# AI News 180m Report｜2026-06-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 8 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1307 items from 2 sources; Japan, 57 items from 2 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【聯穎】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$392 million (up +36.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942248

Electronic components maker 聯穎 reported revenue of NT$392 million in May 2026, a significant 36.6% increase from the same month last year, indicating strong business performance.

## 【敦泰】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$901 million (down -14.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942247

敦泰（FocalTech）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は9億111万3,000台湾ドルで、前年同月比14.8%減となった。

## 【州巧】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$269 million (up +2.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942246

光電業の州巧が2026年5月の売上高を2.69億円（前年比+2.8%）と発表。安定成長が続く中、業界競争の激化が今後の課題。

## 【晶彩科】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$111 million (up +2229.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942245

晶彩科 (3535) generated revenue of NT$111 million in May 2026, surging 2229.0% from the same month last year and demonstrating extremely strong revenue growth momentum.

## 【嘉澤】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$3.041 billion (up +9.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942244

台湾の電子部品メーカー・嘉澤が2026年5月の売上高を発表。前年同月比9.0%増の30.41億台湾元を記録しました。

## 【台勝科】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.218 billion (up +24.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942243
- Companies mentioned: 台勝科

Semiconductor wafer maker 台勝科 reported revenue of NT$1.218 billion in May 2026, up 24.4% year on year, demonstrating steady growth.

## 【晶相光】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$200 million (up +26.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942242

半導体メーカーの晶相光（3530）が発表した2026年5月の売上高は1.99億台湾ドルで、前年同期比26.6%増を記録しました。イメージセンサ市場の需要回復を背景に、売上は順調な成長を示しています。

## 【安馳】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1 billion (up +66.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942241

安馳（3528）は2026年5月に10.00億円の売上を記録し、前年比66.8%増と大幅な成長を達成。電子通路業界における需要拡大の象徴的な存在となり、注目されている。

## 【柏騰】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$18 million (down -32.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942240

柏騰科技 reported revenue of NT$18.495 million in May 2026, down 32.3% year on year. Amid shifting demand in the consumer electronics and automotive markets, revenue declined, and the market recovery and customer orders should be monitored.

## 【華擎】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$3.665 billion (down -16.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942239

華擎 (3515) reported revenue of NT$3.665 billion in May 2026, down 16.5% from a year earlier, indicating a short-term adjustment in shipment momentum.

## 【揚明光】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$249 million (up +16.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942238

揚明光 (3504) reported revenue of NT$249 million in May 2026, up 16.1% year on year, indicating a growth trend in optoelectronics revenue.

## 【維熹】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$442 million (down -7.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942237

電子部品メーカーの維熹が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は4億4,228万3,000台湾元で、前年同月比7.1%減となった。

## 【誠研】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$84 million (down -1.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942236

Computer and peripheral equipment maker 誠研 reported revenue of NT$84.226 million in May 2026, down 1.3% year on year.

## 【群創】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$20.648 billion (up +10.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942235
- Companies mentioned: 群創

Taiwanese optoelectronics giant 群創 reported revenue of NT$20.648 billion in May 2026, up 10.3% from the same month last year.

## 【聯鈞】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$960 million (up +49.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942234

Semiconductor company 聯鈞 (3450) reported revenue of NT$960 million in May 2026, up 49.9% from a year earlier.

## 【展達】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$290 million (up +34.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942233

通信ネットワーク業の展達が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。当月売上高は前年同月比34.2%増の2.90億台湾ドルに達し、同社の堅調な成長基盤を示しています。通信インフラ需要の拡大が背景にあると見られます。

## 【創意】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$4.674 billion (up +132.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942232
- Companies mentioned: 台積電

創意電子 (GUC) reported revenue of NT$4.674 billion in May 2026, a significant 132.1% increase from a year earlier. The strong results were driven mainly by explosive growth in demand for AI and high-performance computing (HPC) chip design.

## 【榮創】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$130 million (up +8.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n942231

榮創 (3437) reported revenue of NT$129.967 million in May 2026, up 8.1% year on year.

## 【台端】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$30 million (up +218.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942230

台端 (3432) reported revenue of NT$29,520 thousand in May 2026, a sharp 218.0% increase from the same month last year, reflecting a strong recovery in its electronic components business.

## 【譁裕】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$180 million (up +12.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942229

Communications and networking company 譁裕 (3419) reported revenue of NT$180 million in May 2026, up 12.1% from a year earlier.

## 【融程電】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$371 million (up +52.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942228

融程電 (3416) reported revenue of about NT$371 million in May 2026, up as much as 52.4% year on year, demonstrating strong growth in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

## 【京鼎】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.973 billion (up +16.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942227

京鼎 (3413), a maker of precision semiconductor equipment and components, reported consolidated revenue of NT$1.973 billion in May 2026, up 16.7% year on year. The growth reflects a recovery in semiconductor equipment demand and stronger orders from major customers.

## 【玉晶光】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.629 billion (up +30.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942226

台湾の光学レンズ大手・玉晶光は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比30.2%増の約16.29億台湾ドルに達したと発表しました。主力製品の出荷が好調であることを示しています。

## 【明泰】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.801 billion (down -8.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942225
- Companies mentioned: 明泰

明泰 (3380) reported consolidated revenue of NT$1.801 billion in May 2026, down 8.0% from the same month last year.

## 【新日興】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$802 million (down -16.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942224

新日興（3376）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は8.02億台湾元で、前年同月比16.7%減となりました。電子部品業界における需要変動を示唆しています。

## 【奇偶】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$77 million (down -4.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942223

奇偶科技 announced its revenue figures for May 2026. Revenue for the month was NT$77,320 thousand, down 4.1% from the same month last year.

## 【麗清】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$732 million (down -2.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942222

LED車載照明大手の麗清科技（3346）が発表した2026年5月の売上高は7億3,232万7,000台湾ドルで、前年同月比2.5%減となりました。自動車業界の短期的な調整局面が影響したとみられます。

## 【泰碩】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$325 million (up +2.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942221

Major electronic components maker 泰碩 (3338) reported revenue of NT$325 million in May 2026, up 2.9% from a year earlier, demonstrating steady business performance.

## 【同泰】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$237 million (up +36.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942220

同泰電子（3321）公佈 2026 年 5 月合併營收為 2.37 億元，年增率達 36.4%。

## 【弘憶股】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.982 billion (up +18.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942219

Electronics distributor 弘憶股 reported revenue of NT$1.982 billion in May 2026, up 18.3% year on year.

## 【閎暉】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$213 million (up +13.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942218

Communications and networking company 閎暉 (code 3311) reported revenue of NT$213 million in May 2026, up 13.7% year on year, indicating positive growth.

## 【聯德】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1 million (down -6.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942217

Electronic components maker 聯徳（3308）announced that its revenue for May 2026 was 517 thousand Taiwan dollars, down 6.8% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【昇貿】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$1.349 billion (up +71.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942216

昇貿（3305）は2026年5月に13.49億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比71.4%増と大幅な成長を達成。他の電子業界における競争力の強化が背景。

## 【勝德】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$176 million (up +25.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942215

電子部品メーカーの勝徳（3296）が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。売上高は前年同月比25.0%増の1.76億台湾ドルに達し、好調な業績を示しています。

## 【昇陽】2026-05 monthly revenue: 168 million (year-on-year +18.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942214

昇陽建設（3266）は2026年5月の売上高が1億6833万6000台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で18.9%増加したと発表。この好業績は建材・建設業界の好調な需要を反映しています。

## 【虹冠電】2026-05 monthly revenue: 60 million (year-on-year -43.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942213

Semiconductor maker 虹冠電 (3257) reported revenue of NT$60,201 thousand in May 2026, down 43.1% year on year, indicating that the month's results were significantly affected by market adjustments.

## 【緯創】2026-05 monthly revenue: 290.183 billion (year-on-year +39.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942212

緯創（Wistron、3231）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は前年同月比39.2%増の2901.83億台湾元に達し、大幅な増収を記録した。

## 【晟鈦】2026-05 monthly revenue: 127 million (year-on-year +59.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942211

電子部品メーカーの晟鈦は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比59.8%増の約1.27億台湾ドルに達したと発表した。

## 【全科】2026-05 monthly revenue: 4.711 billion (year-on-year +32.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942210

Electronics distributor 全科 (3209) reported revenue of NT$4.711 billion in May 2026, up a sharp 32.1% from the same period last year, reflecting strong revenue growth.

## 【景碩】2026-05 monthly revenue: 4.2 billion (year-on-year +33.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942209

半導体パッケージ基板メーカーの景碩（Kinsus）は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比33.0%増の約42億台湾ドルに達したと発表しました。半導体市場の回復を背景とした業績の力強い成長を示しています。

## 【眾福科】2026-05 monthly revenue: 300 million (year-on-year +9.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942208

光電業の衆福科（3168）が2026年5月の月間売上高を発表しました。当月売上高は前年同月比9.8%増の3.00億台湾ドルに達しており、強固型ディスプレイ市場での同社の底堅い需要と成長性を示す重要な指標となっています。

## 【大量】2026-05 monthly revenue: 956 million (year-on-year +120.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942207

電機機械メーカーの大量（3167）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は9億5,554.7万台湾ドルで、前年同月比120.3%増を記録した。

## 【景岳】2026-05 monthly revenue: 28 million (year-on-year -3.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942206

景岳生技（3164）の2026年5月売上高は2,781万台湾ドルで、前年同月比3.3%減少しました。生技医療セクターの同社の業績動向を示す重要な月次データです。

## 【鈺寶-創】2026-05 monthly revenue: 29 million (year-on-year -4.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942205

Semiconductor maker 鈺寶-創（3150）announced that its revenue for May 2026 was 28,811 thousand Taiwan dollars, down 4.8% year on year.

## 【正達】2026-05 monthly revenue: 182 million (year-on-year -6.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942204

正達 (3149) reported revenue of NT$182 million in May 2026, down 6.7% from the same period last year. The company operates in the optoelectronics industry, and the figures reflect a recent decline in revenue.

## 【耀登】2026-05 monthly revenue: 139 million (year-on-year +6.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942203

通信ネットワーク業の耀登（3138）の2026年5月の売上高は1億3,919万8,000台湾ドルで、前年同月比6.9%増加した。この成長は通信ネットワーク産業の安定した需要を反映している。

## 【凌航】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.842 billion (year-on-year +234.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942202

半導体メーカーの凌航が2026年5月の売上高を18.42億台湾元と発表し、前年同月比234.5%増と大幅な成長を遂げました。この急激な伸びは半導体需要の回復を示唆しています。

## 【一零四】2026-05 monthly revenue: 257 million (year-on-year +10.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942201

Digital cloud services company 一零四 (3130) reported revenue of NT$257 million in May 2026, up 10.5% from the same month last year, indicating stable momentum in its digital cloud and human resources businesses.

## 【聯傑】2026-05 monthly revenue: 20 million (year-on-year +16.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942200

Taiwanese semiconductor design firm 聯傑 (stock code: 3094) released its May 2026 revenue report. Revenue for the month reached NT$19,740 thousand, up 16.5% from the same month last year, reflecting continued demand in the semiconductor industry and stable company operations.

## 【鴻碩】2026-05 monthly revenue: 156 million (year-on-year +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942199

電子部品メーカー・鴻碩（3092）の2026年5月売上高は前年同月比16.2%増の1.56億元となった。

## 【日電貿】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.629 billion (year-on-year +20.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942198

日電貿 reported revenue of NT$1.629 billion in May 2026, up 20.0% year on year, indicating stable demand for electronic components.

## 【建漢】2026-05 monthly revenue: 244 million (year-on-year -33.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942197

建漢科技 (3062) reported revenue of NT$244 million in May 2026, down 33.0% year on year. This indicates that the company is facing a short-term slowdown in demand and operational challenges in the communications networking industry.

## 【銘異】2026-05 monthly revenue: 381 million (year-on-year +27.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942196

銘異の2026年5月の売上高は前年同月比27.8%増の3.81億台湾ドルとなりました。同社はコンピュータ周辺機器に属し、HDD関連部品を主力としています。市場需要の回復が売上成長を牽引しています。

## 【華晶科】2026-05 monthly revenue: 794 million (year-on-year +1.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942195

華晶科技（3059）の2026年5月売上高は7.94億台湾ドルで、前年同月比1.8%増を記録しました。光電業界での安定した成長を示しています。

## 【立德】2026-05 monthly revenue: 267 million (year-on-year +1.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942194

Electronics components maker 立德 (3058) reported revenue of NT$267 million in May 2026, up 1.0% year on year, indicating steady operations.

## 【喬鼎】2026-05 monthly revenue: 41 million (year-on-year -24.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942193

喬鼎（3057）の2026年5月売上高は4,061.2万台湾元で、前年同月比24.9%減となりました。

## 【富華新】2026-05 monthly revenue: 80 million (year-on-year +2.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942192

富華新 (3056) reported revenue of NT$80.008 million in May 2026, up 2.4% year on year, indicating stable operations in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【蔚華科】2026-05 monthly revenue: 23 million (year-on-year -75.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n942191

Electronics distributor 蔚華科技 (3055) reported revenue of NT$22,650 thousand in May 2026, down a sharp 75.0% from the same period last year. The figures reflect short-term operational challenges facing the company in the electronics distribution market.

## 【立萬利】2026-05 monthly revenue: 58 million (year-on-year +786.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942190

食品工業企業の立萬利（3054）は2026年5月の売上高を発表し、前年同月比786.0%増の5,817万6,000台湾ドルに達した。

## 【夆典】2026-05 monthly revenue: 304 million (year-on-year -40.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942189

台湾の建材・建設会社である夆典（3052）が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。当月売上高は約3.04億台湾元で、前年同月比40.7%減の大幅減収となりました。

## 【力特】2026-05 monthly revenue: 200 million (year-on-year +36.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942188

光電業の力特（Litech）が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。当月売上高は2億17万8千台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で36.6%増加しました。光電市場の回復と会社の成長性を示す重要な指標です。

## 【鈺德】2026-05 monthly revenue: 100 million (year-on-year -4.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942187
- Companies mentioned: 鈺德

鈺德（3050）の2026年5月の売上高は9,980万台湾ドルで、前年同月比4.7%減となりました。

## 【精金】2026-05 monthly revenue: 33 million (year-on-year -72.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942186

精金 (3049) reported revenue of NT$33.072 million in May 2026, down a sharp 72.7% from the same month last year, indicating challenges in market demand for the optoelectronics industry or in the company's operations.

## 【益登】2026-05 monthly revenue: 13.851 billion (year-on-year +61.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942185

Taiwanese electronics distributor 益登 (3048) reported revenue of NT$13.851 billion in May 2026, up a sharp 61.7% from the same period last year, indicating strong market demand.

## 【訊舟】2026-05 monthly revenue: 276 million (year-on-year -8.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942184

通信網路業者訊舟（3047）公布2026年5月營收為2.76億元，較去年同期減少8.2%。

## 【建碁】2026-05 monthly revenue: 804 million (year-on-year +3.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942183

建碁 (3046) reported revenue of NT$804 million in May 2026, up 3.5% year on year. As a major computer and peripheral equipment manufacturer, this steady growth reflects continued market demand and a stable market position.

## 【台灣大】2026-05 monthly revenue: 16.441 billion (year-on-year +3.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942182

台灣大哥大 reported operating revenue of NT$16.441 billion in May 2026, up 3.9% year on year. As one of Taiwan's 3 major telecom operators, its steady performance reflects healthy growth in Taiwan's telecommunications and communications networking industries.

## 【健鼎】2026-05 monthly revenue: 8.654 billion (year-on-year +46.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942181

電子部品メーカーの健鼎科技の2026年5月売上高は、前年同月比46.6%増の86.54億台湾ドルと大幅に増加しました。

## 【科風】2026-05 monthly revenue: 69 million (year-on-year +3.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942180

台湾の電子機器メーカー・科風（3043）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は前年同月比3.7%増の6,945万2,000台湾ドル（約0.69億台湾ドル）を記録し、堅調な業績を示した。

## 【晶技】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.217 billion (year-on-year +10.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942179

晶技 (3042) reported revenue of NT$1.217 billion in May 2026, up 10.5% year on year, indicating steady growth in its electronic components business.

## 【揚智】2026-05 monthly revenue: 174 million (year-on-year +97.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942178

揚智科技 reported revenue of NT$174 million in May 2026, up 97.9% year on year, indicating strong growth in semiconductor revenue.

## 【遠見】2026-05 monthly revenue: 10 million (year-on-year -14.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942177

遠見科技 (3040) reported consolidated revenue of NT$10.376 million in May 2026, down 14.4% from the same period last year. Against a backdrop of decline in traditional electronic educational hardware, the company is facing a period of performance adjustments and transformation.

## 【全台】2026-05 monthly revenue: 237 million (year-on-year -7.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942176

台湾の光電業メーカー、全台晶像（3038）の2026年5月売上高は2億3,743万1,000台湾元（前年同月比7.2%減）となりました。市場の需要変動による一時的な減収とみられ、今後の回復が注目されます。

## 【欣興】2026-05 monthly revenue: 14.06 billion (year-on-year +32.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942175

欣興電子 (3037) reported revenue of NT$14.06 billion in May 2026, up a notable 32.4% from the same period last year, reflecting a recovery in the electronic components industry.

## 【文曄】2026-05 monthly revenue: 197.925 billion (year-on-year +152.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942174

文曄（3036）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。前年比152.7%増の1,979.25億台湾元に達し、急成長を遂げています。

## 【智原】2026-05 monthly revenue: 930 million (year-on-year -45.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942173

半導体企業の智原（3035）は、2026年5月の売上高が9億2,969万8,000台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で45.1%減少したことを発表しました。半導体市場の調整局面を示す重要な指標です。

## 【聯詠】2026-05 monthly revenue: 9.412 billion (year-on-year +9.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942172

Taiwanese semiconductor manufacturer 聯詠 (3034) reported revenue of NT$9.412 billion in May 2026, up 9.4% year on year, showing the company's continued growth in the semiconductor industry.

## 【威健】May 2026 revenue: NT$11.696 billion (YoY +27.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942171

Electronics distributor 威健 (3033) reported revenue of NT$11.696 billion in May 2026, up 27.8% year on year. The growth points to strong demand in the semiconductor and electronics distribution markets.

## 【偉訓】May 2026 revenue: NT$903 million (YoY +12.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942170

台湾の電子部品メーカー偉訓科技の2026年5月売上高は前年同月比12.7%増の9億253.5万台湾ドルとなった。主要製品であるPCケースや電源ユニット等の電子部品事業が堅調に推移し、増収に寄与したと考えられる。

## 【佰鴻】May 2026 revenue: NT$119 million (YoY +32.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942169

Optoelectronics company 佰鴻 (3031) reported revenue of NT$119 million in May 2026, up 32.2% year on year, showing strong business growth in the optoelectronics market.

## 【德律】May 2026 revenue: NT$1.071 billion (YoY +14.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942168

德律科技 reported revenue of NT$1.071 billion in May 2026, up 14.7% year on year. The company is in the other electronics industry and trades under ticker 3030.

## 【零壹】May 2026 revenue: NT$2.34 billion (YoY +27.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942167
- Companies mentioned: 零壹

台湾のITサービス企業である零壹は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比27.4%増の23.40億新台湾ドルに達したと発表した。

## 【增你強】May 2026 revenue: NT$6.526 billion (YoY +102.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942166

增你強（Zenitron）reported May 2026 revenue of NT$6.526 billion, up 102.5% year on year. This reflects expanding demand in the electronic components distribution market.

## 【盛達】May 2026 revenue: NT$149 million (YoY -8.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942165

Communications network company 盛達 announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$149 million, down 8.4% year on year. The decline suggests short-term business adjustments at the company or shifts in market demand.

## 【禾伸堂】May 2026 revenue: NT$1.291 billion (YoY +21.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942164

禾伸堂 recorded revenue of NT$1.291 billion in May 2026, up 21.3% year on year. As an electronic components manufacturer, the growth reflects a recovery in automotive and industrial demand and is an important indicator for Taiwan's technology manufacturing sector.

## 【星通】May 2026 revenue: NT$58 million (YoY +134.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942163

星通 (3025) reported consolidated revenue of NT$57.718 million in May 2026 (about NT$58 million), a sharp increase of 134.6% from the same month last year.

## 【憶聲】May 2026 revenue: NT$57 million (YoY -57.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942162
- Companies mentioned: 憶聲

憶聲 (3024) reported revenue of NT$56.668 million in May 2026, down 57.6% from the same month last year.

## 【信邦】May 2026 revenue: NT$3.011 billion (YoY +17.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942161

信邦 (3023) reported revenue of NT$3.011 billion in May 2026, up 17.5% year on year, showing continued growth in its electronic components business.

## 【威強電】May 2026 revenue: NT$889 million (YoY +92.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942160

威強電 reported revenue of NT$889 million in May 2026, up a sharp 92.4% from the same month the year before last.

## 【鴻名】May 2026 revenue: NT$251 million (YoY -9.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942159

Electronic components manufacturer 鴻名 (3021) reported operating revenue of NT$250.55 million in May 2026, about NT$251 million, down 9.9% from the same month last year, indicating slower operating momentum that month.

## 【亞光】May 2026 revenue: NT$2.624 billion (YoY +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942158

Taiwanese optical equipment maker 亜光（Asia Optical）announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$2.624 billion, up 16.2% year on year. The results point to steady demand in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【隆銘綠能】May 2026 revenue: NT$10 million (YoY -38.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942157

隆銘緑能（3018）reported May 2026 revenue of NT$9.74 million, down 38.5% year on year. The company is in the other electronics sector, and changes in its business environment have led to a substantial decline in revenue.

## 【奇鋐】May 2026 revenue: NT$15.871 billion (YoY +60.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942156

奇鋐（3017）announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month reached NT$15.871 billion, a sharp 60.6% increase year on year.

## 【嘉晶】May 2026 revenue: NT$434 million (YoY +37.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942155

嘉晶 (3016) reported revenue of NT$434 million in May 2026, up 37.3% year on year, showing significant growth in its semiconductor business revenue.

## 【全漢】May 2026 revenue: NT$1.115 billion (YoY -9.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942154

全漢 (3015) reported operating revenue of NT$1.115 billion in May 2026, down 9.8% from the same period last year, reflecting a short-term slowdown in demand for electronic components.

## 【聯陽】May 2026 revenue: NT$593 million (YoY -8.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942153

半導體業者聯陽（3014）公布2026年5月營收為5.93億元，年增率為-8.2%。

## 【晟銘電】May 2026 revenue: NT$1.006 billion (YoY +1.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942152

晟銘電（3013）recorded revenue of ¥1.006 billion in May 2026, up 1.7% year on year. Steady growth continues in the computer peripherals industry.

## 【今皓】May 2026 revenue: NT$41 million (YoY -40.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942151

Electronic components manufacturer 今皓 (3011) reported revenue of NT$41.109 million in May 2026, down a significant 40.3% from the same period last year.

## 【華立】May 2026 revenue: NT$8.026 billion (YoY +28.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942150

華立 (ticker: 3010) reported revenue of NT$8.026 billion in May 2026, up 28.1% year on year, showing strong growth in its electronics distribution business.

## 【大立光】May 2026 revenue: NT$4.593 billion (YoY +42.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942149

大立光 (3008) reported consolidated revenue of NT$4.593 billion in May 2026, up 42.7% year on year. A marked recovery in shipments of high-end smartphone lenses and demand in the optoelectronics market drove the significant revenue growth.
