# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 4 of 12

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1077 items from 9 sources; Japan, 31 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## [榮科] September 2026 revenue: 386 million (up 56.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329200
- Companies mentioned: 榮科

榮科 reported revenue of 386 million in September 2026, up 56.6% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 386 million
- +56.6%

## [佳凌] September 2026 revenue: 94 million (up 15.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329199
- Companies mentioned: 佳凌

佳凌 reported monthly revenue of 94 million in September 2026, up 15.0% from a year earlier.

Facts:
- 94 million
- +15.0%

## [立積] September 2026 revenue: 330 million (down 0.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329198
- Companies mentioned: 立積

立積 reported revenue of 330 million in September 2026, down 0.0% year on year.

Facts:
- 330 million
- -0.0%

## 【十銓】2026-09 monthly revenue: 4.081 billion (up +109.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329197
- Companies mentioned: 十銓

十銓 reported monthly revenue of 4.081 billion in September 2026, up 109.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 4.081 billion
- +109.7%

## 【天鈺】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.175 billion (up +57.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329196
- Companies mentioned: 天鈺

天鈺 reported revenue of 2.175 billion in September 2026, up 57.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.175 billion
- +57.0%

## 【誠美材】2026-09 monthly revenue: 613 million (down -14.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329195
- Companies mentioned: 誠美材

誠美材 reported monthly revenue of 613 million in September 2026, down 14.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 613 million
- -14.9%

## 【臻鼎-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 26.358 billion (up +36.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329194
- Companies mentioned: 臻鼎-KY

臻鼎-KY reported monthly revenue of 26.358 billion in September 2026, up 36.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 26.358 billion
- +36.1%

## 【光鋐】2026-09 monthly revenue: 100 million (down -18.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329193
- Companies mentioned: 光鋐

光鋐 reported revenue of 100 million in September 2026, down 18.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 100 million
- -18.0%

## 【凌通】2026-09 monthly revenue: 220 million (up +44.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329192
- Companies mentioned: 凌通

凌通 reported revenue of 220 million in September 2026, up 44.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 220 million
- +44.3%

## 【有成精密】2026-09 monthly revenue: 394 million (up +93.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329191
- Companies mentioned: 有成精密

有成精密 reported revenue of 394 million in September 2026, up 93.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 394 million
- +93.3%

## 【嘉彰】2026-09 monthly revenue: 389 million (down -27.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329190
- Companies mentioned: 嘉彰

嘉彰 reported revenue of 389 million in September 2026, down 27.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 389 million
- -27.6%

## 【和碩】2026-09 月營收 2147.53億（年增 +86.9%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329189
- Companies mentioned: 和碩

和碩2026年9月營收達2147.53億元，較去年同期成長86.9%。

Facts:
- 2147.53億
- +86.9%

## 【茂林-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 545 million (up +23.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329188
- Companies mentioned: 茂林-KY

茂林-KY reported monthly revenue of 545 million in September 2026, up 23.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 545 million
- +23.5%

## 【太極】2026-09 monthly revenue: 18 million (up +34.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329187
- Companies mentioned: 太極

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 18 million
- +34.5%

## 【泰鼎-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.536 billion (up +72.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329186
- Companies mentioned: 泰鼎-KY

泰鼎-KY reported monthly revenue of 1.536 billion in September 2026, up 72.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.536 billion
- +72.8%

## 【新唐】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.764 billion (up +4.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329185
- Companies mentioned: 新唐

新唐 reported revenue of 2.764 billion in September 2026, up 4.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.764 billion
- +4.7%

## 【事欣科】2026-09 monthly revenue: 597 million (up +70.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329184
- Companies mentioned: 事欣科

事欣科 reported revenue of 597 million in September 2026, up 70.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 597 million
- +70.3%

## 【致伸】2026-09 monthly revenue: 6.247 billion (up +15.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329183
- Companies mentioned: 致伸

致伸 reported revenue of 6.247 billion in September 2026, up 15.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 6.247 billion
- +15.0%

## 【聯德控股-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 845 million (up +48.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329182
- Companies mentioned: 聯德控股-KY

聯德控股-KY (company code 4912) reported monthly revenue of 845 million in September 2026, up 48.7% from the same period last year. The company is in the electronic components industry.

Facts:
- 845 million
- +48.7%

## 【正文】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.643 billion (up +23.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329181
- Companies mentioned: 正文

正文 reported monthly revenue of 1.643 billion in September 2026, up 23.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.643 billion
- +23.8%

## 【望隼】2026-09 monthly revenue: 395 million (up +24.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329180
- Companies mentioned: 望隼

望隼 reported monthly revenue of 395 million in September 2026, up 24.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 395 million
- +24.9%

## 【上品】2026-09 monthly revenue: 579 million (up +69.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329179
- Companies mentioned: 上品

上品 reported monthly revenue of 579 million in September 2026, up 69.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 579 million
- +69.0%

## 【南寶】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.308 billion (up +16.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329178
- Companies mentioned: 南寶

南寶 reported revenue of 2.308 billion in September 2026, up 16.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.308 billion
- +16.5%

## 【雙鍵】2026-09 monthly revenue: 227 million (down -9.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329177
- Companies mentioned: 雙鍵

雙鍵 reported monthly revenue of 227 million in September 2026, down 9.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 227 million
- -9.9%

## 【材料*-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.025 billion (up +30.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329176
- Companies mentioned: 材料*-KY

材料*-KY reported revenue of 1.025 billion in September 2026, up 30.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 10.25億
- +30.5%

## 【三福化】2026-09 monthly revenue: 480 million (up +16.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329175
- Companies mentioned: 三福化

三福化 reported revenue of 480 million in September 2026, up 16.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 480 million
- +16.2%

## 【台耀】2026-09 monthly revenue: 490 million (up +17.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329174
- Companies mentioned: 台耀

台耀 reported revenue of 490 million in September 2026, up 17.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 490 million
- +17.2%

## 【康普】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.096 billion (up +60.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329173
- Companies mentioned: 康普

康普 reported monthly revenue of 1.096 billion in September 2026, up 60.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.096 billion
- +60.0%

## 【華廣】2026-09 monthly revenue: 180 million (up +20.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329172
- Companies mentioned: 華廣

華廣 reported monthly revenue of 180 million in September 2026, up 20.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 179998 千元
- 180 million
- +20.9%

## 【泰博】2026-09 monthly revenue: 398 million (up +7.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329171
- Companies mentioned: 泰博

泰博 reported revenue of 398 million in September 2026, up 7.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 398 million
- +7.1%

## 【國精化】2026-09 monthly revenue: 381 million (up +31.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329170
- Companies mentioned: 國精化

國精化 reported monthly revenue of 381 million in September 2026, up 31.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 381 million
- +31.2%

## 【德淵】2026-09 monthly revenue: 392 million (up +33.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329169
- Companies mentioned: 德淵

德淵 reported revenue of 392 million in September 2026, up 33.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 392 million
- +33.0%

## 【富田-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 146 million (down -19.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329168
- Companies mentioned: 富田-創

富田-創 reported revenue of 146 million in September 2026, down 19.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 146 million
- -19.7%

## 【玖鼎電力】2026-09 monthly revenue: 101 million yuan (down 0.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329167
- Companies mentioned: 玖鼎電力

玖鼎電力 reported revenue of 101 million yuan in September 2026, down 0.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 101 million
- -0.4%

## 【達明】2026-09 monthly revenue: 204 million yuan (up 15.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329166
- Companies mentioned: 達明

達明 reported revenue of 204 million yuan in September 2026, up 15.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 204 million
- +15.0%

## 【台灣精銳】2026-09 monthly revenue: 283 million yuan (up 26.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329165
- Companies mentioned: 台灣精銳

台灣精銳 posted revenue of 283 million yuan in September 2026, up 26.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 283 million
- +26.6%

## 【聚恆-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 84 million yuan (down 71.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329164
- Companies mentioned: 聚恆-創

聚恆-創 reported revenue of 83937 thousand yuan (approximately 84 million yuan) in September 2026, down 71.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 83937 千元
- 84 million
- -71.0%

## 【大銀微系統】2026-09 monthly revenue: 427 million yuan (up 74.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329163
- Companies mentioned: 大銀微系統

大銀微系統 posted monthly revenue of 427 million yuan in September 2026, up 74.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 427 million
- +74.7%

## 【駐龍】2026-09 monthly revenue: 55 million yuan (up 16.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329162
- Companies mentioned: 駐龍

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 55 million
- +16.8%

## 【鈞興-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 336 million yuan (up 27.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329161
- Companies mentioned: 鈞興-KY

鈞興-KY posted monthly revenue of 336 million yuan in September 2026, up 27.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 336 million yuan
- +27.6%

## 【六方科-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 169 million yuan (up 7.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329160
- Companies mentioned: 六方科-KY

六方科-KY reported monthly revenue of 169 million yuan in September 2026, up 7.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 169 million
- +7.3%

## 【時碩工業】2026-09 monthly revenue: 667 million yuan (up 44.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329159
- Companies mentioned: 時碩工業

時碩工業 posted revenue of 667 million yuan in September 2026, up 44.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 667 million yuan
- +44.6%

## 【元翎】2026-09 monthly revenue: 59 million yuan (down 26.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329158
- Companies mentioned: 元翎

元翎 reported revenue of 59 million yuan in September 2026, down 26.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 59 million
- -26.4%

## 【穎漢】2026-09 monthly revenue: 74 million yuan (up 13.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329157
- Companies mentioned: 穎漢

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 73820 千元
- 74 million
- +13.8%

## 【強信-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 175 million yuan (up 21.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329156
- Companies mentioned: 強信-KY

強信-KY posted monthly revenue of 175 million yuan in September 2026, up 21.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.75億
- +21.6%

## 【永新-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 332 million yuan (up 21.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329155
- Companies mentioned: 永新-KY

永新-KY posted monthly revenue of 332 million yuan in September 2026, up 21.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0.332 billion
- +21.5%

## 【氣立】2026-09 monthly revenue: 182 million yuan (up 34.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329154
- Companies mentioned: 氣立

氣立 posted monthly revenue of 182 million yuan in September 2026, up 34.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$182 million
- +34.2%

## 【力達-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 227 million yuan (down 17.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329153
- Companies mentioned: 力達-KY

力達-KY reported monthly revenue of 227 million yuan in September 2026, down 17.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 227 million
- -17.4%

## 【銘鈺】2026-09 monthly revenue: 267 million yuan (up 13.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329152
- Companies mentioned: 銘鈺

銘鈺 posted monthly revenue of 267 million yuan in September 2026, up 13.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 267 million
- +13.0%

## 【全球傳動】2026-09 monthly revenue: 324 million yuan (up 40.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329151
- Companies mentioned: 全球傳動

全球傳動 posted monthly revenue of 324 million yuan in September 2026, up 40.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 324 million yuan
- +40.2%

## 【拓凱】2026-09 monthly revenue: 825 million yuan (up 8.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329150
- Companies mentioned: 拓凱

拓凱 posted revenue of 825 million yuan in September 2026, up 8.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 825 million
- +8.3%

## 【瑞智】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.455 billion yuan (up 21.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329149
- Companies mentioned: 瑞智

瑞智 posted revenue of 1.455 billion yuan in September 2026, up 21.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.455 billion yuan
- +21.8%

## 【振大環球】2026-09 monthly revenue: 650 million yuan (down 20.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329148
- Companies mentioned: 振大環球

振大環球 reported revenue of 650 million yuan in September 2026, down 20.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 650 million
- -20.7%

## 【宜新實業】2026-09 monthly revenue: 87 million yuan (down 18.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329147
- Companies mentioned: 宜新實業

宜新實業 reported monthly revenue of 87184 thousand yuan (87 million yuan) in September 2026, down 18.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 87 million
- -18.4%

## 【冠星-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 859 million yuan (up 37.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329146
- Companies mentioned: 冠星-KY

冠星-KY posted monthly revenue of 859 million yuan in September 2026, up 37.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 859 million yuan
- +37.8%

## 【廣越】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.573 billion yuan (up 3.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329145
- Companies mentioned: 廣越

廣越 posted monthly revenue of 2.573 billion yuan in September 2026, up 3.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.573 billion yuan
- +3.1%

## 【炎洲】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.204 billion yuan (up 2.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329144
- Companies mentioned: 炎洲

炎洲 posted revenue of 1.204 billion yuan in September 2026, up 2.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.204 billion
- +2.9%

## 【永笙-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 31 million yuan (up 28.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329143
- Companies mentioned: 永笙-KY

永笙-KY reported monthly revenue of 31 million yuan in September 2026, up 28.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 31 million
- +28.2%

## 【泰宗】2026-09 monthly revenue: 62 million yuan (down 2.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329142
- Companies mentioned: 泰宗

泰宗 reported monthly revenue of 62 million yuan in September 2026, down 2.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 62 million
- -2.1%

## 【訊映】2026-09 monthly revenue: 217 million yuan (up 60.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329141
- Companies mentioned: 訊映

訊映 posted revenue of 217 million yuan in September 2026, up 60.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 217 million yuan
- +60.0%

## 【全宇生技-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 367 million yuan (up 5.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329140
- Companies mentioned: 全宇生技-KY

全宇生技-KY posted monthly revenue of 367 million yuan in September 2026, up 5.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 367 million
- +5.3%

## 【國光生】2026-09 monthly revenue: 310 million yuan (up 90.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329139
- Companies mentioned: 國光生

國光生 posted revenue of 310 million yuan in September 2026, up 90.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 310 million
- +90.1%

## 【旭富】2026-09 monthly revenue: 163 million yuan (up 33.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329138
- Companies mentioned: 旭富

旭富 posted monthly revenue of 163 million yuan in September 2026, up 33.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 163 million
- +33.1%

## 【懷特】2026-09 monthly revenue: 12 million yuan (down 31.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329137
- Companies mentioned: 懷特

懷特 reported monthly revenue of 12 million yuan in September 2026, down 31.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 12 million
- -31.8%

## 【雃博】2026-09 monthly revenue: 227 million yuan (up 14.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329136
- Companies mentioned: 雃博

雃博 posted revenue of 227 million yuan in September 2026, up 14.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 227 million
- +14.4%

## 【佳醫】2026-09 monthly revenue: 960 million yuan (up 24.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329135
- Companies mentioned: 佳醫

佳醫’s revenue in September 2026 reached 960 million yuan, up 24.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 960 million
- +24.5%

## 【聯嘉投控】2026-09 monthly revenue: 598 million (year-on-year +15.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329134
- Companies mentioned: 聯嘉投控

聯嘉投控’s revenue in September 2026 reached 598 million yuan, up 15.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 5.98億
- +15.5%

## 【定穎投控】2026-09 monthly revenue: 3.226 billion (year-on-year +84.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329133
- Companies mentioned: 定穎投控

定穎投控’s revenue in September 2026 reached 3.226 billion yuan, up 84.7% year on year.

Facts:
- 3.226 billion
- +84.7%

## 【富采】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.127 billion (year-on-year +18.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329132
- Companies mentioned: 富采

富采’s revenue in September 2026 reached 2.127 billion yuan, up 18.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.127 billion
- +18.8%

## 【上緯投控】2026-09 monthly revenue: 177 million (year-on-year +165.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329131
- Companies mentioned: 上緯投控

上緯投控’s revenue in September 2026 reached 177 million yuan, up 165.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 177 million
- +165.8%

## 【神達】2026-09 monthly revenue: 18.913 billion (year-on-year +88.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329130
- Companies mentioned: 神達

神達’s revenue in September 2026 reached 18.913 billion yuan, up 88.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 18.913 billion
- +88.6%

## 【海華】2026-09 monthly revenue: 910 million (year-on-year -21.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329129
- Companies mentioned: 海華

海華’s revenue in September 2026 was 910 million yuan, down 21.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 910 million
- -21.4%

## 【達能】2026-09 monthly revenue: 12 million (year-on-year +61.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329128
- Companies mentioned: 達能

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 12 million
- +61.7%
- 11542 千元

## 【新至陞】2026-09 monthly revenue: 461 million (year-on-year +11.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329127
- Companies mentioned: 新至陞

新至陞’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 461 million yuan, up 11.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 461 million
- +11.5%

## 【TPK-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 6.591 billion (year-on-year +27.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329126
- Companies mentioned: TPK-KY

TPK-KY’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 6.591 billion, up 27.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 6.591 billion
- +27.8%

## 【圓展】2026-09 monthly revenue: 197 million (year-on-year -2.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329125
- Companies mentioned: 圓展

圓展’s monthly revenue in September 2026 was 197 million yuan, down 2.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 197 million
- -2.4%

## 【貿聯-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 9.332 billion (year-on-year +39.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329124
- Companies mentioned: 貿聯-KY

貿聯-KY’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 9.332 billion yuan, up 39.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 9.332 billion
- +39.2%

## 【健策】2026-09 monthly revenue: 3.054 billion (year-on-year +80.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329123
- Companies mentioned: 健策

健策’s revenue in September 2026 reached 3.054 billion yuan, up 80.0% year on year.

Facts:
- 3.054 billion
- +80.0%

## 【精聯】2026-09 monthly revenue: 259 million (year-on-year +16.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329122
- Companies mentioned: 精聯

精聯’s revenue in September 2026 reached 259 million yuan, up 16.1% year on year.

Facts:
- 259 million
- +16.1%

## 【達邁】2026-09 monthly revenue: 162 million (year-on-year -19.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329121
- Companies mentioned: 達邁

達邁’s revenue in September 2026 was 162 million, down 19.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 162 million
- -19.8%

## 【洋華】2026-09 monthly revenue: 110 million (year-on-year -35.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329120
- Companies mentioned: 洋華

洋華’s revenue in September 2026 was 110 million yuan, down 35.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 110 million
- -35.3%

## 【碩天】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.298 billion (year-on-year +13.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329119
- Companies mentioned: 碩天

碩天’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 1.298 billion yuan, up 13.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 1.298 billion
- +13.3%

## 【谷崧】2026-09 monthly revenue: 291 million (year-on-year +18.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329118
- Companies mentioned: 谷崧

谷崧’s revenue in September 2026 reached 291 million yuan, up 18.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 291 million
- +18.5%

## 【宏致】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.181 billion (year-on-year +22.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329117
- Companies mentioned: 宏致

宏致’s revenue in September 2026 reached 1.181 billion yuan, up 22.7% year on year.

Facts:
- 1,181 million
- +22.7%

## 【智易】2026-09 monthly revenue: 5.064 billion (year-on-year +8.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329116
- Companies mentioned: 智易

智易’s revenue in September 2026 reached 5.064 billion yuan, up 8.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 5.064 billion
- +8.5%

## 【瑞鼎】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.252 billion (year-on-year +26.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329115
- Companies mentioned: 瑞鼎

瑞鼎’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 2.252 billion, up 26.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 2.252 billion
- +26.3%

## 【艾笛森】2026-09 monthly revenue: 239 million (year-on-year +40.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329114
- Companies mentioned: 艾笛森

艾笛森’s revenue in September 2026 reached 239 million yuan, up 40.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 239 million
- +40.6%

## 【通嘉】2026-09 monthly revenue: 150 million (year-on-year +34.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329113
- Companies mentioned: 通嘉

通嘉’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 150 million yuan, up 34.7% year on year.

Facts:
- 150 million
- +34.7%

## 【辛耘】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.041 billion (year-on-year +2.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329112
- Companies mentioned: 辛耘

辛耘’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 1.041 billion yuan, up 2.8% year on year.

Facts:
- 1.041 billion
- +2.8%

## 【聯合再生】2026-09 monthly revenue: 260 million (year-on-year -8.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329111
- Companies mentioned: 聯合再生

聯合再生’s monthly revenue in September 2026 was 260 million yuan, down 8.3% year on year.

Facts:
- 260 million
- -8.3%

## 【牧德】2026-09 monthly revenue: 373 million (year-on-year +63.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329110
- Companies mentioned: 牧德

牧德’s revenue in September 2026 reached 373 million yuan, up 63.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 373 million
- +63.2%

## 【嘉威】2026-09 monthly revenue: 298 million (year-on-year +44.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329109
- Companies mentioned: 嘉威

嘉威’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 298 million yuan, up 44.6% year on year.

Facts:
- 298 million
- +44.6%

## 【聯穎】2026-09 monthly revenue: 422 million (year-on-year +38.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329108
- Companies mentioned: 聯穎

聯穎’s revenue in September 2026 reached 422 million yuan, up 38.7% year on year.

Facts:
- 422 million
- +38.7%

## 【敦泰】2026-09 monthly revenue: 900 million (year-on-year -14.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329107
- Companies mentioned: 敦泰

敦泰’s revenue in September 2026 was 900 million yuan, down 14.2% year on year.

Facts:
- 900 million
- -14.2%

## 【州巧】2026-09 monthly revenue: 273 million (year-on-year +9.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329106
- Companies mentioned: 州巧

州巧’s monthly revenue in September 2026 reached 273 million yuan, up 9.5% year on year.

Facts:
- 273 million
- +9.5%

## 【晶彩科】2026-09 monthly revenue: 147 million (year-on-year +71.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329105
- Companies mentioned: 晶彩科

晶彩科’s revenue in September 2026 reached 147 million yuan, up 71.4% year on year.

Facts:
- 147 million
- +71.4%

## 【嘉澤】2026-09 monthly revenue: 3.357 billion (year-on-year +16.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329104
- Companies mentioned: 嘉澤

嘉澤2026年9月營收達33.57億元，較去年同期成長16.1%。

Facts:
- 3.357 billion
- +16.1%

## 【晶相光】2026-09 月營收 1.72億（年增 -4.3%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329103
- Companies mentioned: 晶相光

晶相光2026年9月營收為1.72億元，較去年同期減少4.3%。

Facts:
- 0.172 billion
- -4.3%

## 【安馳】2026-09 月營收 13.19億（年增 +48.7%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329102
- Companies mentioned: 安馳

安馳2026年9月營收達13.19億元，較去年同期成長48.7%。

Facts:
- 13.19億
- +48.7%

## 【柏騰】2026-09 月營收 0.23億（年增 -21.8%）

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329101
- Companies mentioned: 柏騰

柏騰2026年9月營收為0.23億元，較去年同期減少21.8%。

Facts:
- 23 million
- -21.8%
