映其在化學工業市場的顯著成長。

Facts:
- 中纖's company code is 1718, and it is in the chemical industry.

## 【東聯】2026-09 月營收 30.26億（年增 +74.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364179
- Companies mentioned: 東聯

東聯（1710）公布2026年9月營收達30.26億元，年增74.0%，反映化學工業業務擴張成效。

Facts:
- 東聯's company code is 1710, and it is in the chemical industry.

## 【葡萄王】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$726 million (YoY -7.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364176
- Companies mentioned: 葡萄王

葡萄王（1707）released its September 2026 revenue figures, totaling NT$726 million, down 7.9% year over year, reflecting recent operating performance in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

Facts:
- 葡萄王's company code is 1707.
- 葡萄王 belongs to the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【南僑】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$2.192 billion (YoY +10.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364175
- Companies mentioned: 南僑

南僑（1702）reported September 2026 revenue of NT$2.192 billion, up 10.6% year over year, indicating steady improvement in its operating performance in the food industry.

Facts:
- 南僑's company code is 1702, and its industry is food.

## 【艾美特-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$477 million (YoY +37.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n3364174
- Companies mentioned: 艾美特-KY

艾美特-KY（1626）reported September 2026 revenue of NT$477 million, up 37.5% year over year, reflecting strong performance in its electrical appliances and cables business.

Facts:
- 艾美特-KY's company code is 1626.
- 艾美特-KY belongs to the electrical appliances and cables industry.

## 【大東電】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$519 million (YoY -3.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364173
- Companies mentioned: 大東電

大東電（1623）released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting NT$519 million for the month, down 3.3% from a year earlier. The company is in the electrical appliances and cables industry.

Facts:
- 大東電's company code is 1623.
- 大東電 belongs to the electrical appliances and cables industry.

## 【榮星】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$361 million (YoY +22.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364171
- Companies mentioned: 榮星

榮星（1617）reported monthly revenue of NT$361 million in September 2026, up 22.0% year over year, indicating strong demand for its electrical appliances and cables business.

Facts:
- The company with code 1617 is named 榮星.
- 榮星 belongs to the electrical appliances and cables industry.
- Data period: 2026-09.
- 當月營收為360543千元（3.61億）。
- The year-over-year change for the same month was +22.0%.

## 【亞德客-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$3.811 billion (YoY +26.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364158
- Companies mentioned: 亞德客-KY

亞德客-KY（1590）reported September 2026 revenue of NT$3.811 billion, up 26.6% year over year, demonstrating significant growth momentum in its electrical machinery business.

Facts:
- 亞德客-KY's company code is 1590, and its industry is electrical machinery.

## 【永冠-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$644 million (YoY -4.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3364157
- Companies mentioned: 永冠-KY

永冠-KY（1589）released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting NT$644 million, down 4.9% from a year earlier, indicating a slight recent decline in operations at the electrical machinery manufacturer.

Facts:
- 永冠-KY's company code is 1589.
- 永冠-KY belongs to the electrical machinery industry.

## 【倉佑】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$86 million (YoY -1.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364153
- Companies mentioned: 倉佑

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- The company with code 1568 is named 倉佑 and belongs to the automotive industry.
- The year-over-year change for the same month was -1.2%.

## 【和大】2026-09 monthly revenue NT$335 million (YoY -13.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3364144
- Companies mentioned: 和大

和大（1536）reported monthly revenue of NT$335 million in September 2026, down 13.8% from a year earlier, indicating that its automotive business is facing downward pressure.

Facts:
- 和大 belongs to the automotive industry.
- 和大's company code is 1536.
