# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 1 of 12

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1077 items from 9 sources; Japan, 31 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 世紀鋼: 2026-09 revenue of 1.959 billion (up +83.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329500
- Companies mentioned: 世紀鋼

世紀鋼 reported revenue of 1.959 billion in September 2026, up 83.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.959 billion
- +83.3%

## 佳龍: 2026-09 revenue of 147 million (up +7.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329499
- Companies mentioned: 佳龍

佳龍 reported monthly revenue of 147 million in September 2026, up 7.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 147 million
- +7.9%

## 三發地產: 2026-09 revenue of 4 million (up +17.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329498
- Companies mentioned: 三發地產

三發地產's monthly revenue in September 2026 was 3.828 million (4 million), up 17.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 3828 千元
- 4 million
- +17.7%

## 新麗: 2026-09 revenue of 185 million (up +12.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329497
- Companies mentioned: 新麗

新麗 reported revenue of 185 million in September 2026, up 12.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 185 million
- +12.8%

## 好樂迪: 2026-09 revenue of 180 million (up +4.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329496
- Companies mentioned: 好樂迪

好樂迪 reported monthly revenue of 180 million in September 2026, up 4.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 180 million
- +4.1%

## 茂順: 2026-09 revenue of 395 million (up +17.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329495
- Companies mentioned: 茂順

茂順 reported monthly revenue of 395 million in September 2026, up 17.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 395 million
- +17.7%

## 裕融: 2026-09 revenue of 3.413 billion (up +5.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329494
- Companies mentioned: 裕融

裕融 reported revenue of 3.413 billion in September 2026, up 5.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 3.413 billion
- +5.1%

## 信義: 2026-09 revenue of 996 million (up +21.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329493
- Companies mentioned: 信義

信義公司 reported revenue of 996 million in September 2026, up 21.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 996 million
- +21.8%

## 宏全: 2026-09 revenue of 2.535 billion (up +3.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329492
- Companies mentioned: 宏全

宏全 reported revenue of 2.535 billion in September 2026, up 3.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.535 billion
- +3.6%

## 百和: 2026-09 revenue of 1.491 billion (up +6.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329491
- Companies mentioned: 百和

百和 reported revenue of 1.491 billion in September 2026, up 6.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.491 billion
- +6.0%

## 全國: 2026-09 revenue of 2.070 billion (up +11.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329490
- Companies mentioned: 全國

全國 reported monthly revenue of 2.070 billion in September 2026, up 11.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.070 billion
- +11.6%

## 中鼎: 2026-09 revenue of 8.357 billion (up +4.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329489
- Companies mentioned: 中鼎

中鼎 reported revenue of 8.357 billion in September 2026, up 4.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 8.357 billion
- +4.3%

## 欣高: 2026-09 revenue of 154 million (up +33.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329488
- Companies mentioned: 欣高

欣高 reported revenue of 154 million in September 2026, up 33.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0.154 billion
- +33.1%

## 中聯資源: 2026-09 revenue of 1.176 billion (up +0.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329487
- Companies mentioned: 中聯資源

中聯資源 reported monthly revenue of 1.176 billion in September 2026, up 0.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.176 billion
- +0.7%

## 秋雨: 2026-09 revenue of 62 million (up +22.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329486
- Companies mentioned: 秋雨

秋雨 reported monthly revenue of 62 million in September 2026, up 22.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 62 million
- +22.5%

## 中視: 2026-09 revenue of 72 million (up +17.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329485
- Companies mentioned: 中視

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 72274 千元
- NT$72 million
- +17.6%

## 泰銘: 2026-09 revenue of 722 million (up +18.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329484
- Companies mentioned: 泰銘

泰銘 reported monthly revenue of 722 million in September 2026, up 18.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 722 million
- +18.8%

## 新海: 2026-09 revenue of 188 million (up +4.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329483
- Companies mentioned: 新海

新海 reported monthly revenue of 188 million in September 2026, up 4.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 188 million
- +4.5%

## 新保: 2026-09 revenue of 712 million (up +4.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329482
- Companies mentioned: 新保

新保 reported revenue of 712 million in September 2026, up 4.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 712 million
- +4.3%

## 福興: 2026-09 revenue of 686 million (up +10.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329481
- Companies mentioned: 福興

福興 reported monthly revenue of 686 million in September 2026, up 10.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 686 million
- +10.5%

## 巨大: 2026-09 revenue of 5.368 billion (up +2.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329480
- Companies mentioned: 巨大

巨大 reported revenue of 5.368 billion in September 2026, up 2.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 5.368 billion
- +2.9%

## 康那香: 2026-09 revenue of 260 million (up +12.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329479
- Companies mentioned: 康那香

康那香 reported monthly revenue of 260 million in September 2026, up 12.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 260 million
- +12.1%

## 欣天然: 2026-09 revenue of 136 million (up +1.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329478
- Companies mentioned: 欣天然

欣天然 reported revenue of 136 million in September 2026, up 1.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 136 million
- +1.1%

## 中保科: 2026-09 revenue of 1.622 billion (up +2.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329477
- Companies mentioned: 中保科

中保科 reported revenue of 1.622 billion in September 2026, up 2.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.622 billion
- +2.2%

## 偉聯: 2026-09 revenue of 43 million (down -10.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329476
- Companies mentioned: 偉聯

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 43 million
- -10.0%

## 櫻花: 2026-09 revenue of 851 million (down -5.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329475
- Companies mentioned: 櫻花

櫻花's monthly revenue in September 2026 was 851 million, down 5.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 851 million
- -5.9%

## 豐泰: 2026-09 revenue of 6.441 billion (down -4.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329474
- Companies mentioned: 豐泰

豐泰's revenue in September 2026 was 6.441 billion, down 4.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 6.441 billion
- -4.8%

## 大台北: 2026-09 revenue of 265 million (up +5.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329473
- Companies mentioned: 大台北

大台北 reported revenue of 265 million in September 2026, up 5.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 265 million
- +5.4%

## 統一實: 2026-09 revenue of 3.866 billion (down -4.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329472
- Companies mentioned: 統一實

統一實's monthly revenue in September 2026 was 3.866 billion, down 4.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 3.866 billion
- -4.6%

## 欣巴巴: 2026-09 revenue of 276 million (up +1548.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329471
- Companies mentioned: 欣巴巴

欣巴巴 reported monthly revenue of 276 million in September 2026, up sharply by 1548.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 276 million
- +1548.4%

## 大華: 2026-09 revenue of 814 million (up +15.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329470
- Companies mentioned: 大華

大華's revenue in September 2026 reached $814 million, up 15.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 814 million
- +15.6%

## 【台火】September 2026 revenue: $40 million (up 504.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329469
- Companies mentioned: 台火

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 40284 千元
- 40 million
- +504.1%

## 【鈺齊-KY】September 2026 revenue: $1.598 billion (up 72.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329468
- Companies mentioned: 鈺齊-KY

鈺齊-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $1.598 billion, up 72.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $1.598 billion
- +72.0%

## 【泰金寶-DR】September 2026 revenue: $20.238 billion (up 21.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329467
- Companies mentioned: 泰金寶-DR

泰金寶-DR's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $20.238 billion, up 21.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $20.238 billion
- +21.1%

## 【高力】September 2026 revenue: $1.616 billion (up 153.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329466
- Companies mentioned: 高力

高力's revenue in September 2026 reached $1.616 billion, up 153.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $1.616 billion
- +153.8%

## 【新天地】September 2026 revenue: $108 million (up 75.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329465
- Companies mentioned: 新天地

新天地's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $108 million, up 75.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 108 million
- +75.2%

## 【台汽電】September 2026 revenue: $5.944 billion (up 1,114.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329464
- Companies mentioned: 台汽電

台汽電's revenue in September 2026 reached $5.944 billion, surging 1,114.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 59.44億
- +1114.1%

## 【鼎炫-KY】September 2026 revenue: $399 million (up 1.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329463
- Companies mentioned: 鼎炫-KY

鼎炫-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $399 million, up 1.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $399 million
- +1.8%

## 【吉源-KY】September 2026 revenue: $309 million (up 9.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329462
- Companies mentioned: 吉源-KY

吉源-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $309 million, up 9.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 309 million
- +9.7%

## 【愛爾達-創】September 2026 revenue: $135 million (up 55.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329461
- Companies mentioned: 愛爾達-創

愛爾達-創 posted monthly revenue of $135 million in September 2026, up 55.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 135 million
- +55.3%

## 【政伸】September 2026 revenue: $107 million (up 6.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329460
- Companies mentioned: 政伸

政伸's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $107 million, up 6.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 107 million
- +6.0%

## 【東哥遊艇】September 2026 revenue: $235 million (down 62.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329459
- Companies mentioned: 東哥遊艇

東哥遊艇's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $235 million, down 62.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 235 million
- -62.1%

## 【山林水】September 2026 revenue: $527 million (down 36.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329458
- Companies mentioned: 山林水

山林水's revenue in September 2026 was $527 million, down 36.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 527 million
- -36.5%

## 【美吉吉-KY】September 2026 revenue: $206 million (down 5.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329457
- Companies mentioned: 美吉吉-KY

美吉吉-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $206 million, down 5.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 206 million
- -5.5%

## 【億豐】September 2026 revenue: $2.662 billion (up 13.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329456
- Companies mentioned: 億豐

億豐's revenue in September 2026 reached $2.662 billion, up 13.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $2.662 billion
- +13.5%

## 【潤泰材】September 2026 revenue: $595 million (down 4.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329455
- Companies mentioned: 潤泰材

潤泰材's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $595 million, down 4.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 5.95億
- -4.9%

## 【柏文】September 2026 revenue: $624 million (up 16.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329454
- Companies mentioned: 柏文

柏文's revenue in September 2026 reached $624 million, up 16.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $624 million
- +16.2%

## 【阿瘦】September 2026 revenue: $70 million (down 10.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329453
- Companies mentioned: 阿瘦

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 70 million
- -10.2%

## 【威宏-KY】September 2026 revenue: $851 million (up 45.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329452
- Companies mentioned: 威宏-KY

威宏-KY (company code 8442) announced its monthly revenue figures in September 2026. Revenue for the month reached NT$851 million, up 45.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 851 million
- +45.3%

## 【昶昕】September 2026 revenue: $462 million (up 34.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329451
- Companies mentioned: 昶昕

昶昕's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $462 million, up 34.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 462 million
- +34.4%

## 【可寧衛*】September 2026 revenue: $709 million (up 97.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329450
- Companies mentioned: 可寧衛*

可寧衛*'s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $709 million, up 97.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 709 million
- +97.8%

## 【福貞-KY】September 2026 revenue: $986 million (up 18.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329449
- Companies mentioned: 福貞-KY

福貞-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $986 million, up 18.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 986 million
- +18.8%

## 【百和興業-KY】September 2026 revenue: $732 million (up 4.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329448
- Companies mentioned: 百和興業-KY

百和興業-KY's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $732 million, up 4.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $732 million
- +4.0%

## 【羅昇】September 2026 revenue: $441 million (up 20.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329447
- Companies mentioned: 羅昇

羅昇's revenue in September 2026 reached $441 million, up 20.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 441 million
- +20.0%

## 【建新國際】September 2026 revenue: $287 million (up 18.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329446
- Companies mentioned: 建新國際

建新國際's revenue in September 2026 reached $287 million, up 18.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $287 million
- +18.6%

## 【日友】September 2026 revenue: $395 million (up 3.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329445
- Companies mentioned: 日友

日友's revenue in September 2026 reached $395 million, up 3.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 395 million
- +3.8%

## 【宇瞻】September 2026 revenue: $3.001 billion (up 157.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329444
- Companies mentioned: 宇瞻

宇瞻's revenue in September 2026 reached $3.001 billion, up 157.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $3.001 billion
- +157.7%

## 【富鼎】September 2026 revenue: $266 million (down 1.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329443
- Companies mentioned: 富鼎

富鼎's monthly revenue in September 2026 was $266 million, down 1.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 266 million
- -1.8%

## 【菱光】September 2026 revenue: $377 million (up 33.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329442
- Companies mentioned: 菱光

菱光's revenue in September 2026 reached $377 million, up 33.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 377 million
- +33.1%

## 【寶一】September 2026 revenue: $81 million (down 1.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329441
- Companies mentioned: 寶一

寶一's monthly revenue in September 2026 was 80,772 thousand dollars (about $81 million), down 1.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 80772 千元
- 81 million
- -1.4%

## 【明基材】September 2026 revenue: $1.627 billion (up 8.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329440
- Companies mentioned: 明基材

明基材's monthly revenue in September 2026 reached $1.627 billion, up 8.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $1.627 billion
- +8.4%

## 【志超】September 2026 revenue: $2.194 billion (up 50.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329439
- Companies mentioned: 志超

志超's revenue reached 2.194 billion yuan in September 2026, up 50.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.194 billion
- +50.6%

## 【勤誠】September 2026 revenue: 2.476 billion (+13.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329438
- Companies mentioned: 勤誠

勤誠's monthly revenue reached 2.476 billion yuan in September 2026, up 13.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.476 billion
- +13.8%

## 【無敵】September 2026 revenue: 36 million (-9.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329437
- Companies mentioned: 無敵

無敵's revenue was 36215 thousand yuan (36 million) in September 2026, down 9.9% year on year.

Facts:
- 36215 千元
- 36 million
- -9.9%

## 【達方】September 2026 revenue: 2.162 billion (-3.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329436
- Companies mentioned: 達方

達方's revenue was 2.162 billion yuan in September 2026, down 3.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.162 billion
- -3.4%

## 【微矽電子-創】September 2026 revenue: 117 million (+8.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329435
- Companies mentioned: 微矽電子-創

微矽電子-創's revenue reached 117 million yuan in September 2026, up 8.7% year on year.

Facts:
- 117 million
- +8.7%

## 【南茂】September 2026 revenue: 2.792 billion (+33.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329434
- Companies mentioned: 南茂

南茂's revenue reached 2.792 billion in September 2026, up 33.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.792 billion
- +33.8%

## 【福懋科】September 2026 revenue: 1.237 billion (+35.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329433
- Companies mentioned: 福懋科

福懋科's monthly revenue reached 1.237 billion yuan in September 2026, up 35.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 1.237 billion
- +35.5%

## 【振樺電】September 2026 revenue: 1.441 billion (+44.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329432
- Companies mentioned: 振樺電

振樺電's revenue reached 1.441 billion yuan in September 2026, up 44.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 1.441 billion
- +44.6%

## 【至上】September 2026 revenue: 66.034 billion (+233.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329431
- Companies mentioned: 至上

至上's revenue reached 66.034 billion yuan in September 2026, up 233.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 66.034 billion
- +233.5%

## 【華東】September 2026 revenue: 777 million (+19.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329430
- Companies mentioned: 華東

華東's monthly revenue reached 777 million yuan in September 2026, up 19.1% year on year.

Facts:
- 777 million
- +19.1%

## 【凌巨】September 2026 revenue: 702 million (-8.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329429
- Companies mentioned: 凌巨

凌巨's monthly revenue was 702 million in September 2026, down 8.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 702 million
- -8.2%

## 【錸寶】September 2026 revenue: 274 million (+20.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329428
- Companies mentioned: 錸寶

錸寶's monthly revenue reached 274 million yuan in September 2026, up 20.9% year on year.

Facts:
- 274 million
- +20.9%

## 【瀚荃】September 2026 revenue: 403 million (+28.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329427
- Companies mentioned: 瀚荃

瀚荃's revenue reached 403 million yuan in September 2026, up 28.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 403 million
- +28.4%

## 【華冠】September 2026 revenue: 31 million (+34.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329426
- Companies mentioned: 華冠

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 30510 千元
- 31 million
- +34.7%

## 【致新】September 2026 revenue: 828 million (+14.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329425
- Companies mentioned: 致新

致新's monthly revenue reached 828 million yuan in September 2026, up 14.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 828 million
- +14.2%

## 【陞泰】September 2026 revenue: 110 million (-1.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329424
- Companies mentioned: 陞泰

陞泰's monthly revenue was 110 million yuan in September 2026, down 1.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 110 million
- -1.3%

## 【長華*】September 2026 revenue: 2.296 billion (+35.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329423
- Companies mentioned: 長華*

長華*'s monthly revenue reached 2.296 billion yuan in September 2026, up 35.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.296 billion
- +35.3%

## 【南電】September 2026 revenue: 5.586 billion (+57.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329422
- Companies mentioned: 南電

南電's revenue reached 5.586 billion yuan in September 2026, up 57.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 5.586 billion
- +57.8%

## 【達運光電】September 2026 revenue: 128 million (+19.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329421
- Companies mentioned: 達運光電

達運光電's revenue was 128 million yuan in September 2026, up 19.9% year on year.

Facts:
- 128 million
- +19.9%

## 【台虹】September 2026 revenue: 840 million (-19.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329420
- Companies mentioned: 台虹

台虹's revenue was 840 million yuan in September 2026, down 19.0% year on year.

Facts:
- 840 million
- -19.0%

## 【雷虎】September 2026 revenue: 118 million (+27.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329419
- Companies mentioned: 雷虎

雷虎's revenue reached 118 million yuan in September 2026, up 27.9% year on year.

Facts:
- 118 million
- +27.9%

## 【昇陽半導體】September 2026 revenue: 512 million (+33.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329418
- Companies mentioned: 昇陽半導體

昇陽半導體's revenue reached 512 million yuan in September 2026, up 33.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 512 million
- +33.2%

## 【尖點】September 2026 revenue: 830 million (+98.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329417
- Companies mentioned: 尖點

尖點's monthly revenue reached 830 million yuan in September 2026, up 98.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 830 million
- +98.3%

## 【矽創】September 2026 revenue: 1.979 billion (+19.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329416
- Companies mentioned: 矽創

矽創's revenue reached 1.979 billion yuan in September 2026, up 19.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 1.979 billion
- +19.4%

## 【台通】September 2026 revenue: 171 million (-10.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329415
- Companies mentioned: 台通

台通's revenue was 171 million yuan in September 2026, down 10.1% year on year.

Facts:
- 171 million
- -10.1%

## 【和運租車】September 2026 revenue: 2.228 billion (+11.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329414
- Companies mentioned: 和運租車

和運租車's revenue reached 2.228 billion yuan in September 2026, up 11.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.228 billion
- +11.2%

## 【漢康-KY創】September 2026 revenue: 0.00 billion (-100.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329413
- Companies mentioned: 漢康-KY創

漢康-KY創's monthly revenue was 0.00 billion yuan in September 2026, down 100.0% year on year.

Facts:
- 0 million
- -100.0%

## 【奧義賽博-KY創】September 2026 revenue: 29 million (-1.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329412
- Companies mentioned: 奧義賽博-KY創

奧義賽博-KY創's monthly revenue was 29 million yuan in September 2026, down 1.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 29 million
- -1.8%

## 【倍利科】September 2026 revenue: 312 million (+38.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329411
- Companies mentioned: 倍利科

倍利科's revenue reached 312 million yuan in September 2026, up 38.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 312 million
- +38.6%

## 【神數】September 2026 revenue: 1.144 billion (+69.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329410
- Companies mentioned: 神數

神數's revenue reached 1.144 billion yuan in September 2026, up 69.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 11.44億
- +69.4%

## 【溢泰實業】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.149 billion (year-on-year +14.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329409
- Companies mentioned: 溢泰實業

溢泰實業 reported revenue of 1.149 billion yuan in September 2026, up 14.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.149 billion
- +14.7%

## 【稜研科技*-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 10 million (year-on-year +214.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329408
- Companies mentioned: 稜研科技*-創

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 10436 千元
- 10 million
- +214.1%

## 【雲象科技-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 9 million (year-on-year -63.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329407
- Companies mentioned: 雲象科技-創

雲象科技-創 reported monthly revenue of 8.797 million yuan (9 million) in September 2026, down 63.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 9 million
- -63.6%
- 8797 千元

## 【禾榮科】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1 million (year-on-year -27.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329406
- Companies mentioned: 禾榮科

禾榮科 reported revenue of 1.105 million yuan in September 2026, down 27.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1105 千元
- 1 million
- -27.0%

## 【長廣】2026-09 monthly revenue: 364 million (year-on-year +220.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329405
- Companies mentioned: 長廣

長廣 reported monthly revenue of 364 million yuan in September 2026, up 220.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 364 million
- +220.3%

## 【松川精密】2026-09 monthly revenue: 877 million (year-on-year +73.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329404
- Companies mentioned: 松川精密

松川精密 reported revenue of 877 million yuan in September 2026, up 73.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 877 million
- +73.3%

## 【東方風能】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.342 billion (year-on-year -2.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329403
- Companies mentioned: 東方風能

東方風能 reported monthly revenue of 1.342 billion in September 2026, down 2.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.342 billion
- -2.2%

## 【大研生醫*】2026-09 monthly revenue: 203 million (year-on-year +32.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329402
- Companies mentioned: 大研生醫*

大研生醫* reported monthly revenue of 203 million yuan in September 2026, up 32.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 203 million
- +32.6%

## 【鴻勁】2026-09 monthly revenue: 5.729 billion (year-on-year +100.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329401
- Companies mentioned: 鴻勁

鴻勁 reported revenue of 5.729 billion yuan in September 2026, up 100.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 5,729 million
- +100.2%
