# AI News 180m Report｜2026-10-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 2 of 12

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1077 items from 9 sources; Japan, 31 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【頌勝科技】2026-09 monthly revenue: 186 million (year-on-year +34.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329400
- Companies mentioned: 頌勝科技

頌勝科技 reported monthly revenue of 186 million yuan in September 2026, up 34.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 186 million
- +34.4%

## 【中華資安】2026-09 monthly revenue: 205 million (year-on-year +31.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329399
- Companies mentioned: 中華資安

中華資安 reported monthly revenue of 205 million yuan in September 2026, up 31.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 205 million
- +31.4%

## 【新代】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.499 billion (year-on-year +125.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329398
- Companies mentioned: 新代

新代 reported revenue of 2.499 billion yuan in September 2026, up 125.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.499 billion
- +125.1%

## 【意騰-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 163 million (year-on-year -23.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329397
- Companies mentioned: 意騰-KY

意騰-KY reported monthly revenue of 163 million yuan in September 2026, down 23.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 163 million
- -23.1%

## 【虎山】2026-09 monthly revenue: 104 million (year-on-year -27.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329396
- Companies mentioned: 虎山

虎山 reported revenue of 104 million yuan in September 2026, down 27.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 104 million
- -27.8%

## 【暉盛-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 93 million (year-on-year +64.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329395
- Companies mentioned: 暉盛-創

暉盛-創 reported revenue of 93 million yuan in September 2026, up 64.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 93 million
- +64.4%

## 【微程式】2026-09 monthly revenue: 64 million (year-on-year +40.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329394
- Companies mentioned: 微程式

微程式 reported monthly revenue of 64 million yuan in September 2026, up 40.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 64 million
- +40.5%

## 【永擎】2026-09 monthly revenue: 4.518 billion (year-on-year +41.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329393
- Companies mentioned: 永擎

永擎 reported revenue of 4.518 billion yuan in September 2026, up 41.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 4.518 billion
- +41.9%

## 【三商餐飲】2026-09 monthly revenue: 527 million (year-on-year -5.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329392
- Companies mentioned: 三商餐飲

三商餐飲 reported revenue of 527 million yuan in September 2026, down 5.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 527 million
- -5.2%

## 【聯友金屬-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.073 billion (year-on-year +722.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329391
- Companies mentioned: 聯友金屬-創

聯友金屬-創 reported monthly revenue of 1.073 billion in September 2026, up 722.8% year-on-year.

Facts:
- 1.073 billion
- +722.8%

## 【富威電力】2026-09 monthly revenue: 175 million (year-on-year -48.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329390
- Companies mentioned: 富威電力

富威電力 reported monthly revenue of 175 million yuan in September 2026, down 48.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.75億
- -48.6%

## 【威力暘-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 65 million (year-on-year +4.8%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329389
- Companies mentioned: 威力暘-創

威力暘-創 reported revenue of 65 million yuan in September 2026, up 4.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 65 million
- +4.8%

## 【成信實業*-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 25 million (year-on-year -6.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329388
- Companies mentioned: 成信實業*-創

成信實業*-創 reported revenue of 25 million yuan in September 2026, down 6.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0.25億
- -6.1%

## 【奕力-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: 1.787 billion (year-on-year +1.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329387
- Companies mentioned: 奕力-KY

奕力-KY reported monthly revenue of 1.787 billion yuan in September 2026, up 1.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.787 billion
- +1.3%

## 【邦睿生技-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 30 million (year-on-year +14.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329386
- Companies mentioned: 邦睿生技-創

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【大武山】2026-09 monthly revenue: 221 million (year-on-year +19.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329385
- Companies mentioned: 大武山

大武山 (6952) reported revenue of 221 million yuan in September 2026, up 19.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 221 million
- +19.2%

## 【青新-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 81 million (year-on-year -22.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329384
- Companies mentioned: 青新-創

青新-創 reported revenue of 81.145 million yuan (81 million) in September 2026, down 22.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 81 million
- -22.5%

## 【沛爾生醫*-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2 million (year-on-year +2.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329383
- Companies mentioned: 沛爾生醫*-創

沛爾生醫*-創 reported monthly revenue of 1.931 million yuan in September 2026, up 2.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1931 千元
- 2 million
- +2.3%

## 【台鎔科技】2026-09 monthly revenue: 151 million (year-on-year +23.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329382
- Companies mentioned: 台鎔科技

台鎔科技 reported revenue of 151 million yuan in September 2026, up 23.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 151 million
- +23.5%

## 【兆聯實業】2026-09 monthly revenue: 2.631 billion (year-on-year +35.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329381
- Companies mentioned: 兆聯實業

兆聯實業 reported monthly revenue of 2.631 billion yuan in September 2026, up 35.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.631 billion
- +35.1%

## 【天虹】2026-09 monthly revenue: 390 million (year-on-year +29.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329380
- Companies mentioned: 天虹

天虹 reported monthly revenue of 390 million yuan in September 2026, up 29.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 390 million
- +29.1%

## 【永鴻生技】2026-09 monthly revenue 116 million (YoY -6.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329379
- Companies mentioned: 永鴻生技

永鴻生技 reported revenue of 116 million in September 2026, down 6.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 116 million
- -6.9%

## 【心誠鎂】2026-09 monthly revenue 35 million (YoY +822.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329378
- Companies mentioned: 心誠鎂

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 34764 千元
- 35 million
- +822.9%

## 【青松健康】2026-09 monthly revenue 111 million (YoY +10.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329377
- Companies mentioned: 青松健康

青松健康 reported monthly revenue of 111 million in September 2026, up 10.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$111 million
- +10.9%

## 【榮惠-KY創】2026-09 monthly revenue 292 million (YoY +141.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329376
- Companies mentioned: 榮惠-KY創

榮惠-KY創 reported monthly revenue of 292 million in September 2026, up 141.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 292 million
- +141.5%

## 【嘉雨思-創】2026-09 monthly revenue 17 million (YoY -4.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329375
- Companies mentioned: 嘉雨思-創

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 17 million
- -4.6%

## 【康霈*】2026-09 monthly revenue 0 million (YoY )

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329374
- Companies mentioned: 康霈*

康霈* reported monthly revenue of 0 million in September 2026; year-over-year change data for the same month last year were not provided.

Facts:
- 0 million
- 0 thousand

## 【愛派司】2026-09 monthly revenue 80 million (YoY +13.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329373
- Companies mentioned: 愛派司

愛派司 reported monthly revenue of 79.515 million (approximately 80 million) in September 2026, up 13.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 79515 千元
- 80 million
- +13.4%

## 【華凌】2026-09 monthly revenue 252 million (YoY +46.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329372
- Companies mentioned: 華凌

華凌 reported revenue of 252 million in September 2026, up 46.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 252 million
- +46.1%

## 【阜爾運通】2026-09 monthly revenue 543 million (YoY -3.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329371
- Companies mentioned: 阜爾運通

阜爾運通 reported monthly revenue of 543 million in September 2026, down 3.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 543 million
- -3.7%

## 【創控】2026-09 monthly revenue 95 million (YoY +150.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329370
- Companies mentioned: 創控

創控 reported revenue of 95 million in September 2026, up 150.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 95 million
- +150.9%

## 【宏碁遊戲-創】2026-09 monthly revenue 497 million (YoY +12.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329369
- Companies mentioned: 宏碁遊戲-創

宏碁遊戲-創 reported monthly revenue of 497 million in September 2026, up 12.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 497 million
- +12.5%

## 【現觀科】2026-09 monthly revenue 32 million (YoY -8.6%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329368
- Companies mentioned: 現觀科

現觀科 reported revenue of 31.558 million (approximately 32 million) in September 2026, down 8.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 31558 千元
- 32 million
- -8.6%

## 【GOGOLOOK】2026-09 monthly revenue 114 million (YoY +17.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329367
- Companies mentioned: GOGOLOOK

GOGOLOOK reported monthly revenue of 114 million in September 2026, up 17.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 114 million
- +17.9%

## 【鑽石投資】2026-09 monthly revenue 341 million (YoY +959.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329366
- Companies mentioned: 鑽石投資

鑽石投資 reported monthly revenue of 341 million in September 2026, surging 959.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 341 million
- +959.2%

## 【全福生技】2026-09 monthly revenue 1 million (YoY +209.5%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329365
- Companies mentioned: 全福生技

全福生技 reported revenue of 1.232 million (approximately 1 million) in September 2026, up 209.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1 million
- +209.5%
- 1232 千元

## 【永道-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue 597 million (YoY +90.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329364
- Companies mentioned: 永道-KY

永道-KY reported monthly revenue of 597 million in September 2026, up 90.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 597 million
- +90.7%

## 【三集瑞-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue 218 million (YoY +20.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329363
- Companies mentioned: 三集瑞-KY

三集瑞-KY reported monthly revenue of 218 million in September 2026, up 20.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 218 million
- +20.1%

## 【睿生光電】2026-09 monthly revenue 300 million (YoY +57.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329362
- Companies mentioned: 睿生光電

睿生光電 reported monthly revenue of 300 million in September 2026, up 57.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 300 million
- +57.1%

## 【錼創科技-KY創】2026-09 monthly revenue 76 million (YoY -46.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329361
- Companies mentioned: 錼創科技-KY創

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 75789 千元
- -46.1%

## 【台新藥】2026-09 monthly revenue 0 million (YoY -100.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329360
- Companies mentioned: 台新藥

台新藥 reported monthly revenue of 0 million in September 2026, down 100.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0 million
- -100.0%

## 【天二科技】2026-09 monthly revenue 272 million (YoY +132.4%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329359
- Companies mentioned: 天二科技

天二科技 reported revenue of 272 million in September 2026, up 132.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 2.72億
- +132.4%

## 【邁科】2026-09 monthly revenue 421 million (YoY +25.1%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329358
- Companies mentioned: 邁科

邁科 reported monthly revenue of 421 million in September 2026, up 25.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 421 million
- +25.1%

## 【汎銓】2026-09 monthly revenue 265 million (YoY +36.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329357
- Companies mentioned: 汎銓

汎銓 reported monthly revenue of 265 million in September 2026, up 36.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 265 million
- +36.7%

## 【峰源-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue 495 million (YoY +23.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329356
- Companies mentioned: 峰源-KY

峰源-KY announced monthly revenue of 495 million in September 2026, up 23.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 495 million
- +23.3%

## 【富世達】2026-09 monthly revenue 1,613 million (YoY +32.2%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329355
- Companies mentioned: 富世達

富世達 reported revenue of 1,613 million in September 2026, up 32.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1,613 million
- +32.2%

## 【來頡】2026-09 monthly revenue 91 million (YoY +15.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329354
- Companies mentioned: 來頡

來頡 reported revenue of 91 million in September 2026, up 15.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 91 million
- +15.9%

## 【晉弘】2026-09 monthly revenue 68 million (YoY +21.3%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329353
- Companies mentioned: 晉弘

晉弘 reported monthly revenue of 68 million in September 2026, up 21.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$68 million
- +21.3%

## 【向榮生技】2026-09 monthly revenue 3 million (YoY +83.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329352
- Companies mentioned: 向榮生技

向榮生技 reported monthly revenue of 3 million in September 2026, up 83.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 3 million
- +83.7%

## 【詠業】2026-09 monthly revenue 126 million (YoY +13.7%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329351
- Companies mentioned: 詠業

詠業 reported monthly revenue of 126 million in September 2026, up 13.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 126 million
- +13.7%

## 【采鈺】2026-09 monthly revenue 877 million (YoY +18.0%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329350
- Companies mentioned: 采鈺

采鈺 reported revenue of 877 million in September 2026, up 18.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 877 million
- +18.0%

## 【視陽】2026-09 monthly revenue 495 million (YoY +14.9%)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329349
- Companies mentioned: 視陽

視陽 reported monthly revenue of 495 million in September 2026, up 14.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 495 million
- +14.9%

## 【AES-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$1.760 billion (up +25.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329348
- Companies mentioned: AES-KY

AES-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$1.760 billion in September 2026, up 25.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.760 billion
- +25.5%

## 【展碁國際】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$3.368 billion (up +35.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329347
- Companies mentioned: 展碁國際

展碁國際 reported revenue of NT$3.368 billion in September 2026, up 35.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$3.368 billion
- +35.9%

## 【力積電】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$7.665 billion (up +94.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329346
- Companies mentioned: 力積電

力積電 reported revenue of NT$7.665 billion in September 2026, up 94.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$7.665 billion
- +94.0%

## 【志強-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$1.840 billion (up +10.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329345
- Companies mentioned: 志強-KY

志強-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$1.840 billion in September 2026, up 10.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.840 billion
- +10.9%

## 【台灣虎航】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$1.739 billion (up +36.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329344
- Companies mentioned: 台灣虎航

台灣虎航 reported revenue of NT$1.739 billion in September 2026, up 36.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.739 billion
- +36.2%

## 【威鋒電子】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.211 billion (up +66.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329343
- Companies mentioned: 威鋒電子

威鋒電子 reported revenue of NT$0.211 billion in September 2026, up 66.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0.211 billion
- +66.2%

## 【匯僑設計】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.360 billion (up +15.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329342
- Companies mentioned: 匯僑設計

匯僑設計 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.360 billion in September 2026, up 15.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 0.36 billion
- +15.9%

## 【龍德造船】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.381 billion (down -16.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329341
- Companies mentioned: 龍德造船

龍德造船 reported revenue of NT$0.381 billion in September 2026, down 16.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 381 million
- -16.4%

## 【安普新】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.688 billion (up +23.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329340
- Companies mentioned: 安普新

安普新 reported revenue of NT$0.688 billion in September 2026, up 23.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 688 million
- +23.8%

## 【澤米】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.031 billion (down -12.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329339
- Companies mentioned: 澤米

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 31 million
- -12.3%

## 【輝創】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.395 billion (down -7.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329338
- Companies mentioned: 輝創

輝創 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.395 billion in September 2026, down 7.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 395 million
- -7.8%

## 【力智】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.302 billion (down -25.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329337
- Companies mentioned: 力智

力智 reported revenue of NT$0.302 billion in September 2026, down 25.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 302 million
- -25.3%

## 【嘉基】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.148 billion (up +40.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329336
- Companies mentioned: 嘉基

嘉基 reported revenue of NT$0.148 billion in September 2026, up 40.9% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 148 million
- +40.9%

## 【惠特】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.088 billion (up +131.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329335
- Companies mentioned: 惠特

惠特 reported revenue of NT$87.862 million in September 2026, up 131.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 87862 千元
- 88 million
- +131.7%

## 【旭暉應材】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.071 billion (down -42.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329334
- Companies mentioned: 旭暉應材

旭暉應材 reported monthly revenue of NT$71.285 million in September 2026 (about NT$0.071 billion), down 42.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 71285 千元
- NT$0.071 billion
- -42.5%

## 【芯鼎】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.093 billion (up +2.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329333
- Companies mentioned: 芯鼎

芯鼎 reported revenue of NT$0.093 billion in September 2026, up 2.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 93 million
- +2.4%

## 【洋基工程】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$4.595 billion (up +114.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329332
- Companies mentioned: 洋基工程

洋基工程 reported revenue of NT$4.595 billion in September 2026, up 114.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$4.595 billion
- +114.3%

## 【伊雲谷】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$1.132 billion (up +6.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329331
- Companies mentioned: 伊雲谷

伊雲谷 reported monthly revenue of NT$1.132 billion in September 2026, up 6.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.132 billion
- +6.2%

## 【鋐寶科技】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.028 billion (down -62.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329330
- Companies mentioned: 鋐寶科技

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 28 million
- -62.0%

## 【騰輝電子-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$1.021 billion (up +201.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329329
- Companies mentioned: 騰輝電子-KY

騰輝電子-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$1.021 billion in September 2026, up 201.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.021 billion
- +201.7%

## 【復盛應用】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$2.355 billion (up +9.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329328
- Companies mentioned: 復盛應用

復盛應用 reported revenue of NT$2.355 billion in September 2026, up 9.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$2.355 billion
- +9.1%

## 【緯穎】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$172.620 billion (up +100.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329327
- Companies mentioned: 緯穎

緯穎 reported revenue of NT$172.620 billion in September 2026, up 100.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$172.620 billion
- +100.0%

## 【中揚光】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.100 billion (down -1.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329326
- Companies mentioned: 中揚光

中揚光 reported revenue of NT$0.100 billion in September 2026, down 1.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 100 million
- -1.7%

## 【聯策】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.197 billion (up +5.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329325
- Companies mentioned: 聯策

聯策 reported revenue of NT$0.197 billion in September 2026, up 5.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 197 million
- +5.4%

## 【華安】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.000 billion (down -43.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329324
- Companies mentioned: 華安

華安 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.434 million in September 2026, down 43.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 434 千元
- -43.8%

## 【科定】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.289 billion (up +27.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329323
- Companies mentioned: 科定

科定 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.289 billion in September 2026, up 27.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$0.289 billion
- +27.2%

## 【金萬林-創】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.084 billion (up +103.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329322
- Companies mentioned: 金萬林-創

金萬林-創 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.084 billion in September 2026, up 103.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 84 million
- +103.5%

## 【基士德-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.215 billion (up +43.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329321
- Companies mentioned: 基士德-KY

基士德-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$0.215 billion in September 2026, up 43.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$0.215 billion
- +43.5%

## 【資拓宏宇】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.476 billion (down -26.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329320
- Companies mentioned: 資拓宏宇

資拓宏宇 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.476 billion in September 2026, down 26.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$0.476 billion
- -26.7%

## 【建德工業】2026-09 monthly revenue: NT$0.081 billion (up +9.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329319
- Companies mentioned: 建德工業

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 81 million
- +9.9%

## 【帝寶】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$1.688 billion (up +4.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329318
- Companies mentioned: 帝寶

帝寶 reported revenue of NT$1.688 billion in September 2026, up 4.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.688 billion
- +4.2%

## 【ABC-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$77 million (up +73.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329317
- Companies mentioned: ABC-KY

ABC-KY reported monthly revenue of 77,224 thousand dollars (about NT$77 million) in September 2026, up 73.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 77224 千元
- NT$77 million
- +73.7%

## 【和潤企業】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$1.869 billion (down -3.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329316
- Companies mentioned: 和潤企業

和潤企業 reported revenue of NT$1.869 billion in September 2026, down 3.8% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 1.869 billion
- -3.8%

## 【動力-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$116 million (down -26.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329315
- Companies mentioned: 動力-KY

動力-KY (company code 6591) reported monthly revenue of NT$116 million in September 2026, down 26.2% from the same period last year. It belongs to the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

Facts:
- 116 million
- -26.2%

## 【台康生技】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$117 million (up +43.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329314
- Companies mentioned: 台康生技

台康生技 reported revenue of NT$117 million in September 2026, up 43.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 117 million
- +43.2%

## 【鼎基】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$243 million (up +12.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329313
- Companies mentioned: 鼎基

鼎基 reported revenue of NT$243 million in September 2026, up 12.4% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 243 million
- +12.4%

## 【申豐】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$39 million (up +5.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329312
- Companies mentioned: 申豐

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 39 million
- +5.2%

## 【鋼聯】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$146 million (up +26.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329311
- Companies mentioned: 鋼聯

鋼聯 reported revenue of NT$146 million in September 2026, up 26.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 146 million
- +26.1%

## 【研揚】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$974 million (up +19.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329310
- Companies mentioned: 研揚

研揚 reported revenue of NT$974 million in September 2026, up 19.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$974 million
- +19.7%

## 【興能高】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$59 million (down -28.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329309
- Companies mentioned: 興能高

The summary of this item is not shown

Facts:
- 59 million
- -28.3%
- 59221 千元

## 【易華電】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$65 million (down -35.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329308
- Companies mentioned: 易華電

易華電 reported revenue of NT$65 million in September 2026, down 35.3% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 65 million
- -35.3%

## 【北極星藥業-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$6 million (down -52.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329307
- Companies mentioned: 北極星藥業-KY

北極星藥業-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$6 million in September 2026, down 52.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$6 million
- -52.2%

## 【正瀚-創】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$118 million (up +11.5% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329306
- Companies mentioned: 正瀚-創

正瀚-創 reported monthly revenue of NT$118 million in September 2026, up 11.5% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 118 million
- +11.5%

## 【晶心科】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$193 million (down -10.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329305
- Companies mentioned: 晶心科

晶心科 reported revenue of NT$193 million in September 2026, down 10.1% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 193 million
- -10.1%

## 【愛普*】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$1.189 billion (up +90.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329304
- Companies mentioned: 愛普*

愛普* reported revenue of NT$1.189 billion in September 2026, up 90.2% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.189 billion
- +90.2%

## 【達發】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$2.313 billion (up +26.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329303
- Companies mentioned: 達發

達發 reported revenue of NT$2.313 billion in September 2026, up 26.6% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$2.313 billion
- +26.6%

## 【捷敏-KY】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$595 million (up +30.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_1.html
- anchor: #n3329302
- Companies mentioned: 捷敏-KY

捷敏-KY reported monthly revenue of NT$595 million in September 2026, up 30.0% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- 5.95億
- +30.0%

## 【穎崴】2026-09 monthly revenue of NT$1.25 billion (up +87.7% year over year)

- Published: 2026-09-01T09:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_9_0.html
- anchor: #n3329301
- Companies mentioned: 穎崴

穎崴 reported monthly revenue of NT$1.25 billion in September 2026, up 87.7% from the same period last year.

Facts:
- NT$1.25 billion
- +87.7%
