# AI News 180m Report｜2026-08-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 16 of 22

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1865 items from 7 sources; Japan, 249 items from 2 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【聚隆】2026-07 monthly revenue: 207 million (year-on-year +7.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919414
- Companies mentioned: 聚隆

Facts:
- 207 million
- +7.9%

## 【偉全】2026-07 monthly revenue: 32 million (year-on-year -25.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919412
- Companies mentioned: 偉全

Facts:
- 32 million
- -25.7%

## 【得力】2026-07 monthly revenue: 970 million (year-on-year +4.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919410
- Companies mentioned: 得力

Facts:
- 970 million
- +4.1%

## 【強盛新】2026-07 monthly revenue: 20 million (year-on-year -22.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919408
- Companies mentioned: 強盛新

Facts:
- 20 million
- -22.1%

## 【宏遠】2026-07 monthly revenue: 518 million (year-on-year +7.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919406
- Companies mentioned: 宏遠

Facts:
- 518 million
- +7.7%

## 【聯發】2026-07 monthly revenue: 95 million (year-on-year +5.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919404
- Companies mentioned: 聯發

Facts:
- 95 million
- +5.1%

## 【宜進】2026-07 monthly revenue: 239 million (year-on-year -1.6%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919402
- Companies mentioned: 宜進

Facts:
- 239 million
- -1.6%

## 【怡華】2026-07 monthly revenue: 91 million (year-on-year -18.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919400
- Companies mentioned: 怡華

Facts:
- 91 million
- -18.1%

## 【集盛】2026-07 monthly revenue: 506 million (year-on-year +1.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919396
- Companies mentioned: 集盛

Facts:
- 506 million
- 1.7%

## 【台富】2026-07 monthly revenue: 119 million (year-on-year -6.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919394
- Companies mentioned: 台富

Facts:
- 119 million
- -6.4%

## 【大將】2026-07 monthly revenue: 0 million (year-on-year -14.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919390
- Companies mentioned: 大將

Facts:
- 0 million
- -14.5%
- 106 千元

## 【宏益】2026-07 monthly revenue: 114 million (year-on-year -5.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919385
- Companies mentioned: 宏益

Facts:
- 114 million
- -5.7%

## 【年興】2026-07 monthly revenue: 670 million (year-on-year +19.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919381

Taiwanese textile maker 年興 posted revenue of 670 million New Taiwan dollars in July 2026, showing solid growth of 19.5% year on year. The increase was driven by a recovery in global demand and strong sales of high-value-added materials.

## 【佳和】2026-07 monthly revenue: 371 million (year-on-year +133.6%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919379
- Companies mentioned: 佳和

Facts:
- 371 million
- 133.6%

## 【力鵬】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,200 million (year-on-year +21.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919375
- Companies mentioned: 力鵬

Facts:
- 1,200 million
- 21.3%

## 【宏和】2026-07 monthly revenue: 11 million (year-on-year -87.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919373
- Companies mentioned: 宏和

Facts:
- 11 million
- -87.7%

## 【大宇】2026-07 monthly revenue: 66 million (year-on-year +8.6%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919370
- Companies mentioned: 大宇

Facts:
- 66 million
- +8.6%

## 【力麗】2026-07 monthly revenue: 517 million (year-on-year -8.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919365

力麗 (1444) announced revenue of 517 million yen for July 2026, down 8.3% from the same month a year earlier. Its results are drawing attention as an indicator of business conditions in the textile industry.

## 【立益物流】2026-07 monthly revenue: 79 million (year-on-year -5.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919361
- Companies mentioned: 立益物流

Facts:
- 79 million
- -5.2%

## 【名軒】2026-07 monthly revenue: 271 million (year-on-year +11.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919359
- Companies mentioned: 名軒

Facts:
- 271 million
- +11.4%

## 【大東】2026-07 monthly revenue: 89 million (year-on-year -27.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919356

大東 posted revenue of 89 million yen in July 2026, down 27.5% year on year. The decline reflects sluggish demand in the textile industry and points to a need for a strategic shift.

## 【南紡】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,300 million (year-on-year +16.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919352

南紡's revenue reached 1,300 million in July 2026, up 16.3% year on year. A recovery in textile demand and shipments of higher-value products drove growth, indicating stable operations.

## 【雋揚】2026-07 月營收 0.22億（年增 -85.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919349

雋揚 (1439) posted revenue of 22 million yen in July 2026, a sharp 85.2% drop from the same month a year earlier. The results may have been affected by business conditions in the building materials and construction industries, and a recovery remains a challenge.

## 【三地開發】2026-07 月營收 0.40億（年增 ）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919347

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【勤益控】2026-07 月營收 1.08億（年增 -34.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919345
- Companies mentioned: 勤益控

Facts:
- 108 million
- -34.0%

## 【華友聯】2026-07 月營收 0.89億（年增 -94.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919343
- Companies mentioned: 華友聯

Facts:
- 89 million
- -94.0%

## 【中福】2026-07 revenue 0.00 hundred million (YoY +0.0%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919341
- Companies mentioned: 中福

Facts:
- 0 million
- +0.0%
- 499 千元

## 【福懋】2026-07 月營收 21.52億（年增 -1.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919339

福懋 (1434) announced revenue of 2.152 billion yen for July 2026, down 1.5% from the same month a year earlier. The results suggest slowing demand in the textile industry and are drawing attention from investors and supply chain stakeholders.

## 【大魯閣】2026-07 月營收 0.70億（年增 -40.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919334

大魯閣2026年7月營收為0.70億，年減40.6%。此為運動休閒產業企業的月度財務表現，反映當前營運壓力，對投資人與產業觀察者具參考價值。

## 【利華】2026-07 月營收 0.06億（年增 +10.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919328

利華 (1423) posted revenue of 5.951 million yen in July 2026, up 10.1% from the same month a year earlier. Stable growth in the textile and fiber industry continues, supported by global expansion and the development of high-performance materials.

## 【新紡】2026-07 月營收 4.29億（年增 +30.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919326

新紡 posted revenue of 429 million yen in July 2026, up 30.7% year on year. Expanding demand for high-value-added fibers is behind the increase, and strong results continue.

## 【東華】2026-07 月營收 0.01億（年增 +4533.3%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919324
- Companies mentioned: 東華

Facts:
- 1 million
- 4533.3%

## 【嘉裕】2026-07 月營收 0.25億（年增 -8.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919321
- Companies mentioned: 嘉裕

Facts:
- 0.25億
- -8.1%

## 【廣豐】2026-07 月營收 0.45億（年增 +74.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919316
- Companies mentioned: 廣豐

Facts:
- NT$45 million
- +74.2%

## 【東和】2026-07 月營收 0.30億（年增 -14.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919314
- Companies mentioned: 東和

Facts:
- 30 million
- -14.6%

## 【宏洲】2026-07 月營收 1.74億（年增 +1.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919311
- Companies mentioned: 宏洲

Facts:
- 174 million
- 1.9%

## 【南染】2026-07 月營收 0.18億（年增 +30.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919309
- Companies mentioned: 南染

Facts:
- 18 million
- +30.7%

## 【新纖】2026-07 月營收 46.41億（年增 +56.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919306
- Companies mentioned: 新纖

Facts:
- 46.41億
- 56.2%

## 【遠東新】2026-07 月營收 233.67億（年增 +20.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919304
- Companies mentioned: 遠東新

Facts:
- 233.67億

## 【八貫】2026-07 月營收 3.38億（年增 +76.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919301

八貫 (1342) posted revenue of 338 million yen in July 2026, a sharp 76.9% increase from the same month a year earlier. The reasons for the growth are unclear, but new businesses and expanding demand are thought to have played a role.

## 【富林-KY】2026-07 月營收 2.66億（年增 +22.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919296

富林-KY posted revenue of 266 million yen in July 2026, maintaining solid growth of 22.5% year on year. Expanding demand in the plastics industry is behind the increase.

## 【勝悅-KY】2026-07 月營收 0.07億（年增 +138.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919294
- Companies mentioned: 勝悅-KY

Facts:
- 0.07億
- 138.9%

## 【昭輝】2026-07 月營收 1.42億（年增 +1.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919291
- Companies mentioned: 昭輝

Facts:
- 142 million
- 1.9%

## 【廣華-KY】2026-07 月營收 3.70億（年增 -16.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919288
- Companies mentioned: 廣華-KY

Facts:
- 3.70億
- -16.7%

## 【再生-KY】2026-07 月營收 0.51億（年增 -1.8%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919285
- Companies mentioned: 再生-KY

Facts:
- 51 million
- -1.8%

## 【台化】2026-07 月營收 312.67億（年增 +34.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919282
- Companies mentioned: 台化

Facts:
- 312.67億
- +34.2%

## 【恆大】2026-07 月營收 0.20億（年增 -0.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919280
- Companies mentioned: 恆大

Facts:
- 20 million
- -0.2%
- 19967 千元

## 【地球】2026-07 月營收 0.56億（年增 +6.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919278
- Companies mentioned: 地球

Facts:
- 0.56億
- +6.6%

## 【永裕】2026-07 月營收 1.90億（年增 +29.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919276
- Companies mentioned: 永裕

Facts:
- 190 million
- 29.0%

## 【大洋】2026-07 月營收 2.97億（年增 +1.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919275
- Companies mentioned: 大洋

Facts:
- 297 million
- 1.4%

## 【東陽】2026-07 月營收 20.36億（年增 +22.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919274

東陽 announced revenue of 2.036 billion yen for July 2026, up 22.7% year on year. A recovery in automotive demand is behind the strong results, reaffirming its position as an auto parts maker.

## 【上曜】2026-07 月營收 6.95億（年增 +102.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919273

上曜 (1316) posted revenue of 695 million yen in July 2026, a sharp 102.0% increase from the same month a year earlier. Its rapid growth in the building materials and construction industries is drawing attention, with expanding demand and successful business strategies cited as factors.

## 【達新】2026-07 月營收 2.19億（年增 -4.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919272
- Companies mentioned: 達新

Facts:
- 2.19億
- -4.1%

## 【中石化】2026-07 月營收 10.60億（年增 -35.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919271

中石化2026年7月營收為10.60億，年減35.6%。此為塑膠工業景氣低迷的具體表現，對台灣石化產業具指標意義。

## 【聯成】2026-07 月營收 50.92億（年增 -0.8%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919270

聯成2026年7月營收為50.92億新台幣，年減0.8%。作為塑膠工業企業，此表現反映市場需求穩定但成長動能不足，對投資人具參考價值。

## 【國喬】2026-07 月營收 14.22億（年增 -5.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919269
- Companies mentioned: 國喬

Facts:
- 14.22億
- -5.0%

## 【台苯】2026-07 月營收 6.69億（年增 -14.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919268

台苯2026年7月營收為6.69億新台幣，年減14.5%。這顯示塑膠原料市場需求持續疲軟，對產業後市構成壓力。

## 【台達化】2026-07 月營收 10.32億（年增 -10.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919267

台達化2026年7月營收為10.32億新台幣，年減10.6%。此為塑膠工業景氣放緩的延續，顯示終端需求疲弱，對產業後市構成壓力。

## 【亞聚】2026-07 月營收 5.02億（年增 +7.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919266
- Companies mentioned: 亞聚

Facts:
- 5.02億
- +7.7%

## 【三芳】2026-07 月營收 10.66億（年增 +11.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919265
- Companies mentioned: 三芳

Facts:
- 10.66億

## 【華夏】2026-07 月營收 5.68億（年增 -24.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919264
- Companies mentioned: 華夏

Facts:
- 568 million
- -24.6%

## 【台聚】2026-07 月營收 33.41億（年增 -4.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919263
- Companies mentioned: 台聚

Facts:
- 33.41億
- -4.9%

## 【南亞】2026-07 monthly revenue: 30.573 billion (up 44.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919262
- Companies mentioned: 南亞

Facts:
- 30.573 billion
- +44.5%

## 【台塑】2026-07 monthly revenue: 15.294 billion (up 4.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919261
- Companies mentioned: 台塑

Facts:
- 15.294 billion
- +4.8%

## 【鮮活果汁-KY】2026-07 monthly revenue: 619 million (up 22.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919260
- Companies mentioned: 鮮活果汁-KY

Facts:
- 當月營收：619291 千元
- Change from the same month last year: +22.0%

## 【宏亞】2026-07 monthly revenue: 168 million (up 23.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919259
- Companies mentioned: 宏亞

Facts:
- 168 million
- 23.4%

## 【興泰】2026-07 monthly revenue: 9 million (down 33.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919258
- Companies mentioned: 興泰

Facts:
- 9 million
- -33.4%

## 【黑松】2026-07 monthly revenue: 867 million (up 2.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919257
- Companies mentioned: 黑松

Facts:
- 867 million
- +2.4%

## 【天仁】2026-07 monthly revenue: 167 million (up 4.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919256
- Companies mentioned: 天仁

Facts:
- 167 million
- +4.1%

## 【大統益】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.489 billion (up 41.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919255
- Companies mentioned: 大統益

Facts:
- 2.489 billion
- 41.5%

## 【聯華食】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1.185 billion (up 3.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919254
- Companies mentioned: 聯華食

Facts:
- 1.185 billion

## 【聯華】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.105 billion (up 115.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919253
- Companies mentioned: 聯華

Facts:
- 2.105 billion

## 【佳格】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.078 billion (up 7.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919252
- Companies mentioned: 佳格

Facts:
- 2.078 billion
- 7.7%

## 【福懋油】2026-07 monthly revenue: 903 million (down 10.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919251
- Companies mentioned: 福懋油

Facts:
- 903 million
- -10.3%

## 【台榮】2026-07 monthly revenue: 279 million (up 1.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919250
- Companies mentioned: 台榮

Facts:
- 279 million
- 1.4%

## 【福壽】2026-07 monthly revenue: 883 million (down 20.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919249
- Companies mentioned: 福壽

Facts:
- 883 million
- -20.1%

## 【泰山】2026-07 monthly revenue: 564 million (down 36.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919248
- Companies mentioned: 泰山

Facts:
- 564 million
- 36.9%

## 【愛之味】2026-07 monthly revenue: 506 million (up 3.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919247
- Companies mentioned: 愛之味

Facts:
- 506 million
- +3.9%

## 【統一】2026-07 monthly revenue: 62.169 billion (up 8.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919246
- Companies mentioned: 統一

Facts:
- 62.169 billion

## 【卜蜂】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.563 billion (up 8.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919245
- Companies mentioned: 卜蜂

Facts:
- 2.563 billion
- +8.1%

## 【大飲】2026-07 monthly revenue: 33 million (up 39.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919244
- Companies mentioned: 大飲

Facts:
- 33 million
- +39.8%

## 【大成】2026-07 monthly revenue: 9.639 billion (up 21.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919243
- Companies mentioned: 大成

Facts:
- 9.639 billion

## 【味王】2026-07 monthly revenue: 431 million (down 1.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919242
- Companies mentioned: 味王

Facts:
- 431 million
- -1.8%

## 【味全】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1.991 billion (up 7.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919241
- Companies mentioned: 味全

Facts:
- 1.991 billion
- 7.6%

## 【東泥】2026-07 monthly revenue: 261 million (up 37.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919240
- Companies mentioned: 東泥

Facts:
- 261 million
- 37.0%

## 【信大】2026-07 monthly revenue: 292 million (down 20.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919239
- Companies mentioned: 信大

Facts:
- 292 million
- -20.6%

## 【幸福】2026-07 monthly revenue: 310 million (down 13.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919238
- Companies mentioned: 幸福

Facts:
- 310 million
- -13.3%

## 【環泥】2026-07 monthly revenue: 663 million (up 15.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919237
- Companies mentioned: 環泥

Facts:
- 當月營收：663235 千元（6.63億）
- Change from the same month last year: +15.3%

## 【嘉泥】2026-07 monthly revenue: 242 million (down 3.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919236
- Companies mentioned: 嘉泥

Facts:
- 242 million
- -3.8%

## 【亞泥】2026-07 monthly revenue: 5.398 billion (down 7.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919235
- Companies mentioned: 亞泥

Facts:
- 5.398 billion
- -7.5%

## 【台泥】2026-07 monthly revenue: 13.744 billion (up 1.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919234

台泥 announced revenue of 13.744 billion yen for July 2026, up 1.5% year on year, indicating steady growth in the cement industry. This suggests infrastructure demand remains robust.

## 【世紀鋼鐵結構股份有限公司】2026年Q2 EPS 4.08元

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9958&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922190

世紀鋼鐵結構 announced its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 4.08 yuan and revenue exceeding 10 billion yuan.

## 【佳龍科技工程股份有限公司】2026年Q2 EPS 0.97元

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9955&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922188

佳龍科技工程 announced its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 0.97 yuan and revenue of 848 million yuan.

## 【信義房屋股份有限公司】2026 Q2 EPS: 0.66 yuan

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9940&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922184
- Companies mentioned: 信義房屋股份有限公司

信義房屋 released its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 0.66 yuan and revenue of 5.936 billion yuan.

## 【中鼎工程股份有限公司】2026 Q2 EPS: 2.71 yuan

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9933&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922179
- Companies mentioned: 中鼎工程股份有限公司

中鼎工程 released its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 2.71 yuan and revenue of 37.72 billion yuan, demonstrating steady performance.

## 【偉聯科技股份有限公司】2026 Q2 EPS: -0.43 yuan

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9912&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922166
- Companies mentioned: 偉聯科技股份有限公司

Facts:
- 2026
- Second quarter
- -0.43 yuan
- 236 million
- -28 million

## 【柏文健康事業股份有限公司】2026年Q2 EPS 5.68元

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8462&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922147

柏文健康事業 announced its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 5.68 yuan and revenue of 3.402 billion yuan, demonstrating steady profitability in the sports and recreation industry.

## 【志超科技股份有限公司】2026年Q2 EPS 0.93元

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8213&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922128

志超科技 announced its 2026 Q2 financial results, with EPS of 0.93 yuan and revenue of 10.149 billion yuan, reflecting the company's operating conditions in the electronic components industry.

## 【南茂科技股份有限公司】2026 Q2 EPS: 2.00 yuan

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8150&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922120
- Companies mentioned: 南茂科技股份有限公司

Facts:
- Basic earnings per share: 2.00 yuan
- Revenue: 14.319 billion
- Net income after tax: 1.397 billion

## 【陞泰科技股份有限公司】2026 Q2 EPS: 0.69 yuan

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8072&year=115&season=02
- anchor: #n1922110
- Companies mentioned: 陞泰科技股份有限公司

Facts:
- Basic earnings per share: 0.69 dollars
- Revenue: 743 million
- Net income after tax: 64 million
