# AI News 180m Report｜2026-08-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 14 of 22

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1865 items from 7 sources; Japan, 249 items from 2 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【海悅】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.078 billion (YoY +982.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919808
- Companies mentioned: 海悅

Facts:
- 2.078 billion
- 982.2%

## 【聯強】2026-07 monthly revenue: 72.339 billion (YoY +126.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919805

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【智邦】2026-07 monthly revenue: 39.473 billion (YoY +71.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919803

智邦's revenue in 2026-7 reached 39.473 billion New Taiwan dollars, up 71.7% year on year. This signals strong growth in the high-speed networking equipment market and is a key indicator for Taiwan's technology industry.

## 【華邦電】2026-07 monthly revenue: 26.773 billion (YoY +291.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919801

華邦電's revenue in 2026-7 reached 26.773 billion New Taiwan dollars, up 291.5% year on year. This signals strong growth in the semiconductor market, reflecting rising demand for AI and advanced memory.

## 【茂矽】2026-07 monthly revenue: 184 million (YoY +11.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919799

茂矽's revenue in 2026-7 reached 184 million New Taiwan dollars, up 11.2% year on year. The growth at this semiconductor company reflects steady market demand and is a key indicator for investors and the industry.

## 【台亞】2026-07 monthly revenue: 394 million (YoY +2.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919797

台亞's revenue in 2026-7 reached 394 million New Taiwan dollars, up 2.2% year on year. The growth at this semiconductor packaging and testing company reflects a recovery in market demand and is a positive sign for investors.

## 【光罩】2026-07 monthly revenue: 505 million (YoY +4.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919795
- Companies mentioned: TSMC、UMC

光罩 (2338) posted revenue of 505 million yen in July 2026, up 4.4% year on year. A recovery in semiconductor demand is behind the increase, with demand for AI-related chips driving growth.

## 【旺宏】2026-07 monthly revenue: 7.725 billion (YoY +180.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919794

旺宏's revenue in 2026-7 reached 7.725 billion New Taiwan dollars, up 180.5% year on year. The growth reflects strong demand for automotive and industrial memory and is a key indicator of a recovery in the semiconductor industry.

## 【友訊】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1.156 billion (YoY +4.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919793

友訊 announced revenue of 1.156 billion yen for July 2026, up 4.7% year on year. Continued growth in the communications networking industry is drawing attention.

## 【精英】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1.554 billion (YoY -13.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919792
- Companies mentioned: 精英

Facts:
- 1.554 billion
- -13.4%

## 【台積電】2026-07 monthly revenue: 467.581 billion (YoY +44.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919791
- Companies mentioned: 台積電

Facts:
- 467.581 billion
- +44.7%

## 【華泰】2026-07 monthly revenue: 1.79 billion (YoY +1.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919789
- Companies mentioned: 華泰

Facts:
- 1.79 billion
- 1.8%

## 【廣宇】2026-07 monthly revenue: 2.05 billion (YoY +16.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919788
- Companies mentioned: 廣宇

Facts:
- 2.05 billion
- +16.4%

## 【國巨*】2026-07 monthly revenue: 16.131 billion (YoY +51.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919786
- Companies mentioned: 國巨*

Facts:
- 16.131 billion
- +51.5%

## 【仁寶】2026-07 monthly revenue: 81.006 billion (YoY +38.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919785

仁寶 posted revenue of 81.006 billion yen in July 2026, up 38.3% year on year. Expanding demand in the computer peripherals industry is behind the strong results.

## 【中環】2026-07 monthly revenue: 645 million (YoY +2.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919783
- Companies mentioned: 中環

Facts:
- 當月營收：644798 千元
- Change from the same month last year: +2.9%

## 【東訊】2026-07 monthly revenue: 64 million (YoY +8.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919782

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【鴻海】2026-07 monthly revenue: 946.513 billion (YoY +54.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919780

鴻海 posted revenue of 946.513 billion yen in July 2026, up 54.2% year on year. Rising demand related to AI is behind the increase, making the results of its strategic shift evident.

## 【楠梓電】2026-07 monthly revenue: 510 million (YoY +74.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919778
- Companies mentioned: 楠梓電

Facts:
- 510 million
- +74.4%

## 【台揚】2026-07 monthly revenue: 78 million (YoY -32.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919776

台揚's revenue in 2026-7 was 78 million, down 32.2% year on year. Communications network operators are facing pressure from slowing market demand, and the figure reflects short-term operational challenges.

## 【華通】2026-07 monthly revenue: 6.955 billion (YoY +16.0%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919774

華通's revenue in 2026-7 reached 6.955 billion New Taiwan dollars, up 16.0% year on year. Strong demand for electronic components, particularly growth in high-end PCB orders driven by 5G and AI servers, points to increased market competitiveness.

## 【金寶】2026-07 monthly revenue: 16.023 billion (YoY +49.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919772

金寶's revenue in 2026-7 reached 16.023 billion New Taiwan dollars, up 49.2% year on year. This indicates stronger competitiveness in other electronics businesses and is an important indicator for investors and industry observers.

## 【台達電】2026-07 monthly revenue: 67.073 billion (YoY +47.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919770
- Companies mentioned: 台達電

Facts:
- 67.073 billion
- +47.7%

## 【全友】2026-07 monthly revenue: 179 million (YoY +197.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919768

全友 posted revenue of 179 million yen in July 2026, a sharp 197.8% increase from the same month a year earlier. Its rapid growth in the computer peripherals industry is drawing attention.

## 【聯電】2026-07 月營收 238.44億（年增 +19.0%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919766
- Companies mentioned: TSMC

Taiwanese foundry giant 聯電 posted revenue of 23.844 billion New Taiwan dollars in July 2026, up 19.0% year on year. Rising demand for AI and automotive applications is driving the growth.

## 【麗正】2026-07 月營收 1.22億（年增 +81.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919764

麗正 (2302) posted revenue of 122 million yen in July 2026, a sharp 81.2% increase from the same month a year earlier. A recovery in semiconductor demand is behind the growth, underscoring the industry’s sensitivity to economic conditions.

## 【光寶科】2026-07 月營收 190.06億（年增 +37.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919762
- Companies mentioned: 光寶科

Facts:
- 190.06億
- +37.6%

## 【鴻華先進-創】2026-07 月營收 5.98億（年增 +113.3%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919759
- Companies mentioned: 鴻華先進-創

Facts:
- 5.98億
- 113.3%

## 【巨鎧精密-創】2026-07 月營收 0.03億（年增 -89.3%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919757
- Companies mentioned: 巨鎧精密-創

Facts:
- 3 million
- -89.3%
- 3224 千元

## 【IKKA-KY】2026-07 月營收 2.85億（年增 -1.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919754
- Companies mentioned: IKKA-KY

Facts:
- 2.85億
- -1.1%

## 【華勝-KY】2026-07 月營收 2.32億（年增 +59.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919752
- Companies mentioned: 華勝-KY

Facts:
- 2.32億
- 59.4%

## 【汎德永業】2026-07 月營收 41.29億（年增 -1.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919751
- Companies mentioned: 汎德永業

Facts:
- 41.29億
- -1.4%

## 【宏旭-KY】2026-07 月營收 1.09億（年增 -8.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919749
- Companies mentioned: 宏旭-KY

Facts:
- 109 million
- -8.6%

## 【艾姆勒】2026-07 月營收 0.80億（年增 +42.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919747
- Companies mentioned: 艾姆勒

Facts:
- 80 million
- 42.1%

## 【英利-KY】2026-07 月營收 13.26億（年增 -20.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919745
- Companies mentioned: 英利-KY

Facts:
- 1,326 million
- -20.6%

## 【華德動能-創】2026-07 月營收 2.51億（年增 +73.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919743
- Companies mentioned: 華德動能-創

Facts:
- 0.251 billion
- 73.4%

## 【百達-KY】2026-07 月營收 12.38億（年增 +64.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919741
- Companies mentioned: 百達-KY

Facts:
- 12.38億
- 64.7%

## 【宇隆】2026-07 月營收 2.82億（年增 -0.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919739
- Companies mentioned: 宇隆

Facts:
- 2.82億
- -0.1%

## 【為升】2026-07 月營收 2.49億（年增 -13.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919737
- Companies mentioned: 為升

Facts:
- 2.49億
- -13.2%

## 【劍麟】2026-07 月營收 4.33億（年增 -0.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919735
- Companies mentioned: 劍麟

Facts:
- 4.33億
- -0.5%

## 【裕日車】2026-07 月營收 12.28億（年增 +2.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919733
- Companies mentioned: 裕日車

Facts:
- 12.28億
- 2.5%

## 【長榮鋼】2026-07 月營收 14.59億（年增 +38.3%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919732
- Companies mentioned: 長榮鋼

Facts:
- 14.59億
- 38.3%

## 【台船】2026-07 月營收 14.92億（年增 +20.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919730
- Companies mentioned: 台船

Facts:
- 14.92億

## 【和泰車】2026-07 月營收 300.44億（年增 +15.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919728
- Companies mentioned: 和泰車

Facts:
- 300.44億
- 15.9%

## 【三陽工業】2026-07 月營收 54.07億（年增 -5.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919726
- Companies mentioned: 三陽工業

Facts:
- 54.07億
- -5.9%

## 【中華】2026-07 月營收 28.79億（年增 +13.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919724
- Companies mentioned: 中華

Facts:
- 28.79億
- 13.6%

## 【裕隆】2026-07 月營收 59.44億（年增 -3.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919722
- Companies mentioned: 裕隆

Facts:
- 59.44億
- -3.9%

## 【六暉-KY】2026-07 月營收 3.20億（年增 +29.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_1.html
- anchor: #n1919720
- Companies mentioned: 六暉-KY

Facts:
- 320 million
- +29.7%

## 【鑫永銓】2026-07 月營收 1.43億（年增 +8.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919718
- Companies mentioned: 鑫永銓

Facts:
- 1.43億
- 8.2%

## 【華豐】2026-07 月營收 4.55億（年增 +24.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919716
- Companies mentioned: 華豐

Facts:
- 455 million
- +24.4%

## 【南帝】2026-07 月營收 10.28億（年增 +32.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919714
- Companies mentioned: 南帝

Facts:
- 10.28億
- 32.7%

## 【厚生】2026-07 月營收 1.22億（年增 +18.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919712
- Companies mentioned: 厚生

Facts:
- 1.22億
- 18.2%

## 【建大】2026-07 月營收 32.37億（年增 +28.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919710
- Companies mentioned: 建大

Facts:
- 32.37億
- 28.2%

## 【正新】2026-07 月營收 85.95億（年增 +12.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919708
- Companies mentioned: 正新

Facts:
- 85.95億
- +12.4%

## 【國際中橡】2026-07 月營收 15.47億（年增 -3.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919706
- Companies mentioned: 國際中橡

Facts:
- 15.47億
- -3.1%

## 【台橡】2026-07 月營收 36.42億（年增 +32.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919704
- Companies mentioned: 台橡

Facts:
- 36.42億
- +32.5%

## 【泰豐】2026-07 月營收 0.22億（年增 +2.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919702
- Companies mentioned: 泰豐

Facts:
- 22 million
- 2.5%

## 【南港】2026-07 月營收 12.11億（年增 +43.1%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919700
- Companies mentioned: 南港

Facts:
- 12.11億
- 43.1%

## 【世紀風電】2026-07 月營收 15.72億（年增 +105.7%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919698
- Companies mentioned: 世紀風電

Facts:
- 15.72億
- 105.7%

## 【運錩】2026-07 月營收 7.97億（年增 -3.8%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919696
- Companies mentioned: 運錩

Facts:
- 7.97億
- -3.8%

## 【橋椿】2026-07 月營收 5.65億（年增 +7.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919694
- Companies mentioned: 橋椿

Facts:
- 5.65億
- +7.2%

## 【川湖】2026-07 月營收 64.07億（年增 +355.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919692
- Companies mentioned: 川湖

Facts:
- 64.07億
- 355.5%

## 【上銀】2026-07 月營收 26.82億（年增 +33.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919690
- Companies mentioned: 上銀

Facts:
- 26.82億
- 33.9%

## 【海光】2026-07 月營收 6.08億（年增 -1.4%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919688
- Companies mentioned: 海光

Facts:
- 6.08億
- -1.4%

## 【允強】2026-07 月營收 13.54億（年增 +41.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919686
- Companies mentioned: 允強

Facts:
- 13.54億
- 41.2%

## 【佳大】2026-07 月營收 0.53億（年增 -16.5%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919684
- Companies mentioned: 佳大

Facts:
- 53 million
- -16.5%

## 【新鋼】2026-07 月營收 2.64億（年增 +0.9%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919681
- Companies mentioned: 新鋼

Facts:
- 264 million
- 0.9%

## 【新光鋼】2026-07 月營收 17.66億（年增 +37.6%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919679
- Companies mentioned: 新光鋼

Facts:
- 17.66億
- +37.6%

## 【彰源】2026-07 月營收 10.78億（年增 +41.2%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919678
- Companies mentioned: 彰源

Facts:
- 10.78億
- 41.2%

## 【盛餘】2026-07 月營收 10.22億（年增 +30.3%）

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919676
- Companies mentioned: 盛餘

Facts:
- 10.22億
- 30.3%

## 威致 2026-07 monthly revenue: 666 million (year-on-year +12.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919674
- Companies mentioned: 威致

Facts:
- 666 million
- 12.8%

## 大成鋼 2026-07 monthly revenue: 12,618 million (year-on-year +46.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919672
- Companies mentioned: 大成鋼

Facts:
- 12,618 million
- +46.1%

## 千興 2026-07 monthly revenue: 113 million (year-on-year +200.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919670
- Companies mentioned: 千興

Facts:
- 113 million
- 200.8%

## 志聯 2026-07 monthly revenue: 100 million (year-on-year +20.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919668
- Companies mentioned: 志聯

Facts:
- 當月營收：100086 千元
- Change from the same month last year: +20.7%

## 燁輝 2026-07 monthly revenue: 5,723 million (year-on-year +11.0%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919666
- Companies mentioned: 燁輝

Facts:
- 5,723 million
- +11.0%

## 聚亨 2026-07 monthly revenue: 903 million (year-on-year +19.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919664
- Companies mentioned: 聚亨

Facts:
- 903 million
- 19.2%

## 美亞 2026-07 monthly revenue: 284 million (year-on-year -62.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919662
- Companies mentioned: 美亞

Facts:
- 284 million
- -62.3%

## 官田鋼 2026-07 monthly revenue: 181 million (year-on-year -20.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919660
- Companies mentioned: 官田鋼

Facts:
- 181 million
- -20.3%

## 豐興 2026-07 monthly revenue: 2,472 million (year-on-year +5.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919658
- Companies mentioned: 豐興

Facts:
- 2,472 million

## 中鴻 2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,251 million (year-on-year +17.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919656
- Companies mentioned: 中鴻

Facts:
- 1,251 million
- 17.2%

## 中鋼構 2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,758 million (year-on-year +11.1%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919653
- Companies mentioned: 中鋼構

Facts:
- 1,758 million

## 春雨 2026-07 monthly revenue: 647 million (year-on-year -2.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919652
- Companies mentioned: 春雨

Facts:
- 647 million
- -2.2%

## 春源 2026-07 monthly revenue: 2,094 million (year-on-year -0.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919650
- Companies mentioned: 春源

Facts:
- 2,094 million
- -0.9%

## 第一銅 2026-07 monthly revenue: 346 million (year-on-year +21.4%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919648
- Companies mentioned: 第一銅

Facts:
- 346 million
- 21.4%

## 高興昌 2026-07 monthly revenue: 159 million (year-on-year +3.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919646
- Companies mentioned: 高興昌

Facts:
- 159 million
- 3.7%

## 燁興 2026-07 monthly revenue: 458 million (year-on-year +9.6%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919644
- Companies mentioned: 燁興

Facts:
- 458 million
- 9.6%

## 東和鋼鐵 2026-07 monthly revenue: 5,197 million (year-on-year +13.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919642
- Companies mentioned: 東和鋼鐵

Facts:
- 5,197 million

## 中鋼 2026-07 monthly revenue: 29,720 million (year-on-year +21.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919640
- Companies mentioned: 中鋼

Facts:
- 29,720 million

## 榮成 2026-07 monthly revenue: 4,324 million (year-on-year +20.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919638
- Companies mentioned: 榮成

Facts:
- 4,324 million
- +20.3%

## 永豐餘 2026-07 monthly revenue: 6,451 million (year-on-year +7.3%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919636
- Companies mentioned: 永豐餘

Facts:
- 6,451 million
- +7.3%

## 寶隆 2026-07 monthly revenue: 338 million (year-on-year +102.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919633
- Companies mentioned: 寶隆

Facts:
- 338 million
- +102.2%

## 華紙 2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,520 million (year-on-year +1.5%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919632
- Companies mentioned: 華紙

Facts:
- 1,520 million
- +1.5%

## 正隆 2026-07 monthly revenue: 4,256 million (year-on-year +22.8%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919630
- Companies mentioned: 正隆

Facts:
- 4,256 million
- +22.8%

## 士紙 2026-07 monthly revenue: 11 million (year-on-year -3.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919628
- Companies mentioned: 士紙

Facts:
- 11 million
- -3.9%

## 凱撒衛 2026-07 monthly revenue: 235 million (year-on-year +5.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919626
- Companies mentioned: 凱撒衛

Facts:
- 當月營收：234891 千元
- Change from the same month last year: +5.2%

## 和成 2026-07 monthly revenue: 389 million (year-on-year -3.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919624
- Companies mentioned: 和成

Facts:
- 389 million
- -3.7%

## 中釉 2026-07 monthly revenue: 202 million (year-on-year -9.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919622
- Companies mentioned: 中釉

Facts:
- 202 million
- -9.9%

## 潤隆 2026-07 monthly revenue: 1,101 million (year-on-year +3460.2%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919620
- Companies mentioned: 潤隆

Facts:
- 1.101 billion
- 3460.2%

## 冠軍 2026-07 monthly revenue: 209 million (year-on-year -22.7%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919618
- Companies mentioned: 冠軍

Facts:
- 209 million
- -22.7%

## 寶徠 2026-07 monthly revenue: 0 million (year-on-year +0.9%)

- Published: 2026-07-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_7_0.html
- anchor: #n1919616
- Companies mentioned: 寶徠

Facts:
- 0 million
- 0.9%
- 115 千元
