# AI News 180m Report｜2026-07-12 15:00–18:00 JST｜Page 8 of 10

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 981 items from 2 sources; Japan, 13 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【仁寶】 June 2026 monthly revenue: 95.854 billion (year-on-year: +58.4%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453827
- Companies mentioned: 仁寶

Facts:
- 95.854 billion

## 【東訊】 June 2026 monthly revenue: 80 million (year-on-year: +1.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453826
- Companies mentioned: 東訊

Facts:
- 80 million
- +1.5%

## 【鴻海】 June 2026 monthly revenue: 821.763 billion (year-on-year: +52.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453825
- Companies mentioned: 鴻海

Facts:
- 821.763 billion
- +52.1%

## 【楠梓電】 June 2026 monthly revenue: 321 million (year-on-year: +27.8%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453824
- Companies mentioned: 楠梓電

Facts:
- 321 million
- 27.8%

## 【台揚】 June 2026 monthly revenue: 140 million (year-on-year: +24.7%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453823
- Companies mentioned: 台揚

Facts:
- 140 million
- 24.7%

## 【華通】2026-06 monthly revenue: 6.915 billion (up +21.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453822
- Companies mentioned: 華通

Facts:
- 6.915 billion
- +21.0%

## 【金寶】2026-06 monthly revenue: 14.855 billion (up +32.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453821
- Companies mentioned: 金寶

Facts:
- 14.855 billion

## 【台達電】2026-06 monthly revenue: 65.603 billion (up +55.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453820
- Companies mentioned: 台達電

Facts:
- 65.603 billion
- +55.4%

## 【全友】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.15 billion (up +142.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453819
- Companies mentioned: 全友

Facts:
- 150 million
- 142.3%

## 【聯電】2026-06 monthly revenue: 23.125 billion (up +22.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453818
- Companies mentioned: 聯電

Facts:
- 23.125 billion
- +22.9%

## 【光寶科】2026-06 monthly revenue: 18.656 billion (up +37.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453817
- Companies mentioned: 光寶科

Facts:
- 18.656 billion

## 【鴻華先進-創】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.455 billion (up +22.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453816
- Companies mentioned: 鴻華先進-創

Facts:
- 455 million
- +22.7%

## 【巨鎧精密-創】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.003 billion (down -88.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453815
- Companies mentioned: 巨鎧精密-創

Facts:
- 3 million
- -88.4%
- 3488 千元

## 【IKKA-KY】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.26 billion (down -3.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_1.html
- anchor: #n1453814
- Companies mentioned: IKKA-KY

Facts:
- 260 million
- -3.7%

## 【汎德永業】2026-06 monthly revenue: 4.101 billion (down -7.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453813
- Companies mentioned: 汎德永業

Facts:
- 4.101 billion
- -7.0%

## 【宏旭-KY】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.228 billion (down -40.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_1.html
- anchor: #n1453812
- Companies mentioned: 宏旭-KY

Facts:
- 228 million
- -40.1%

## 【艾姆勒】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.096 billion (up +125.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453811
- Companies mentioned: 艾姆勒

Facts:
- 96 million
- +125.1%

## 【百達-KY】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.928 billion (up +75.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_1.html
- anchor: #n1453810
- Companies mentioned: 百達-KY

Facts:
- 928 million
- +75.7%

## 【宇隆】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.285 billion (up +7.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453809
- Companies mentioned: 宇隆

Facts:
- 2.85億
- +7.6%

## 【為升】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.233 billion (down -17.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453808

為升 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.233 billion in June 2026, down 17.9% year on year. As an automotive industry company, this performance reflects slowing market demand and puts pressure on supply chain suppliers.

## 【長榮鋼】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.636 billion (up +47.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453807

長榮鋼 reported monthly revenue of NT$1.636 billion in June 2026, up 47.3% year on year. This points to a recovery in steel demand and optimized production capacity, making it a key indicator for Taiwan's manufacturing sector.

## 【台船】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.489 billion (up +14.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453806

台船 recorded revenue of ¥1.489 billion in June 2026, up 14.9% year over year. The recovery in demand in the shipbuilding and shipping industries is behind the increase, and its strategic shift is beginning to bear fruit.

## 【三陽工業】2026-06 monthly revenue: 5.069 billion (down -13.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453805

三陽工業 recorded revenue of ¥5.069 billion in June 2026, down 13.4% from the same month a year earlier. Weak automotive demand is weighing on its performance.

## 【中華】2026-06 monthly revenue: 3.042 billion (up +6.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453804

中華汽車 reported monthly revenue of NT$3.042 billion in June 2026, up 6.7% year on year. This indicates steady demand in the commercial vehicle market and reflects the continued recovery of Taiwan's auto industry.

## 【裕隆】2026-06 monthly revenue: 5.920 billion (down -8.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453803

裕隆 reported revenue of NT$5.920 billion in June 2026, down 8.1% year over year. The slowdown in demand in the automotive industry is believed to be a factor, and its future sales strategy will be watched closely.

## 【六暉-KY】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.297 billion (up +32.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_1.html
- anchor: #n1453802

六暉-KY reported revenue of ¥297 million in June 2026, up 32.8% year over year. A recovery in demand in the automotive industry is behind the increase, and strong performance continues.

## 【鑫永銓】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.14 billion (up +6.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453801

鑫永銓 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.14 billion in June 2026, up 6.7% year on year. As a rubber industry company, this growth reflects stable market demand and is a positive sign for investors.

## 【華豐】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.347 billion (down -8.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453800

華豐 reported monthly revenue of ¥0.347 billion in June 2026, down 8.9% year on year. This continues the weakness in demand for the rubber industry, putting pressure on the company's strategy adjustments going forward.

## 【南帝】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.056 billion (up +31.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453799

南帝 (2108) recorded revenue of ¥1.056 billion in June 2026, up 31.8% from the same month a year earlier, marking significant growth. Expanding demand in the rubber industry is behind the increase.

## 【厚生】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.205 billion (up +107.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453798

厚生 recorded revenue of ¥205 million in June 2026, up 107.3% year over year, marking significant growth. The increase reflects its strengthened competitiveness in the rubber industry.

## 【建大】2026-06 monthly revenue: 3.109 billion (up +11.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453797

建大 (2106) recorded revenue of ¥3.109 billion in June 2026, up 11.6% from the same month a year earlier. A recovery in overseas market demand was the main driver, with strong OEM shipments of automotive tires.

## 【正新】2026-06 monthly revenue: 8.571 billion (up +15.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453796

正新 recorded revenue of ¥8.571 billion in June 2026, up 15.0% year over year. Its growth in the rubber industry is drawing attention.

## 【台橡】2026-06 monthly revenue: 3.913 billion (up +40.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453795

台橡 reported monthly revenue of NT$3.913 billion in June 2026, up 40.2% year on year. This points to a recovery in synthetic rubber demand and is a positive sign for the rubber industry's outlook.

## 【泰豐】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.019 billion (down -15.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453794

泰豐 reported monthly revenue of 0.019 billion in June 2026, down 15.5% year on year. This monthly financial performance by a rubber industry company indicates short-term operating pressure and is relevant to investors and industry observers.

## 【南港】2026-06 monthly revenue: 3.414 billion (up +328.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453793

南港 recorded revenue of ¥3.414 billion in June 2026, up 328.3% year over year. A recovery in demand for rubber products and expansion into new markets drove the growth, raising expectations for future performance.

## 【世紀風電】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.718 billion (up +101.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453792

世紀風電 recorded revenue of ¥1.718 billion in June 2026, up 101.1% year over year, marking significant growth. Rising demand for renewable energy is behind the increase, and its future expansion is drawing attention.

## 【運錩】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.921 billion (up +11.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453791

運錩 (2069) recorded revenue of ¥921 million in June 2026, up 11.8% from the same month a year earlier. Its steady growth in the steel industry is being recognized.

## 【橋椿】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.642 billion (up +31.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453790

橋椿 recorded revenue of ¥642 million in June 2026, up 31.4% year over year. Expanding demand in the home-living sector is behind the increase, and strong performance continues.

## 【川湖】2026-06 monthly revenue: 4.443 billion (up +220.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453789

川湖 (2059) recorded revenue of ¥4.443 billion in June 2026, a significant 220.5% increase from the same month a year earlier. Rising demand for electronic components is behind the increase, mainly from AI and data center-related business.

## 【上銀】2026-06 monthly revenue: 2.554 billion (up +31.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453788

上銀 recorded revenue of ¥2.554 billion in June 2026, up 31.6% year over year, marking significant growth. Rising demand for automation and semiconductors is behind the increase, and its sustained growth is drawing attention.

## 【海光】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.615 billion (down -19.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453787

海光 (2038) recorded revenue of ¥615 million in June 2026, but was down 19.2% from the same month a year earlier. Weakening demand in the steel industry is weighing on its performance.

## 【允強】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.225 billion (up +22.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453786

允強 (2034) recorded revenue of ¥1.225 billion in June 2026, up 22.5% from the same month a year earlier, maintaining strong performance. Expanding demand in the steel industry is behind the increase.

## 【佳大】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.047 billion (down -28.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453785

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【新鋼】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.281 billion (up +12.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453784

新鋼 posted revenue of ¥281 million in June 2026, up 12.0% year over year. A recovery in steel demand is behind the increase, while investment related to EVs is also progressing.

## 【新光鋼】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.567 billion (up +7.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453783

新光鋼 reported monthly revenue of NT$1.567 billion in June 2026, up 7.8% year on year. This points to a recovery in steel demand and is a positive indicator for industry conditions.

## 【彰源】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.987 billion (up +33.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453782

彰源 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.987 billion in June 2026, up 33.9% year on year. This points to a recovery in steel demand and improved corporate competitiveness, making it a key indicator for the industry and investors.

## 【盛餘】2026-06 monthly revenue: 1.237 billion (up +2.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453781

盛餘 (2029) recorded revenue of ¥1.237 billion in June 2026, up 2.6% from the same month a year earlier. Its steady performance in the steel industry is being recognized.

## 【威致】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.777 billion (up +13.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453780

威致 (2028) recorded revenue of ¥777 million in June 2026, up 13.1% from the same month a year earlier. Steady demand in the steel industry is behind the increase.

## 【大成鋼】2026-06 monthly revenue: 11.908 billion (up +43.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453779

大成鋼 reported monthly revenue of NT$11.908 billion in June 2026, up 43.7% year on year, indicating strong steel demand. This is an important indicator of conditions in Taiwan's steel industry and has a positive impact on the supply chain.

## 【千興】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.085 billion (up +57.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453778

千興 posted revenue of ¥85.486 million in June 2026, up 57.9% year over year. A recovery in steel industry demand is behind the increase, making this a point of interest for investment decisions.

## 【燁輝】2026-06 monthly revenue: 5.315 billion (down -1.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453777

燁輝 reported revenue of ¥5.315 billion in June 2026, down 1.9% year over year. Supply-and-demand pressures in the steel market are believed to be behind the decline.

## 【聚亨】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.778 billion (up +19.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453776

聚亨 reported monthly revenue of NT$0.778 billion in June 2026, up 19.5% year on year. As a steel industry company, this growth reflects a recovery in manufacturing and construction demand, making it an indicator of industry conditions.

## 【美亞】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.312 billion (up +3.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453775

美亞 reported monthly revenue of 0.312 billion in June 2026, up 3.6% year on year. As a steel industry company, this growth reflects a recovery in industry demand and is an indicator for the market.

## 【官田鋼】2026-06 monthly revenue: 0.25 billion (up +18.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453774

官田鋼's revenue reached 250 million in June 2026, up 18.0% year over year. This reflects a recovery in demand in the steel industry and the company's stable supply capacity, making it an important indicator for investors and industry stakeholders.

## 【豐興】2026-06 monthly revenue: 2.498 billion (down -9.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453773

豐興 reported revenue of 2.498 billion in June 2026, down 9.7% year on year. As a benchmark company in the steel industry, the figure reflects more cautious trends in construction demand and overall industry conditions.

## 【中鴻】June 2026 revenue: 1.830 billion (year-on-year change: +47.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453772

中鴻 reported revenue of NT$1.830 billion in June 2026, up 47.9% year on year. This indicates a recovery in steel demand and serves as a key indicator of industry conditions.

## 【中鋼構】June 2026 revenue: 1.479 billion (year-on-year change: -22.6%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453771

中鋼構 reported revenue of NT$1.479 billion in June 2026, down 22.6% year on year. As an indicator of conditions in the steel industry, the figure reflects slowing construction demand and serves as a warning sign for the B2B supply chain.

## 【春雨】June 2026 revenue: 623 million (year-on-year change: -17.6%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453770

春雨 recorded revenue of ¥623 million in June 2026, but was sluggish, down 17.6% from the same month a year earlier. Declining demand in the steel industry is behind the drop, making this a factor in investment decisions.

## 【春源】June 2026 revenue: 2.154 billion (year-on-year change: -0.4%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453769

春源 reported revenue of ¥2.154 billion in June 2026, down 0.4% year over year. Slowing demand in the steel industry is behind the decline. Its performance as a Taiwanese steelmaker is being watched closely.

## 【第一銅】June 2026 revenue: 307 million (year-on-year change: +15.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453768

第一銅 reported revenue of ¥307 million in June 2026, up 15.5% year over year. A recovery in demand in the steel industry is behind the increase, indicating stable performance.

## 【高興昌】June 2026 revenue: 165 million (year-on-year change: +4.6%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453767

高興昌 reported revenue of 165 million in June 2026, up 4.6% year on year. As a company in the steel industry, this growth reflects a recovery in industry demand and serves as an indicator for investors.

## 【燁興】June 2026 revenue: 368 million (year-on-year change: -25.7%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453766

燁興 recorded revenue of ¥368 million in June 2026, but performance worsened, with revenue down 25.7% from the same month a year earlier. A downturn in the steel industry is behind the decline.

## 【東和鋼鐵】June 2026 revenue: 5.474 billion (year-on-year change: +9.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453765

東和鋼鐵 reported revenue of NT$5.474 billion in June 2026, up 9.0% year on year. This reflects a recovery in steel demand and serves as an indicator for Taiwan’s manufacturing and construction industries.

## 【中鋼】June 2026 revenue: 27.994 billion (year-on-year change: +9.6%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453764

中鋼 reported revenue of NT$27.994 billion in June 2026, up 9.6% year on year. As Taiwan’s leading steelmaker, this growth reflects a recovery in industry demand and serves as an indicator of overall manufacturing conditions.

## 【榮成】June 2026 revenue: 4.709 billion (year-on-year change: +44.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453763

榮成 reported revenue of 4.709 billion in June 2026, up 44.1% year on year. As a paper manufacturer, this growth reflects a recovery in market demand and the results of its overseas expansion, serving as an indicator for the industry.

## 【寶隆】June 2026 revenue: 287 million (year-on-year change: +9.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453762

寶隆 reported revenue of 287 million yen in June 2026, up 9.2% year on year. This indicates steady demand in the paper industry, with particularly strong performance in packaging and industrial paper.

## 【正隆】June 2026 revenue: 3.878 billion (year-on-year change: -2.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453761

正隆 reported revenue of ¥3.878 billion in June 2026, down 2.1% from the same month a year earlier. The figure serves as an indicator of conditions in the paper industry.

## 【士紙】June 2026 revenue: 11 million (year-on-year change: -3.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n1453760

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【凱撒衛】June 2026 revenue: 229 million (year-on-year change: +4.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453759

凱撒衛 reported revenue of NT$229 million in June 2026, up 4.2% year on year. This indicates stable performance in the glass and ceramics industry, with positive implications for investors and the supply chain.

## 【和成】June 2026 revenue: 392 million (year-on-year change: -11.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453758

和成 reported revenue of 392 million in June 2026, down 11.9% year on year. This indicates slowing demand in the glass and ceramics industry, putting pressure on companies’ growth.

## 【中釉】June 2026 revenue: 203 million (year-on-year change: +4.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453757

中釉 reported revenue of ¥203 million in June 2026, up 4.5% year over year. With steady growth continuing in the glass and ceramics industry, the sustainability of its performance is drawing attention.

## 【潤隆】June 2026 revenue: 3.067 billion (year-on-year change: +162537.3%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453756

潤隆 recorded revenue of ¥3.067 billion in June 2026, a sharp 162537.3% increase from the same month a year earlier. Its exceptional growth in the building materials and construction industries is drawing market attention.

## 【冠軍】June 2026 revenue: 237 million (year-on-year change: -20.4%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453755

冠軍公司 reported revenue of 237 million in June 2026, down 20.4% year on year. This reflects slowing demand in the glass and ceramics industry and serves as a warning sign for investors and the supply chain.

## 【寶徠】June 2026 revenue: 0.00 billion (year-on-year change: -0.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453754

寶徠 reported revenue of NT$114 thousand in June 2026, down 0.9% year on year. This routine financial report reflects weak demand in the building materials and construction industry and offers a point of reference for investors.

## 【台玻】June 2026 revenue: 4.207 billion (year-on-year change: +27.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453753

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【神隆】June 2026 revenue: 248 million (year-on-year change: -3.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453752

神隆 reported revenue of 248 million in June 2026, down 3.9% year on year. As a biotechnology and healthcare company, this figure reflects short-term market pressure; progress on subsequent product certifications will be key.

## 【科妍】June 2026 revenue: 74 million (year-on-year change: +1.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453751

科妍 (1786) recorded revenue of ¥74 million in June 2026, up 1.0% from the same month a year earlier. Its performance in the biotech and medical industry remains steady.

## 【和康生】June 2026 revenue: 86 million (year-on-year change: +9.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453750

和康生 (1783) recorded revenue of ¥86 million in June 2026, up 9.2% from the same month a year earlier. Its continued growth in the biotech and medical industry is being recognized.

## 【勝一】June 2026 revenue: 1.250 billion (year-on-year change: +20.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453749

勝一 (1773) recorded revenue of ¥1.250 billion in June 2026, up 20.5% year over year. Expanding demand in the chemical industry is behind the increase.

## 【中化生】June 2026 revenue: 102 million (year-on-year change: -40.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453748

中化生 reported revenue of 102 million in June 2026, down 40.2% year on year. This financial performance in the biotechnology and healthcare industry reflects the challenges facing the sector and serves as a warning for investors and industry players.

## 【寶齡富錦】June 2026 revenue: 133 million (year-on-year change: -4.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453747

寶齡富錦 reported revenue of 133 million in June 2026, down 4.0% year on year. As a Taiwanese biotechnology and healthcare company, the figure reflects short-term market challenges, though its long-term development remains in focus.

## 【南光】June 2026 revenue: 155 million (year-on-year change: -18.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453746

南光 (1752) recorded revenue of ¥155 million in June 2026, but was sluggish, down 18.1% from the same month a year earlier. The slowdown in the biotech and medical industry is a concern.

## 【臺鹽】June 2026 revenue: 256 million (year-on-year change: -10.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453745

臺鹽 reported revenue of 256 million in June 2026, down 10.0% year on year. As a food industry company, this figure reflects short-term sales pressure and affects market confidence.

## 【喬山】June 2026 revenue: 5.197 billion (year-on-year change: +14.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453744

喬山 recorded revenue of ¥5.197 billion in June 2026, up 14.5% year over year. Fitness demand is expanding amid growing health consciousness.

## 【日勝化】June 2026 revenue: 194 million (year-on-year change: +15.8%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453743

日勝化 reported revenue of ¥194 million in June 2026, up 15.8% year over year. Its steady growth in the chemical industry is being recognized, and investor interest is increasing.

## 【五鼎】June 2026 revenue: 174 million (year-on-year change: +20.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453742

五鼎 reported revenue of 174 million in June 2026, up 20.1% year on year. As a biotechnology and healthcare company, this growth reflects steady market demand and shows significant results from its business expansion.

## 【毛寶】June 2026 revenue: 66 million (year-on-year change: +10.0%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453741

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【美吾華】June 2026 revenue: 132 million (year-on-year change: +2.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453740

美吾華 reported revenue of NT$132 million in June 2026, up 2.5% year on year. As a biotechnology and healthcare company, this growth reflects stable market demand and serves as an indicator of industry development.

## 【花仙子】June 2026 revenue: 218 million (year-on-year change: +9.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453739

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【中華化】June 2026 revenue: 224 million (year-on-year change: +19.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453738

中華化 recorded revenue of ¥224 million in June 2026, up 19.2% year over year. Its steady growth in the chemical industry is being recognized.

## 【永記】June 2026 revenue: 747 million (year-on-year change: -5.6%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453737

永記 reported revenue of ¥747 million in June 2026, down 5.6% from the same month a year earlier. The figure is drawing attention as an indicator of trends in the chemical industry.

## 【元禎】June 2026 revenue: 586 million (year-on-year change: -23.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453736

元禎, a chemical company, reported revenue of ¥586 million in June 2026, down 23.9% from the same month a year earlier. The decline in performance is clear, drawing increased market interest.

## 【中碳】June 2026 revenue: 674 million (year-on-year change: +32.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453735

中碳 (1723) recorded revenue of ¥674 million in June 2026, up 32.1% year over year, marking a significant increase. A recovery in demand in the chemical industry is behind the increase, and its future growth is drawing attention.

## 【台肥】June 2026 revenue: 816 million (year-on-year change: -10.5%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453734

台肥 reported revenue of NT$816 million in June 2026, down 10.5% year on year. This monthly financial announcement from a chemical industry company reflects short-term market fluctuations.

## 【三晃】June 2026 revenue: 141 million (year-on-year change: +8.7%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453733

三晃 recorded revenue of ¥141 million in June 2026, up 8.7% year over year. The strong results reflect firm demand in the chemical industry and are drawing the attention of related companies and investors.

## 【生達】June 2026 revenue: 615 million (year-on-year change: +9.1%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453732

生達 recorded revenue of ¥615 million in June 2026, up 9.1% year over year. Its steady growth in the biotech and medical industry is being recognized.

## 【中纖】June 2026 revenue: 4.114 billion (year-on-year change: +1.9%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453731

中纖 reported revenue of NT$4.114 billion in June 2026, up 1.9% year on year. As a chemical industry company, this growth reflects stable market demand and serves as an indicator of an industry recovery.

## 【長興】June 2026 revenue: 3.831 billion (year-on-year change: +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453730

長興 reported revenue of NT$3.831 billion in June 2026, up 16.2% year on year. As a chemical industry company, this growth reflects rising demand for electronic materials and coatings, indicating that its market competitiveness continues to strengthen.

## 【和桐】2026-06 revenue: 3.075 billion (YoY +73.4%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453729

和桐 reported revenue of NT$3.075 billion in June 2026, up 73.4% year on year. A recovery in chemical industry demand and high capacity utilization drove growth, indicating strong operating momentum.

## 【國化】2026-06 revenue: 27 million (YoY -7.7%)

- Published: 2026-06-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_6_0.html
- anchor: #n1453728

The summary of this item is not shown
