# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 8 of 12

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1077 items from 9 sources; Japan, 31 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【新鋼】2026-09 revenue: NT$297 million (up +8.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328800
- Companies mentioned: 新鋼

新鋼 (2032) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, totaling NT$297 million, up 8.3% year on year, indicating steady performance in its steel business.

Facts:
- 新鋼 operates in the steel industry.

## 【新光鋼】2026-09 revenue: NT$1.804 billion (up +37.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328799
- Companies mentioned: 新光鋼

新光鋼 (2031) reported revenue of NT$1.804 billion for 2026-9, up 37.1% year on year, demonstrating strong momentum in its steel business.

Facts:
- 新光鋼's company code is 2031.
- 新光鋼 operates in the steel industry.

## 【彰源】2026-09 revenue: NT$1.186 billion (up +21.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328798
- Companies mentioned: 彰源

彰源 (2030) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, with monthly revenue reaching NT$1.186 billion, up 21.8% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in the steel industry.

Facts:
- 彰源's company code is 2030.
- 彰源 operates in the steel industry.

## 【威致】2026-09 revenue: NT$674 million (up +9.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328797
- Companies mentioned: 威致

威致 (2028) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, totaling NT$674 million, up 9.0% year on year, indicating steady growth in the company's steel industry operations.

Facts:
- 威致 operates in the steel industry.

## 【大成鋼】2026-09 revenue: NT$12.397 billion (up +41.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328796
- Companies mentioned: 大成鋼

大成鋼 (2027) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, with monthly revenue reaching NT$12.397 billion, up 41.1% year on year, indicating a significant expansion of its steel industry business.

Facts:
- 大成鋼's company code is 2027.
- 大成鋼 operates in the steel industry.

## 【千興】2026-09 revenue: NT$159 million (up +163.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328795
- Companies mentioned: 千興

千興 (2025) released its financial figures for 2026-9, with revenue for the month reaching NT$159 million, up 163.0% year on year, indicating significant success in expanding its steel industry business.

Facts:
- 千興's company code is 2025, and it operates in the steel industry.

## 【燁輝】2026-09 revenue: NT$5.249 billion (up +0.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328794
- Companies mentioned: 燁輝

燁輝 (company code 2023) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, showing revenue of NT$5.249 billion for the month, a slight increase of 0.1% from the same period last year, reflecting its operating conditions in the steel industry.

Facts:
- 燁輝's company code is 2023.
- 燁輝 operates in the steel industry.

## 【美亞】2026-09 revenue: NT$293 million (down -29.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328793
- Companies mentioned: 美亞

美亞 (2020) reported revenue of NT$293 million for 2026-9, down 29.0% year on year, indicating a recent decline in the steel company's business performance.

Facts:
- 美亞's company code is 2020, and it operates in the steel industry.

## 【豐興】2026-09 revenue: NT$2.103 billion (down -4.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328792
- Companies mentioned: 豐興

豐興鋼鐵 (2015) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, totaling NT$2.103 billion, down 4.3% year on year, reflecting a slight decline in its steel business that month.

Facts:
- Company code: 2015
- Company name: 豐興
- Industry: Steel
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：2103233 千元（21.03億）
- Change from the same month last year: -4.3%

## 【中鴻】2026-09 revenue: NT$1.514 billion (down -5.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328791
- Companies mentioned: 中鴻

中鴻 (2014) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, totaling NT$1.514 billion, down 5.3% year on year, reflecting the steel industry's operating performance for the month.

Facts:
- Company code 2014 belongs to 中鴻, which operates in the steel industry.

## 【中鋼構】2026-09 revenue: NT$1.479 billion (down -12.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328790
- Companies mentioned: 中鋼構

中鋼構 (2013) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, showing revenue of NT$1.479 billion for the month, down 12.8% from the same period last year, reflecting the steel industry's operating performance during that period.

Facts:
- Company code: 2013
- Company name: 中鋼構
- Industry: Steel
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：1478702 千元（14.79億）
- Change from the same month last year: -12.8%

## 【春源】2026-09 revenue: NT$1.988 billion (down -0.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n3328789
- Companies mentioned: 春源

春源 (2010) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, totaling NT$1.988 billion, with a year-on-year change of -0.1%, reflecting recent operating conditions in the steel industry.

Facts:
- Company code 2010 belongs to 春源, which operates in the steel industry.
- Revenue for the month in 2026-09 was 1,987,823 thousand.
- The change from the same month last year was -0.1%.

## 【第一銅】2026-09 revenue: NT$340 million (up +36.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328788
- Companies mentioned: 第一銅

第一銅 (2009) reported revenue of NT$340 million for 2026-9, up 36.0% year on year, reflecting strong performance in the steel industry market.

Facts:
- 第一銅 operates in the steel industry.
- 第一銅 is listed as the company name, and its company code is 2009.

## 【高興昌】2026-09 revenue: NT$143 million (down -11.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328787
- Companies mentioned: 高興昌

高興昌 (2008) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, showing revenue of NT$143 million for the month, down 11.0% from the same period last year, reflecting challenges in market demand or operating conditions in the steel industry.

Facts:
- 高興昌's company code is 2008, and it operates in the steel industry.

## 【燁興】2026-09 revenue: NT$453 million (up +12.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328786
- Companies mentioned: 燁興

燁興 (2007) released its revenue figures for 2026-9, with monthly revenue reaching NT$453 million, up 12.5% year on year, reflecting recent growth momentum in the steel company's operations.

Facts:
- 燁興's company code is 2007, and it operates in the steel industry.

## 【東和鋼鐵】2026-09 revenue: NT$5.416 billion (up +13.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328785
- Companies mentioned: 東和鋼鐵

東和鋼鐵 (2006) released its operating figures for 2026-9, showing revenue of NT$5.416 billion for the month, up 13.8% year on year, reflecting steady performance in its steel industry business.

Facts:
- 東和鋼鐵's company code is 2006.
- 東和鋼鐵 operates in the steel industry.

## 【榮成】2026-09 revenue: NT$4.790 billion (up +25.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328784
- Companies mentioned: 榮成

榮成（1909）公布2026年9月營收達47.90億，年增25.3%，顯示其在造紙工業市場中持續成長。

Facts:
- 榮成's company code is 1909.
- 榮成 operates in the paper industry.
- 榮成's data period is 2026-09.

## 【寶隆】2026-09 revenue: NT$340 million (up +34.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328783
- Companies mentioned: 寶隆

Paper industry company 寶隆 (1906) reported revenue of NT$340 million for 2026-9, up 34.4% year on year, indicating excellent operating performance and strong market demand.

Facts:
- 寶隆's stock code is 1906.
- 寶隆 operates in the paper industry.

## 【正隆】2026-09 revenue: NT$4.178 billion (up +17.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328782
- Companies mentioned: 正隆

正隆（1904）公布2026年9月營收達41.78億元，年增17.1%，反映造紙業務表現強勁。

Facts:
- Company code: 1904
- Company name: 正隆
- Industry: Paper manufacturing
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：4178037 千元（41.78億）
- Change from the same month last year: +17.1%

## 【凱撒衛】2026-09 月營收 2.44億（年增 +15.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328781
- Companies mentioned: 凱撒衛

凱撒衛（1817）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達2.44億元，年增率為15.9%，展現玻璃陶瓷產業的正面成長趨勢。

Facts:
- 凱撒衛's company code is 1817, and its company name is 凱撒衛.
- 凱撒衛 operates in the glass and ceramics industry.

## 【中釉】2026-09 月營收 2.28億（年增 +5.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328780
- Companies mentioned: 中釉

中釉（1809）公布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達2.28億元，較去年同期成長5.9%，展現穩健增長趨勢。

Facts:
- 中釉 operates in the glass and ceramics industry.
- 中釉's company code is 1809.

## 【潤隆】2026-09 月營收 12.21億（年增 +63462.8%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328779
- Companies mentioned: 潤隆

潤隆（1808）公布2026年9月月營收數據，金額達12.21億元，年增率高達63,462.8%，反映其在建材營造領域的強勁表現。

Facts:
- 潤隆's company code is 1808, and its industry is building materials and construction.

## 【冠軍】2026-09 月營收 2.39億（年增 -9.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328778
- Companies mentioned: 冠軍

冠軍（1806）發布2026年9月營收數據，顯示該月營收為2.39億元，年減9.2%，反映玻璃陶瓷產業當月表現下滑。

Facts:
- 冠軍's company code is 1806.
- 冠軍 operates in the glass and ceramics industry.

## 【寶徠】September 2026 revenue: 0.00 hundred million (up +0.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328777
- Companies mentioned: 寶徠

建材營造業寶徠（1805）發布2026年9月財務數據，当月營收達115千元，年增率為0.9%，顯示營運維持穩定增長態勢。

Facts:
- 寶徠's company code is 1805, and its industry is building materials and construction.

## 【神隆】2026-09 月營收 3.09億（年增 +74.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328776
- Companies mentioned: 神隆

神隆（1789）公布2026年9月營收達3.09億元，年增74.4%，顯示生技醫療業務表現強勁。

Facts:
- 神隆's company code is 1789, and its industry is biotechnology and medical care.

## 【科妍】2026-09 月營收 0.61億（年增 +1.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328775
- Companies mentioned: 科妍

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 科妍's company code is 1786, and it operates in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【和康生】2026-09 月營收 0.88億（年增 +35.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328774
- Companies mentioned: 和康生

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- The company with code 1783 is named 和康生.
- 和康生 operates in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【勝一】2026-09 月營收 12.99億（年增 +35.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328773
- Companies mentioned: 勝一

勝一（1773）公布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達12.99億元，年增率高達35.2%，展現化學工業領域之顯著成長動能。

Facts:
- 勝一's company code is 1773, and it operates in the chemical industry.

## 【寶齡富錦】2026-09 月營收 1.37億（年增 +1.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328772
- Companies mentioned: 寶齡富錦

寶齡富錦（1760）發布2026年9月營收數據，當月營收達1.37億元，年增率為1.1%，顯示該生技醫療企業營運表現穩定。

Facts:
- 寶齡富錦 operates in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【南光】2026-09 月營收 1.62億（年增 -14.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328771
- Companies mentioned: 南光

南光（1752）發布2026年9月營收數據，總計1.62億元，較去年同期衰退14.4%，顯示該生技醫療企業近期營運表現下滑。

Facts:
- 南光's company code is 1752, and its industry is biotechnology and medical care.

## 【臺鹽】2026-09 月營收 2.73億（年增 +2.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328770
- Companies mentioned: 臺鹽

臺鹽（1737）發布2026年9月營收數據，金額達2.73億元，年增率為2.9%，顯示其食品工業業務持續穩定增長。

Facts:
- 臺鹽's company code is 1737, and its industry is food manufacturing.

## 【喬山】2026-09 月營收 55.56億（年增 +17.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328769
- Companies mentioned: 喬山

喬山（1736）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達55.56億元，年增率達17.1%，展現運動休閒市場之穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- 喬山's company code is 1736
- 喬山 operates in the sports and leisure industry

## 【日勝化】2026-09 月營收 1.98億（年增 -0.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328768
- Companies mentioned: 日勝化

日勝化（1735）公布2026年9月營收數據，金額為1億9,795萬6千元，年增率為-0.2%，顯示營收呈現微幅衰退。

Facts:
- 日勝化 operates in the chemical industry.

## 【杏輝】2026-09 月營收 2.54億（年增 -22.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328767
- Companies mentioned: 杏輝

杏輝（1734）公布2026年9月月營收為2.54億元，年減22.5%，反映生技醫療業該月營運狀況。

Facts:
- 杏輝's company code is 1734, and it operates in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【五鼎】2026-09 月營收 1.39億（年增 -23.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328766
- Companies mentioned: 五鼎

生技醫療業五鼎（1733）公布2026年9月營收達1.39億元，年減23.0%，顯示該月營運表現衰退。

Facts:
- 五鼎 operates in the biotechnology and medical care industry.

## 【美吾華】2026-09 月營收 1.42億（年增 +9.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328765
- Companies mentioned: 美吾華

生技醫療業美吾華（1731）公布2026年9月營收達1.42億元，年增率達9.7%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- Company code: 1731
- Company name: 美吾華
- Industry: Biotechnology and medical care
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：142282 千元（1.42億）
- Change from the same month last year: +9.7%

## 【花仙子】2026-09 月營收 2.13億（年增 +5.6%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328764
- Companies mentioned: 花仙子

化學工業公司花仙子（1730）公布2026年9月營收達2.13億元，年增5.6%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- Company code: 1730
- Company name: 花仙子
- Industry: Chemical industry
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：212867 千元（2.13億）
- Change from the same month last year: +5.6%

## 【中華化】2026-09 月營收 2.53億（年增 +40.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328763
- Companies mentioned: 中華化

中華化 (1727) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$253 million, up 40.4% year on year, reflecting strong performance in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- 中華化's company code is 1727.
- 中華化 operates in the chemical industry.

## 【元禎】September 2026 revenue: NT$907 million (up 50.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328762
- Companies mentioned: 元禎

元禎 (1725) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$907 million, up 50.6% year on year, reflecting significant expansion in its chemical industry business.

Facts:
- 元禎's company code is 1725, and it operates in the chemical industry.

## 【中碳】September 2026 revenue: NT$812 million (up 61.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328761
- Companies mentioned: 中碳

中碳 (1723) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$812 million, up 61.9% year on year, reflecting strong performance in its chemical industry business.

Facts:
- 中碳's company code is 1723, and it operates in the chemical industry.

## 【台肥】September 2026 revenue: NT$1.17 billion (up 7.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328760
- Companies mentioned: 台肥

台肥 (1722) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$1.17 billion, up 7.0% year on year, demonstrating growth momentum in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- 台肥's company code is 1722, and it operates in the chemical industry.

## 【國慶科技】September 2026 revenue: NT$151 million (down 17.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328759
- Companies mentioned: 國慶科技

國慶科技 (1721) released September 2026 revenue figures totaling NT$151 million, down 17.2% year on year, indicating a recent decline in the chemical company's operating performance.

Facts:
- 國慶科技's company code is 1721.
- 國慶科技 operates in the chemical industry.
- 國慶科技's name is 國慶科技.

## 【生達】September 2026 revenue: NT$700 million (up 11.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328758
- Companies mentioned: 生達

生達（1720）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達6.996億元，年增率為11.2%，反映生技醫療業務穩定增長。

Facts:
- 生達's company code is 1720, and it operates in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## 【長興】September 2026 revenue: NT$4.433 billion (up 29.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328757
- Companies mentioned: 長興

長興 (1717) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$4.433 billion, up 29.4% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- 長興's company code is 1717.
- 長興 operates in the chemical industry.

## 【和桐】September 2026 revenue: NT$3.505 billion (up 57.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328756
- Companies mentioned: 和桐

和桐 (1714) reported monthly revenue of NT$3.505 billion in September 2026, up 57.4% year on year, reflecting strong demand in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- Company code: 1714
- Company name: 和桐
- Industry: Chemical industry
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：3505097 千元（35.05億）
- Year-on-year change from the same month last year: +57.4%

## 【國化】September 2026 revenue: NT$55 million (up 56.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328755
- Companies mentioned: 國化

國化 (1713) reported monthly revenue of 54,973 thousand yuan in September 2026, up 56.9% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- 國化 operates in the chemical industry.

## 【興農】September 2026 revenue: NT$1.744 billion (up 9.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328754
- Companies mentioned: 興農

興農 (1712) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$1.744 billion, up 9.7% year on year, demonstrating growth momentum in the chemical industry.

Facts:
- Company code: 1712
- Company name: 興農
- Industry: Chemical industry
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：1744444 千元（17.44億）
- Change from the same month last year: +9.7%

## 【永光】September 2026 revenue: NT$773 million (up 24.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328753
- Companies mentioned: 永光

永光（1711）於2026年9月發布財報，該月月營收達7.73億新台幣，年增率達24.0%，展現化學工業領域之顯著成長動能。

Facts:
- 永光's company code is 1711.
- 永光 operates in the chemical industry.
- The data period is 2026-09.

## 【和益】September 2026 revenue: NT$923 million (up 6.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328752
- Companies mentioned: 和益

和益（1709）於2026年9月實現營收9.23億元，年增6.6%，展現化學工業領域的穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- The company with code 1709 is named 和益.
- 和益 operates in the chemical industry.
- Data period: 2026-09.
- Revenue for the month was 922,902 thousand yuan, or NT$923 million.
- Revenue for the same month last year changed by +6.6%.

## 【東鹼】September 2026 revenue: NT$646 million (up 21.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328751
- Companies mentioned: 東鹼

東鹼（1708）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達6.46億元，年增率達21.2%，顯示化學工業業務表現強勁。

Facts:
- 東鹼's company code is 1708, and its industry is chemicals.

## 【合機】September 2026 revenue: NT$350 million (down 13.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328750
- Companies mentioned: 合機

合機 (1618) reported September 2026 revenue totaling NT$350 million, down 13.4% year on year, reflecting the month's operating performance in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

Facts:
- 合機's company code is 1618.
- 合機 operates in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【億泰】September 2026 revenue: NT$493 million (down 6.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328749
- Companies mentioned: 億泰

億泰（1616）發布2026年9月營運數據，顯示該月營收達4.93億元，較去年同期衰退6.8%，反映電器電纜產業在該月份的市場表現。

Facts:
- The company with code 1616 is named 億泰 and operates in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【大山】September 2026 revenue: NT$717 million (up 63.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328748
- Companies mentioned: 大山

大山 (1615), an electrical equipment and cable company, reported September 2026 revenue of NT$717 million, up 63.4% year on year, indicating significant business expansion.

Facts:
- 大山 operates in the electrical equipment and cable industry.
- 大山's company code is 1615.
- 大山's company name is 大山.

## 【三洋電】September 2026 revenue: NT$416 million (down 1.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328747
- Companies mentioned: 三洋電

三洋電 (1614) reported September 2026 revenue of NT$416 million, down 1.1% from the same period last year, indicating a slight decline for the electrical equipment and cable manufacturer that month.

Facts:
- Company code: 1614
- Company name: 三洋電
- Industry: Electrical equipment and cables
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：416190 千元（4.16億）
- Year-on-year change from the same month last year: -1.1%

## 【宏泰】September 2026 revenue: NT$591 million (down 2.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328746
- Companies mentioned: 宏泰

宏泰（1612）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達5.91億元，年減2.7%，顯示該電器電纜廠商近期營運規模微幅收縮。

Facts:
- 宏泰 operates in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【中電】September 2026 revenue: NT$81 million (down 2.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328745
- Companies mentioned: 中電

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 中電's industry is electrical wire and cable.

## 【大亞】2026-09 revenue: 3.573 billion yuan (up +30.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328744
- Companies mentioned: 大亞

大亞 (1609) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 3.573 billion yuan, up 30.3% year on year, indicating strong performance in the electrical wire and cable sector.

Facts:
- 大亞's stock code is 1609.
- 大亞's industry is electrical wire and cable.

## 【華榮】2026-09 revenue: 1.106 billion yuan (up +18.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328743
- Companies mentioned: 華榮

華榮 (1608) reported revenue of 1.106 billion yuan for September 2026, up 18.6% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in its electrical wire and cable business.

Facts:
- 華榮's company code is 1608, and it belongs to the electrical wire and cable industry.

## 【華新】2026-09 revenue: 15.891 billion yuan (up +10.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328742
- Companies mentioned: 華新

華新 (1605) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 15.891 billion yuan, up 10.3% year on year, indicating growth for the electrical wire and cable company that month.

Facts:
- 華新's company code is 1605.
- 華新's industry is electrical wire and cable.
- 華新's company name is 華新.

## 【聲寶】2026-09 revenue: 695 million yuan (up +6.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328741
- Companies mentioned: 聲寶

聲寶 (1604) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting revenue of 695 million yuan, up 6.4% year on year. It belongs to the electrical wire and cable industry.

Facts:
- Company code: 1604
- Company name: 聲寶
- Industry: Electrical equipment and cables
- Revenue for the month: 695215 thousand yuan
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: +6.4%

## 【華電】2026-09 revenue: 499 million yuan (up +29.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328740
- Companies mentioned: 華電

華電 (1603) reported revenue of 499 million yuan for September 2026, up 29.0% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in its electrical wire and cable business.

Facts:
- 華電's company code is 1603, and its industry is electrical wire and cable.

## 【岱宇】2026-09 revenue: 543 million yuan (up +25.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328739
- Companies mentioned: 岱宇

岱宇 (1598) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 543 million yuan, up 25.1% year on year, demonstrating steady growth momentum in the sports and leisure market.

Facts:
- 岱宇's company code is 1598, and its industry is sports and leisure.

## 【直得】2026-09 revenue: 155 million yuan (up +62.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328738
- Companies mentioned: 直得

直得 (1597) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 155 million yuan, up 62.3% year on year, indicating significant success in expanding its business in the electrical machinery sector.

Facts:
- The company with code 1597 is named 直得.
- 直得's industry is electrical machinery.

## 【吉茂】2026-09 revenue: 221 million yuan (up +0.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328737
- Companies mentioned: 吉茂

吉茂 (1587) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting revenue of 221 million yuan, up 0.4% year on year, reflecting recent operating conditions in the automotive industry.

Facts:
- 吉茂's company code is 1587, and its industry is automotive.

## 【程泰】2026-09 revenue: 438 million yuan (up +45.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328736
- Companies mentioned: 程泰

程泰 (1583) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 438 million yuan, up 45.0% year on year, indicating significant success in expanding its business in the electrical machinery sector.

Facts:
- Company code: 1583
- Company name: 程泰
- Industry: electrical machinery
- 當月營收：438443 千元（4.38億）
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: +45.0%

## 【信錦】2026-09 revenue: 719 million yuan (down -3.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328735
- Companies mentioned: 信錦

信錦（1582）公布2026年9月月營收7.19億元，年減3.4%，屬電子零組件業。

Facts:
- The company with code 1582 is named 信錦.
- 信錦 belongs to the electronic components industry.

## 【巧新】2026-09 revenue: 816 million yuan (up +39.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328734
- Companies mentioned: 巧新

巧新 (1563) released its financial figures for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 816 million yuan, up 39.7% year on year, indicating significant growth in its automotive business.

Facts:
- 巧新's company code is 1563, and it belongs to the automotive industry.

## 【中砂】2026-09 revenue: 909 million yuan (up +30.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328733
- Companies mentioned: 中砂

中砂（1560）公布2026年9月營收達9.09億元，年增30.1%，顯示其在電機機械領域表現優異。

Facts:
- 中砂's industry is electrical machinery.
- The data period for these revenue figures is marked as 2026-09.

## 【伸興】2026-09 revenue: 968 million yuan (up +29.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328732
- Companies mentioned: 伸興

伸興（1558）公布2026年9月營收達9.68億元，年增率達29.2%，展現電機機械產業之強勁動能。

Facts:
- 伸興's company code is 1558, and its industry is electrical machinery.

## 【錩泰】2026-09 revenue: 171 million yuan (down -34.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328731
- Companies mentioned: 錩泰

錩泰 (1541) released its revenue figures for September 2026, reporting revenue of 171 million yuan, down 34.7% year on year, reflecting short-term operating pressure in the electrical machinery industry.

Facts:
- Company code: 1541
- Company name: 錩泰
- Industry: electrical machinery
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：171180 千元（1.71億）
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: -34.7%

## 【喬福】2026-09 revenue: 27 million yuan (down -3.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328730
- Companies mentioned: 喬福

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- Company code: 1540
- Company name: 喬福
- Industry: electrical machinery
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：26769 千元（0.27億）
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: -3.9%

## 【巨庭】2026-09 revenue: 84 million yuan (down -14.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328729
- Companies mentioned: 巨庭

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 巨庭's industry is electrical machinery.
- 巨庭's company code is 1539.

## 【正峰】2026-09 revenue: 4 million yuan (down -45.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328728
- Companies mentioned: 正峰

正峰 (1538) reported revenue of 4,407 thousand yuan for September 2026, down 45.4% from the same period last year, reflecting significant short-term challenges in its electrical machinery business.

Facts:
- 正峰's stock code is 1538.
- 正峰 belongs to the electrical machinery industry.

## 【廣隆】2026-09 revenue: 622 million yuan (up +26.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328727
- Companies mentioned: 廣隆

廣隆（1537）公布2026年9月營收數據，達6.22億元，年增26.1%，反映電機機械業務成長。

Facts:
- Company code: 1537
- Company name: 廣隆
- Industry: electrical machinery
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：621513 千元（6.22億）
- Change from the same month last year: +26.1%

## 【中宇】2026-09 月營收 7.08億（年增 -34.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328726
- Companies mentioned: 中宇

中宇（1535）公布2026年9月營收數據，總計7.08億元，年減34.7%，反映電機機械業當月表現衰退。

Facts:
- 中宇 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【車王電】2026-09 月營收 2.98億（年增 -23.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328725
- Companies mentioned: 車王電

車王電（1533）發布2026年9月營收數據，顯示該月營收為2.98億元，年減23.9%，反映汽車工業市場表現。

Facts:
- The company with the code 1533 is named 車王電.
- 車王電 belongs to the automotive industry.
- The data period is 2026-09.
- Revenue for the month was 298066 thousand dollars.
- Change from the same month last year was -23.9%.

## 【勤美】2026-09 月營收 21.20億（年增 +1.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328724
- Companies mentioned: 勤美

勤美（1532）發布2026年9月營運績效，單月營收達21.20億新台幣，年增率為1.3%，顯示該電機機械企業在該月份維持穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- 勤美 belongs to the electrical machinery industry.
- 勤美's company code is 1532.

## 【高林股】2026-09 月營收 1.28億（年增 +18.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328723
- Companies mentioned: 高林股

高林股（1531）發布2026年9月營收數據，顯示該月營收達1.28億元，年增率達18.7%，反映公司在電機機械領域的業務增長。

Facts:
- 高林股's company code is 1531.
- 高林股 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【亞崴】2026-09 月營收 2.96億（年增 +267.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328722
- Companies mentioned: 亞崴

亞崴（1530）公布2026年9月營收達2.96億元，年增率高達267.4%，顯示該公司在電機機械領域的業務擴張成效顯著。

Facts:
- 亞崴's company code is 1530, and it belongs to the electrical machinery industry.

## 【樂事綠能】2026-09 月營收 0.27億（年增 -49.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328721
- Companies mentioned: 樂事綠能

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 樂事綠能's company code is 1529.
- 樂事綠能 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【恩德】2026-09 月營收 3.17億（年增 +9.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328720
- Companies mentioned: 恩德

恩德（公司代號：1528）公告2026年9月當月營收為3.17億元，較去年同月年增9.4%，屬於電機機械產業。

Facts:
- 恩德's company code is 1528.
- 恩德 operates in the electrical machinery industry.
- The data period for this item is 2026-09.

## 【鑽全】2026-09 月營收 2.62億（年增 +23.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328719
- Companies mentioned: 鑽全

鑽全（1527）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達2.62億元，年增率達23.2%，展現電機機械業務之強勁成長動能。

Facts:
- 鑽全's company code is 1527, and its industry is electrical machinery.

## 【日馳】2026-09 月營收 0.54億（年增 -24.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328718
- Companies mentioned: 日馳

Electrical machinery company 日馳（1526）released its revenue data for September 2026, showing revenue of 54,364 thousand dollars for the month, down 24.2% year on year, reflecting a recent decline in operating performance.

Facts:
- Company code: 1526
- Company name: 日馳
- Industry: electrical machinery
- 當月營收：54364 千元（0.54億）
- Change from the same month last year: -24.2%

## 【江申】2026-09 月營收 1.22億（年增 +17.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328717
- Companies mentioned: 江申

江申（1525）發布2026年9月財務數據，当月營收達1.22億元，年增率達17.3%，反映其在汽車工業領域的穩定增長表現。

Facts:
- Company code: 1525
- Company name: 江申
- Industry: Automotive
- 當月營收：121887 千元（1.22億）
- Change from the same month last year: +17.3%

## 【耿鼎】2026-09 月營收 2.13億（年增 +0.6%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328716
- Companies mentioned: 耿鼎

耿鼎（1524）於2026年9月發布財務數據，顯示該月營收達2.13億元，年增率為0.6%，反映其在汽車工業領域的營運狀況。

Facts:
- 耿鼎's company code is 1524, and its industry is automotive.

## 【大億】2026-09 月營收 2.78億（年增 -13.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328715
- Companies mentioned: 大億

大億（1521）汽車工業公司發布2026年9月營收數據，当月營收達2.78億元，年減13.0%，顯示業績下滑趨勢。

Facts:
- 大億 operates in the automotive industry.

## 【川飛】2026-09 月營收 0.11億（年增 +1473.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328714
- Companies mentioned: 川飛

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- Company code: 1516
- Company name: 川飛
- Industry: Other
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：11060 千元（0.11億）
- Change from the same month last year: +1473.3%

## 【力山】2026-09 月營收 5.87億（年增 +18.1%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328713
- Companies mentioned: 力山

電機機械業力山（1515）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達5.87億元，年增率達18.1%，展現穩定成長動能。

Facts:
- Company code: 1515
- Company name: 力山
- Industry: electrical machinery
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：587458 千元（5.87億）
- Change from the same month last year: +18.1%

## 【亞力】2026-09 月營收 9.81億（年增 +10.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328712
- Companies mentioned: 亞力

亞力（1514）公布2026年9月營收達9.81億元，年增10.4%，反映電機機械業務穩健成長。

Facts:
- 亞力's company code is 1514.
- 亞力 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【中興電】2026-09 月營收 24.17億（年增 +11.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328711
- Companies mentioned: 中興電

中興電機（1513）發布2026年9月營收報告，單月營收達24.17億元，年增率為11.3%，顯示營運表現穩健成長。

Facts:
- The company with the code 1513 is named 中興電.
- 中興電's industry is electrical machinery.

## 【正道】2026-09 月營收 1.13億（年增 +14.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328710
- Companies mentioned: 正道

正道（1506）公布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達1.13億元，年增率為14.7%，反映公司在電機機械領域的營運表現穩健增長。

Facts:
- 正道's company code is 1506.
- 正道 operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【東元】2026-09 monthly revenue: 5.915 billion yuan (up 13.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328709
- Companies mentioned: 東元

東元（1504）released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting monthly revenue of 5.915 billion yuan, up 13.7% year on year, reflecting steady performance in the electrical machinery sector.

Facts:
- 東元's company code is 1504, and it operates in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【聚陽】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.931 billion yuan (up 24.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328708
- Companies mentioned: 聚陽

聚陽（1477）announced monthly revenue of 2.931 billion yuan for September 2026, up 24.0% from the same month last year. It operates in the textile and fiber industry.

Facts:
- 聚陽's company code is 1477.
- 聚陽 operates in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【儒鴻】2026-09 monthly revenue: 3.508 billion yuan (up 8.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328707
- Companies mentioned: 儒鴻

儒鴻（1476）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達35.08億元，年增率為8.3%，反映紡織纖維業務穩定增長。

Facts:
- 儒鴻's company code is 1476, and it operates in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【業旺】2026-09 monthly revenue: 116 million yuan (down 12.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328706
- Companies mentioned: 業旺

業旺（1475）發布2026年9月營收數據，總計1.16億元，年減12.0%，反映紡織纖維產業當月營運收縮。

Facts:
- 業旺's company code is 1475.
- 業旺 operates in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【弘裕】2026-09 monthly revenue: 268 million yuan (up 7.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328705
- Companies mentioned: 弘裕

弘裕（1474）於2026年9月發布營收數據，当月營收達2.68億元，年增7.9%，反映紡織纖維業務增長。

Facts:
- Company code: 1474
- Company name: 弘裕
- Industry: Textile and fiber
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：267668 千元

## 【台南】2026-09 monthly revenue: 368 million yuan (up 17.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328704
- Companies mentioned: 台南

台南（1473）公布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達3.68億元，年增率達17.6%，展現紡織纖維業務之成長動能。

Facts:
- 台南 operates in the textile and fiber industry.
- 台南's company code is 1473.

## 【大統新創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 36 million yuan (down 38.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328703
- Companies mentioned: 大統新創

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- Company code: 1470
- Company name: 大統新創
- Industry: Textile and fiber
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：35880 千元（0.36億）
- Change from the same month last year: -38.6%

## 【昶和】2026-09 monthly revenue: 25 million yuan (down 64.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328702
- Companies mentioned: 昶和

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 昶和（code 1468）operates in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【偉全】2026-09 monthly revenue: 29 million yuan (down 4.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328701
- Companies mentioned: 偉全

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 偉全's company code is 1465, and it operates in the textile and fiber industry.
