# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 6 of 12

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1077 items from 9 sources; Japan, 31 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【彰銀】2026-09 月營收 41.42億（年增 +12.8%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329000
- Companies mentioned: 彰銀

彰銀2026年9月營收達41.42億元，較去年同期成長12.8%。

Facts:
- 41.42億
- +12.8%

## 【世界健身-KY】2026-09 月營收 10.01億（年增 +3.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3328999
- Companies mentioned: 世界健身-KY

世界健身-KY於2026年9月之月營收達10.01億，較去年同期成長3.5%。

Facts:
- 1,001 million
- +3.5%

## 【八方雲集】2026-09 月營收 7.82億（年增 +8.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328998
- Companies mentioned: 八方雲集

八方雲集2026年9月營收達7.82億元，較去年同期成長8.4%。

Facts:
- 7.82億
- +8.4%

## 【雄獅】2026-09 月營收 26.86億（年增 +11.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328997
- Companies mentioned: 雄獅

雄獅2026年9月月營收達26.86億元，較去年同期成長11.4%。

Facts:
- 26.86億
- +11.4%

## 【王品】2026-09 月營收 20.90億（年增 +19.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328996
- Companies mentioned: 王品

王品2026年9月營收達20.90億元，較去年同期成長19.7%。

Facts:
- 20.90億
- +19.7%

## 【夏都】2026-09 月營收 0.49億（年增 +40.6%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328995
- Companies mentioned: 夏都

夏都2026年9月月營收達0.49億元，較去年同期成長40.6%。

Facts:
- 0.49億
- +40.6%

## 【遠雄來】2026-09 月營收 0.57億（年增 +24.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328994
- Companies mentioned: 遠雄來

遠雄來2026年9月月營收達57159千元（0.57億），較去年同期成長24.3%。

Facts:
- 57159 千元
- 57 million
- +24.3%

## 【晶華】2026-09 月營收 5.71億（年增 +9.2%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328993
- Companies mentioned: 晶華

晶華2026年9月營收達5.71億元，較去年同期成長9.2%。

Facts:
- 5.71億
- +9.2%

## 【第一店】2026-09 月營收 0.29億（年增 -0.0%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328992
- Companies mentioned: 第一店

第一店2026年9月月營收為0.29億元，較去年同期減少0.0%。

Facts:
- 29 million
- -0.0%

## 【六福】2026-09 月營收 2.19億（年增 +26.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328991
- Companies mentioned: 六福

六福2026年9月月營收達2.19億元，較去年同期成長26.5%。

Facts:
- 2.19億
- +26.5%

## 【國賓】2026-09 月營收 1.52億（年增 +35.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328990
- Companies mentioned: 國賓

國賓2026年9月月營收達1.52億元，較去年同期成長35.9%。

Facts:
- 1.52億
- +35.9%

## 【華園】2026-09 月營收 1.30億（年增 +24.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328989
- Companies mentioned: 華園

華園2026年9月營收達1.30億元，較去年同期成長24.3%。

Facts:
- 1.30億
- +24.3%

## 【萬企】2026-09 月營收 0.20億（年增 -17.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328988
- Companies mentioned: 萬企

萬企2026年9月營收為0.20億元，較去年同期減少17.4%。

Facts:
- 20 million
- -17.4%

## 【長榮航太】2026-09 月營收 17.04億（年增 +8.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328987
- Companies mentioned: 長榮航太

長榮航太2026年9月營收達17.04億元，較去年同期成長8.7%。

Facts:
- 17.04億
- +8.7%

## 【宅配通】2026-09 月營收 2.51億（年增 -20.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328986
- Companies mentioned: 宅配通

宅配通2026年9月月營收為2.51億元，較去年同期減少20.5%。

Facts:
- 0.251 billion
- -20.5%

## 【慧洋-KY】2026-09 月營收 20.12億（年增 +24.5%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3328985
- Companies mentioned: 慧洋-KY

慧洋-KY於2026年9月之月營收達20.12億元，較去年同期成長24.5%。

Facts:
- 20.12億
- +24.5%

## 【漢翔】2026-09 月營收 31.97億（年增 -6.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328984
- Companies mentioned: 漢翔

漢翔2026年9月營收為31.97億元，較去年同期減少6.7%。

Facts:
- 3,197 million
- -6.7%

## 【台灣高鐵】2026-09 月營收 47.18億（年增 +11.4%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328983
- Companies mentioned: 台灣高鐵

台灣高鐵2026年9月營收達47.18億元，較去年同期成長11.4%。

Facts:
- 47.18億
- +11.4%

## 【亞航】2026-09 月營收 3.38億（年增 -42.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328982
- Companies mentioned: 亞航

亞航2026年9月營收為3.38億元，較去年同期減少42.3%。

Facts:
- 338 million
- -42.3%

## 【長榮航】September 2026 revenue: 20.749 billion (up 32.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328981
- Companies mentioned: 長榮航

長榮航's revenue reached 20.749 billion in September 2026, up 32.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 20.749 billion
- +32.9%

## 【台航】September 2026 revenue: 446 million (up 19.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328980
- Companies mentioned: 台航

台航's revenue reached 446 million in September 2026, up 19.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 4.46億
- +19.9%

## 【山隆】September 2026 revenue: 798 million (up 13.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328979
- Companies mentioned: 山隆

山隆's revenue reached 798 million in September 2026, up 13.6% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 798 million
- +13.6%

## 【萬海】September 2026 revenue: 21.775 billion (up 97.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328978
- Companies mentioned: 萬海

萬海's revenue reached 21.775 billion in September 2026, up 97.6% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 21.775 billion
- +97.6%

## 【東森】September 2026 revenue: 440 million (down 2.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328977
- Companies mentioned: 東森

東森's revenue was 440 million in September 2026, down 2.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 440 million
- -2.7%

## 【中櫃】September 2026 revenue: 301 million (up 3.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328976
- Companies mentioned: 中櫃

中櫃's revenue reached 301 million in September 2026, up 3.8% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 301 million
- +3.8%

## 【中航】September 2026 revenue: 497 million (up 28.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328975
- Companies mentioned: 中航

中航's monthly revenue reached 497 million in September 2026, up 28.2% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 497 million
- +28.2%

## 【志信】September 2026 revenue: 77 million (up 51.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328974
- Companies mentioned: 志信

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 76870 千元
- NT$77 million
- +51.3%

## 【華航】September 2026 revenue: 20.933 billion (up 31.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328973
- Companies mentioned: 華航

華航's revenue reached 20.933 billion in September 2026, up 31.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 20.933 billion
- +31.9%

## 【陽明】September 2026 revenue: 21.7 billion (up 69.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328972
- Companies mentioned: 陽明

陽明's revenue reached 21.7 billion in September 2026, up 69.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 21.7 billion
- +69.9%

## 【裕民】September 2026 revenue: 1.799 billion (up 25.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328971
- Companies mentioned: 裕民

裕民's monthly revenue reached 1.799 billion in September 2026, up 25.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 1.799 billion
- +25.7%

## 【長榮】September 2026 revenue: 49.711 billion (up 63.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328970
- Companies mentioned: 長榮

長榮's monthly revenue reached 49.711 billion in September 2026, up 63.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 49.711 billion
- +63.7%

## 【潤弘】September 2026 revenue: 2.917 billion (down 3.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328969
- Companies mentioned: 潤弘

潤弘's revenue was 2.917 billion in September 2026, down 3.8% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 2.917 billion
- -3.8%

## 【華固】September 2026 revenue: 1.364 billion (down 21.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328968
- Companies mentioned: 華固

華固's revenue was 1.364 billion in September 2026, down 21.5% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 1.364 billion
- -21.5%

## 【日勝生】September 2026 revenue: 1.109 billion (up 157.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328967
- Companies mentioned: 日勝生

日勝生's revenue reached 1.109 billion in September 2026, up 157.1% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 1.109 billion
- +157.1%

## 【根基】September 2026 revenue: 2.046 billion (down 11.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328966
- Companies mentioned: 根基

根基's monthly revenue was 2.046 billion in September 2026, down 11.6% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 2,046 million
- -11.6%

## 【皇翔】September 2026 revenue: 788 million (up 719.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328965
- Companies mentioned: 皇翔

皇翔's revenue reached 788 million in September 2026, surging 719.5% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 788 million
- +719.5%

## 【皇昌】September 2026 revenue: 1.613 billion (up 32.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328964
- Companies mentioned: 皇昌

皇昌's revenue reached 1.613 billion in September 2026, up 32.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 1,613 million
- +32.7%

## 【興富發】September 2026 revenue: 6.123 billion (up 103.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328963
- Companies mentioned: 興富發

興富發's revenue reached 6.123 billion in September 2026, up 103.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 6.123 billion
- +103.7%

## 【愛山林】September 2026 revenue: 3.261 billion (up 238.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328962
- Companies mentioned: 愛山林

愛山林's revenue reached 3.261 billion in September 2026, up 238.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 3.261 billion
- +238.7%

## 【櫻花建】September 2026 revenue: 162 million (down 91.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328961
- Companies mentioned: 櫻花建

櫻花建's revenue was 162 million in September 2026, down 91.2% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 162 million
- -91.2%

## 【基泰】September 2026 revenue: 25 million (up 0.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328960
- Companies mentioned: 基泰

基泰's revenue was 25.366 million in September 2026, up 0.1% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 25366 千元
- 0.25億
- +0.1%

## 【聯上發】September 2026 revenue: 1 million (down 98.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328959
- Companies mentioned: 聯上發

聯上發's monthly revenue was 1.059 million in September 2026, down 98.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 1059 千元
- 1 million
- -98.9%

## 【宏普】September 2026 revenue: 15 million (down 87.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328958
- Companies mentioned: 宏普

宏普's revenue was 14.869 million in September 2026, down 87.6% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 14869 千元
- -87.6%

## 【宏盛】September 2026 revenue: 101 million (up 85.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328957
- Companies mentioned: 宏盛

宏盛's monthly revenue reached 101 million in September 2026, up 85.9% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 101 million
- +85.9%

## 【華建】September 2026 revenue: 20 million (down 73.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328956
- Companies mentioned: 華建

華建's revenue was 20 million in September 2026, down 73.7% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 20 million
- -73.7%

## 【皇普】September 2026 revenue: 97 million (down 94.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328955
- Companies mentioned: 皇普

皇普's revenue was 97 million in September 2026, down 94.2% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 97 million
- -94.2%

## 【宏璟】September 2026 revenue: 65 million (up 89.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328954
- Companies mentioned: 宏璟

宏璟's revenue reached 65 million in September 2026, up 89.3% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 65 million
- +89.3%

## 【京城】September 2026 revenue: 273 million (up 8.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328953
- Companies mentioned: 京城

京城's revenue reached 273 million in September 2026, up 8.0% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 273 million
- +8.0%

## 【冠德】September 2026 revenue: 2.157 billion (up 17.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328952
- Companies mentioned: 冠德

冠德's monthly revenue reached 2.157 billion in September 2026, up 17.1% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 2.157 billion
- +17.1%

## 【新建】September 2026 revenue: 545 million (down 45.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328951
- Companies mentioned: 新建

新建's revenue in September 2026 was 545 million, down 45.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 545 million
- -45.5%

## [中工] September 2026 monthly revenue: 2.160 billion (YoY +24.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328950
- Companies mentioned: 中工

中工's revenue in September 2026 reached 2.160 billion, up 24.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.160 billion
- +24.0%

## [龍邦] September 2026 monthly revenue: 1.616 billion (YoY -18.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328949
- Companies mentioned: 龍邦

龍邦's revenue in September 2026 was 1.616 billion, down 18.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- $1.616 billion
- -18.8%

## [太子] September 2026 monthly revenue: 1.129 billion (YoY +45.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328948
- Companies mentioned: 太子

太子 (2511) released its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 1.129 billion and a year-on-year increase of 45.9%, reflecting significant growth in the building materials and construction sector.

Facts:
- 太子's company code is 2511.
- 太子 operates in the building materials and construction industry.
- The data period for 太子 is 2026-09.

## [全坤建] September 2026 monthly revenue: 27 million (YoY +31.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328947
- Companies mentioned: 全坤建

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- The company with code 2509 is named 全坤建.
- 全坤建 operates in the building materials and construction industry.

## [太設] September 2026 monthly revenue: 99 million (YoY -8.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328946
- Companies mentioned: 太設

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 太設's company code is 2506.
- 太設 operates in the building materials and construction industry.

## [國揚] September 2026 monthly revenue: 4.083 billion (YoY +9237.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328945
- Companies mentioned: 國揚

Building materials and construction company 國揚 (2505) reported revenue of 4.083 billion in September 2026, with a year-on-year increase of 9,237.2%, marking a significant breakthrough in its performance that month.

Facts:
- 國揚's company code is 2505, and it operates in the building materials and construction industry.

## [國產] September 2026 monthly revenue: 1.881 billion (YoY -2.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328944
- Companies mentioned: 國產

國產（2504）於2026年9月發布財報，該月營收達18.81億元，年減2.3%，顯示其在建材營造市場的營運狀況。

Facts:
- Company code: 2504
- Company name: 國產
- Industry: Building materials and construction
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：1880943 千元（18.81億）
- Year-on-year change: -2.3%

## [國建] September 2026 monthly revenue: 1.125 billion (YoY -44.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328943
- Companies mentioned: 國建

國建 (2501) released its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 1.125 billion but recording a negative year-on-year growth rate, down 44.8% from the same period last year, indicating significant pressure from declining performance that month for the building materials and construction company.

Facts:
- 國建's stock code is 2501.
- 國建 operates in the building materials and construction industry.
- 國建's company name is 國建.

## [宏達電] September 2026 monthly revenue: 339 million (YoY +12.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328942
- Companies mentioned: 宏達電

宏達電（2498）公布2026年9月營收達3.39億元，年增12.1%，展現通信網路業業務成長動能。

Facts:
- 宏達電's company code is 2498.

## [怡利電] September 2026 monthly revenue: 483 million (YoY +41.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328941
- Companies mentioned: 怡利電

怡利電 (2497) released its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 483 million and a year-on-year increase of 41.4%, demonstrating significant growth momentum in the automotive industry.

Facts:
- 怡利電's company code is 2497.
- 怡利電 operates in the automotive industry.

## [卓越] September 2026 monthly revenue: 78 million (YoY -0.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328940
- Companies mentioned: 卓越

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 卓越 is classified in the “Other” industry category.

## [普安] September 2026 monthly revenue: 139 million (YoY +15.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328939
- Companies mentioned: 普安

普安（2495）公布2026年9月營收達1.39億元，年增15.2%，顯示其在電腦及週邊設備市場的表現強勁。

Facts:
- 普安's company code is 2495, and its name is 普安.
- 普安 operates in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

## [揚博] September 2026 monthly revenue: 432 million (YoY +41.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328938
- Companies mentioned: 揚博

揚博（2493）公布2026年9月營收達4.32億元，年增率高達41.1%，展現電子零組件業務的強勁成長動能。

Facts:
- Company code: 2493
- Company name: 揚博
- Industry: Electronic components
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：432163 千元（4.32億）
- Year-on-year change: +41.1%

## [華新科] September 2026 monthly revenue: 4.889 billion (YoY +53.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328937
- Companies mentioned: 華新科

華新科（2492）發布2026年9月營收數據，單月營收達48.89億新台幣，年增率高達53.9%，顯示公司在電子零組件領域表現強勁。

Facts:
- 華新科's company code is 2492.
- 華新科 operates in the electronic components industry.

## [瑞軒] September 2026 monthly revenue: 3.445 billion (YoY +32.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328936
- Companies mentioned: 瑞軒

瑞軒 (2489) announced its monthly revenue figures for September 2026, reporting revenue of 3.445 billion, up a significant 32.5% from the same period last year and demonstrating positive performance in the optoelectronics market.

Facts:
- Company code: 2489
- Company name: 瑞軒
- Industry: Optoelectronics
- 當月營收：3445381 千元（34.45億）
- Year-on-year change: +32.5%

## [漢平] September 2026 monthly revenue: 413 million (YoY +18.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328935
- Companies mentioned: 漢平

漢平 (2488) released its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 413 million and a year-on-year increase of 18.5%, demonstrating steady growth momentum.

Facts:
- 漢平's stock code is 2488.
- 漢平 operates in the other electronics industry.

## [一詮] September 2026 monthly revenue: 785 million (YoY +56.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328934
- Companies mentioned: 一詮

Optoelectronics company 一詮 (2486) released its September 2026 revenue figures, with monthly revenue reaching 785 million and a year-on-year increase of 56.8%, reflecting significant growth in performance.

Facts:
- 一詮's company code is 2486.
- 一詮 operates in the optoelectronics industry.

## [兆赫] September 2026 monthly revenue: 143 million (YoY -50.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328933
- Companies mentioned: 兆赫

Communications and networking company 兆赫 (2485) released its September 2026 revenue figures, reporting 143 million for the month, down 50.4% from the same period last year and reflecting a significant decline in performance.

Facts:
- 兆赫 operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【希華】2026-09 revenue: 248 million yuan (up +23.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328932
- Companies mentioned: 希華

希華（2484）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 248 million yuan, up 23.1% year over year, demonstrating growth momentum in its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 希華's company code is 2484.
- 希華 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【百容】2026-09 revenue: 189 million yuan (up +27.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328931
- Companies mentioned: 百容

百容（2483）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 189 million yuan, up 27.3% year over year, demonstrating steady growth momentum.

Facts:
- 百容's company code is 2483, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【連宇】2026-09 revenue: 39 million yuan (down -5.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328930
- Companies mentioned: 連宇

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 連宇's company code is 2482, and it operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【敦陽科】2026-09 revenue: 977 million yuan (up +50.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328929
- Companies mentioned: 敦陽科

敦陽科（2480）reported revenue of 977 million yuan for 2026-09, up 50.5% year over year, indicating strong performance in the information services industry.

Facts:
- 敦陽科's company code is 2480.
- 敦陽科 operates in the information services industry.

## 【大毅】2026-09 revenue: 591 million yuan (up +29.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328928
- Companies mentioned: 大毅

大毅（2478）reported revenue of 591 million yuan for 2026-09, up 29.8% year over year, indicating strong performance in its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 大毅's company code is 2478.
- 大毅 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【美隆電】2026-09 revenue: 324 million yuan (up +52.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328927
- Companies mentioned: 美隆電

美隆電（2477）reported revenue of 324 million yuan for 2026-09, up 52.9% year over year, indicating significant business expansion in the other electronics industry.

Facts:
- 美隆電's company code is 2477, and it operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【鉅祥】2026-09 revenue: 1.034 billion yuan (up +53.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328926
- Companies mentioned: 鉅祥

鉅祥（2476）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 1.034 billion yuan, up 53.8% year over year, demonstrating strong growth momentum.

Facts:
- 鉅祥's company code is 2476, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【可成】2026-09 revenue: 1.028 billion yuan (down -34.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328925
- Companies mentioned: 可成

可成（2474）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 1.028 billion yuan, but declining sharply by 34.2% from the same period last year, reflecting operational pressure in the other electronics industry.

Facts:
- 可成 operates in the other electronics industry.
- 可成's company code is 2474.

## 【立隆電】2026-09 revenue: 1.339 billion yuan (up +39.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328924
- Companies mentioned: 立隆電

立隆電（2472）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 1.339 billion yuan, up 39.5% year over year, reflecting strong performance in the electronic components sector.

Facts:
- 立隆電's company code is 2472.
- 立隆電 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【資通】2026-09 revenue: 88 million yuan (up +1.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328923
- Companies mentioned: 資通

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 資通 operates in the information services industry.
- 資通's company code is 2471.

## 【華經】2026-09 revenue: 308 million yuan (up +68.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328922
- Companies mentioned: 華經

華經（2468）reported revenue of 308 million yuan for 2026-09, up 68.8% year over year, indicating significant growth in the information services industry.

Facts:
- 華經's company code is 2468, and it operates in the information services industry.

## 【志聖】2026-09 revenue: 945 million yuan (up +90.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328921
- Companies mentioned: 志聖

志聖（2467）released its 2026-09 revenue report, with monthly revenue reaching 945 million yuan, up 90.6% year over year, indicating strong performance in the electronic components sector.

Facts:
- 志聖 operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【麗臺】2026-09 revenue: 1.064 billion yuan (down -25.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328920
- Companies mentioned: 麗臺

麗臺（2465）公布2026年9月營收達10.64億元，年減25.4%，反映電腦及週邊設備業市場需求變化或季節性波動，顯示該月營運表現不如去年同期。

Facts:
- 麗臺 operates in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.
- 麗臺's company code is 2465.

## 【光群雷】2026-09 revenue: 314 million yuan (down -24.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328919
- Companies mentioned: 光群雷

光群雷（2461）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 314 million yuan, down sharply by 24.9% from the same period last year, reflecting weaker-than-expected operating performance for the month.

Facts:
- Company code: 2461
- Company name: 光群雷
- Industry: Other electronics
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：314446 千元（3.14億）
- Year-over-year change from the same month last year: -24.9%

## 【建通】2026-09 revenue: 481 million yuan (up +97.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328918
- Companies mentioned: 建通

建通, an electronic components company（2460）, reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 481 million yuan, up 97.5% year over year, indicating significant business expansion.

Facts:
- 建通's company code is 2460, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【敦吉】2026-09 revenue: 499 million yuan (up +16.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328917
- Companies mentioned: 敦吉

敦吉（2459）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 499 million yuan, up 16.7% year over year, demonstrating business growth momentum.

Facts:
- 敦吉's company code is 2459, and it operates in the other electronics industry.

## 【義隆】2026-09 revenue: 602 million yuan (down -46.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328916
- Companies mentioned: 義隆

義隆電子（2458）reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 602 million yuan, but falling sharply by 46.9% from the same period last year, indicating that the semiconductor company has recently faced significant operational challenges.

Facts:
- Company code: 2458
- Company name: 義隆
- Industry: Semiconductor industry
- 當月營收：601864 千元（6.02億）
- Year-over-year change from the same month last year: -46.9%

## 【飛宏】2026-09 revenue: 862 million yuan (up +2.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328915
- Companies mentioned: 飛宏

飛宏（2457）reported revenue of 862 million yuan for 2026-09, up 2.5% year over year, indicating steady operating growth.

Facts:
- Company code: 2457
- Company name: 飛宏
- Industry: Electronic components
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：861621 千元（8.62億）
- Year-over-year change from the same month last year: +2.5%

## 【全新】2026-09 revenue: 449 million yuan (up +29.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328914
- Companies mentioned: 全新

全新, a communications and networking company（2455）, reported its 2026-09 revenue, with monthly revenue reaching 449 million yuan, up 29.5% year over year, indicating significant business expansion.

Facts:
- 全新 operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【聯發科】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$55.399 billion (up +2.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328913
- Companies mentioned: 聯發科

聯發科 (2454) reported revenue of NT$55.399 billion for September 2026, up 2.0% year on year, indicating continued steady growth in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 聯發科's stock code is 2454.
- 聯發科 operates in the semiconductor industry.
- Data period: 2026-09.

## 【凌群】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$746 million (up +2.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328912
- Companies mentioned: 凌群

凌群 (2453) reported revenue of NT$746 million for September 2026, up 2.7% year on year, demonstrating steady performance in the information services industry.

Facts:
- 凌群's stock code is 2453.
- 凌群 operates in the information services industry.
- 凌群's company name is 凌群.

## 【創見】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$6.035 billion (up +290.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328911
- Companies mentioned: 創見

創見 (2451) released its operating results for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of NT$6.035 billion, up 290.4% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum.

Facts:
- 創見's stock code is 2451, and it operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【神腦】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$3.477 billion (up +13.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328910
- Companies mentioned: 神腦

神腦 (2450) reported revenue of NT$3.477 billion for September 2026, up 13.7% year on year, reflecting continued growth in its communications and networking business.

Facts:
- 神腦's stock code is 2450, and it operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【京元電子】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$4.071 billion (up +24.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328909
- Companies mentioned: 京元電子

京元電子 (2449) reported operating results for September 2026, with monthly revenue of NT$4.071 billion, up 24.5% year on year, demonstrating strong growth momentum in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 京元電子's stock code is 2449.
- 京元電子 operates in the semiconductor industry.
- The data period in this article is 2026-09.

## 【兆勁】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$103 million (up +0.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328908
- Companies mentioned: 兆勁

Communications and networking company 兆勁 (2444) reported revenue of NT$103 million for September 2026, up +0.8% year on year, demonstrating steady growth momentum.

Facts:
- 兆勁 operates in the communications and networking industry.
- 兆勁's stock code is 2444.

## 【新美齊】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$28 million (down -52.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328907
- Companies mentioned: 新美齊

新美齊 (2442) released revenue data for September 2026, reporting NT$27.904 million, down 52.7% year on year, reflecting a significant decline in the building materials and construction company's performance that month.

Facts:
- Stock code: 2442
- Company name: 新美齊
- Industry: Building materials and construction
- Data period: 2026-09
- 當月營收：27904 千元（0.28億）
- Year-on-year change for the same month last year: -52.7%

## 【超豐】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$1.957 billion (up +39.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328906
- Companies mentioned: 超豐

超豐 (2441) released financial data for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of NT$1.957 billion, up 39.6% year on year, demonstrating significant growth momentum in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- 超豐's stock code is 2441, and its name is 超豐.
- 超豐 operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【太空梭】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$420 million (up +48.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328905
- Companies mentioned: 太空梭

太空梭 (2440) reported revenue of NT$420 million for September 2026, up 48.6% year on year, indicating strong demand for its electronic components business.

Facts:
- 太空梭's stock code is 2440, and it operates in the electronic components industry.

## 【美律】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$5.193 billion (up +4.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328904
- Companies mentioned: 美律

美律（2439）於2026年9月發布營收數據，当月營收達51.93億元，年增4.1%，顯示其在通信網路業的營運表現穩健增長。

Facts:
- 美律's stock code is 2439, and it operates in the communications and networking industry.

## 【翔耀】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$60 million (up +147.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328903
- Companies mentioned: 翔耀

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 翔耀's stock code is 2438, and it operates in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【偉詮電】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$413 million (up +32.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328902
- Companies mentioned: 偉詮電

偉詮電 (2436) released revenue data for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of NT$413 million, up 32.3% year on year, indicating strong performance in the semiconductor sector.

Facts:
- 偉詮電's stock code is 2436.
- 偉詮電 operates in the semiconductor industry.

## 【統懋】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$5 million (up +2.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3328901
- Companies mentioned: 統懋

統懋 (2434) released operating data for September 2026, reporting monthly revenue of 4,893 thousand yuan, up 2.5% year on year, indicating steady growth in its semiconductor business.

Facts:
- Stock code: 2434
- Company name: 統懋
- Industry: Semiconductor industry
- 當月營收：4893 千元（0.05億）
- Year-over-year change from the same month last year: +2.5%
