# AI News 180m Report｜2026-06-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 7 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1307 items from 2 sources; Japan, 57 items from 2 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【泰鼎-KY】2026-05 月營收 9.94億（年增 +4.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942348

泰鼎-KY recorded sales of ¥994 million in May 2026, up 4.2% year on year. The positive results suggest a recovery in the electronic components industry.

## 【新唐】2026-05 月營收 27.13億（年增 +2.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942347

台灣半導體大廠新唐科技公布2026年5月營收為27.13億元，年增2.1%。此數據反映了半導體業市場需求溫和回溫的趨勢。

## 【事欣科】2026-05 月營收 4.50億（年增 +104.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942346

事欣科（4916）公布2026年5月營收為4.50億元，較去年同月大幅增長104.3%，顯示出極為強勁的營運動能。

## 【致伸】2026-05 月營收 54.54億（年增 +12.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942345

電子零組件廠商致伸（4915）公佈2026年5月營收為54.54億元，年增12.7%。此增長顯示其業務表現穩健，為市場提供正面信號。

## 【聯德控股-KY】2026-05 月營收 6.10億（年增 +31.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942344

聯德控股-KY在2026年5月營收達6.10億新台幣，年增31.0%。此成長反映AI與通訊元件需求旺盛，對投資人與供應鏈具重要指標意義。

## 【正文】2026-05 月營收 12.71億（年增 -11.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942343
- Companies mentioned: 正文科技

Leading telecommunications network equipment maker 正文科技 announced consolidated revenue of NT$1.271 billion in May 2026, down 11.9% year on year. The decline reflects short-term inventory adjustments in the networking market and is an important indicator of future market trends.

## 【遠傳】2026-05 月營收 95.02億（年增 +13.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942342

Far EasTone Telecommunications (FET) reported May 2026 revenue of NT$9.502 billion, up 13.7% from the same month a year earlier. Growth in 5G adoption and digital services contributed to the increase, helping the company maintain its market competitiveness.

## 【日成-KY】2026-05 月營收 2.15億（年增 +48.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942341

May 2026 revenue at Sunrex-KY (4807) was NT$215 million, up 48.8% from the same month a year earlier. The sharp increase reflects a recovery in demand and growth in the company’s trading and department store business, and has important implications for its future performance.

## 【望隼】2026-05 月營收 3.81億（年增 +33.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942340

Hope Optical, a major Taiwanese contract manufacturer of contact lenses, announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$381 million, up 33.1% from the same month a year earlier. The increase is believed to have been driven by expanding demand in key markets.

## 【上品】2026-05 月營收 3.47億（年增 -26.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942339

ASC reported revenue of NT$347.267 million in May 2026, down 26.1% from the same month a year earlier. Industry fluctuations in the semiconductor and chemical sectors are believed to be behind the decline.

## 【南寶】2026-05 月營收 22.04億（年增 +12.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942338

南寶（4766）2026年5月營收為22.04億元，年增12.3%。

## 【雙鍵】2026-05 月營收 3.12億（年增 +42.5%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942337

雙鍵（4764）公布2026年5月合併營收為3.12億元，年增率達42.5%，顯示其化學工業相關業務動能強勁。

## 【材料*-KY】2026-05 月營收 9.52億（年增 -22.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942336

Material-KY (4763) recorded revenue of ¥952 million in May 2026, down 22.7% from the same month a year earlier, as performance deteriorated. Weak demand in the chemical industry was a factor.

## 【三福化】2026-05 月營收 3.76億（年增 -5.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942335

三福化（4755）公佈2026年5月營收為3.76億元，較去年同期減少5.8%，反映化學工業市場的波動。

## 【台耀】2026-05 月營收 3.59億（年增 -4.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942334

台耀（Formosa Laboratories）公佈2026年5月營收為3.59億元新台幣，較去年同月減少4.9%。該公司屬於生技醫療業，主要產品包括原料藥（API）。

## 【康普】2026-05 月營收 11.60億（年增 +141.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942333

Taiwanese chemical maker ConPro announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$1.16 billion, up 141.0% from the same month a year earlier. The increase is believed to reflect stronger demand for automotive battery materials and other products, and is an important indicator of the company’s growth potential.

## 【華廣】2026-05 月營收 1.42億（年增 -13.5%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942332

Giantplus Technology (4737) reported revenue of NT$142 million in May 2026, down 13.5% from a year earlier.

## 【泰博】2026-05 月營收 3.19億（年增 -15.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942331

生技醫療廠商泰博公佈2026年5月營收為3.19億元，較去年同月減少15.0%。

## 【國精化】2026-05 月營收 2.95億（年增 -6.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942330

國精化2026年5月營收為2.95億日圓，年減6.7%。化學工業需求持續疲軟，對企業營運構成壓力。

## 【德淵】2026-05 月營收 3.31億（年增 +15.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942329

德淵2026年5月營收達3.31億新台幣，年增15.2%。作為化學工業企業，此成長反映電子材料需求上升，對投資人與產業鏈具指標意義。

## 【富田-創】2026-05 月營收 1.09億（年增 +11.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942328

富田-創2026年5月營收達1.09億，年增11.0%。電機機械業者，反映市場需求穩健，對投資人具正面意義。

## 【玖鼎電力】2026-05 月營收 0.99億（年增 +33.4%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942327

玖鼎電力（4588）公布2026年5月營收為9,898萬新台幣（約0.99億元），較去年同月增長33.4%，營運展現良好成長動能。

## 【達明】2026-05 月營收 1.56億（年增 +27.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942326

Collaborative robot maker Techman Robot (code: 4585) announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$155.71 million, up 27.1% from the same month a year earlier. Growing global demand for automation is driving the increase.

## 【台灣精銳】2026-05 月營收 2.86億（年增 +6.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942325

台灣精銳（4583）公布2026年5月營收為2.86億元，年增6.9%。此業績增長反映了其在電機機械及高精度減速機市場的穩定需求。

## 【聚恆-創】2026-05 月營收 2.50億（年增 +117.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942324

Taiwanese green energy company Juheng-Chuang announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$250 million, up 117.1% from the same month a year earlier. The rapid growth indicates strong performance in the company’s solar power construction projects.

## 【光隆精密-KY】2026-05 月營收 0.94億（年增 +8.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942323

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【大銀微系統】2026-05 月營收 3.35億（年增 +48.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942322

Major electromechanical equipment maker Hiwin Mikrosystem announced its monthly revenue for May 2026, reporting NT$335.388 million, up 48.0% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【駐龍】2026-05 月營收 0.76億（年增 +21.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942321

Electrical machinery company 駐龍（4572）reported revenue of NT$76,456 thousand in May 2026, a significant 21.9% increase from the same period last year.

## 【鈞興-KY】2026-05 月營收 2.59億（年增 +7.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942320

鈞興-KYは2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比7.2%増の2億5,904万6,000台湾ドルに達したと発表しました。

## 【六方科-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.68億（年增 +14.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942319

六方科-KY（4569）公佈2026年5月合併營收為新台幣1億6,786.9萬元（約1.68億元），年增14.6%。這主要受惠於汽車與精密零件需求的持續成長。

## 【時碩工業】2026-05 月營收 4.56億（年增 +10.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942318

時碩工業公佈2026年5月營收為4.56億新台幣，較去年同期成長10.0%，顯示出穩健的業務成長勢頭，這對電機機械產業是個積極的信號。

## 【元翎】2026-05 月營收 0.65億（年增 -42.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942317

Yuan-Li announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue was NT$65.308 million, a sharp 42.7% decline from the same month a year earlier.

## 【穎漢】2026-05 月營收 0.37億（年增 -48.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942316

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【強信-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.68億（年增 +22.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942315

強信-KY（4560）公佈2026年5月營收為1.68億元，年增22.0%，顯示電機機械業務成長。

## 【永新-KY】2026-05 月營收 3.08億（年增 -19.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942314

May 2026 revenue at Yusin-KY (4557) was NT$307.688 million, down 19.6% from the same month a year earlier. It is an important indicator of demand trends in the automotive industry.

## 【氣立】2026-05 月營收 1.60億（年增 +17.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942313

氣立於2026年5月實現營收1.60億元，年增17.8%，顯示電機機械業務成長力道強勁。

## 【力達-KY】2026-05 月營收 3.14億（年增 +0.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942312

力達-KY（4552）公佈2026年5月合併營收為新台幣3.14億元，較去年同期微幅增加0.7%。該公司為電機機械類股，主要產品為通用型空壓機，本月營收表現持平，反映出市場需求平穩。

## 【智伸科】2026-05 月營收 7.61億（年增 +26.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942311

Chin-Sheng’s May 2026 revenue was NT$761 million, up 26.7% from the same month a year earlier. Strong demand for precision automotive parts is driving the growth.

## 【銘鈺】2026-05 月營收 1.61億（年增 -20.5%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942310

Taiwanese electronic components maker Min Yue recorded revenue of ¥161 million in May 2026, down 20.5% from the same month a year earlier. Slowing demand weighed on performance.

## 【全球傳動】2026-05 月營收 2.43億（年增 +23.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942309

全球傳動2026年5月營收達2.43億新台幣，年增23.0%。電機機械需求上升，顯示其在自動化與半導體設備領域的市場競爭力增強。

## 【拓凱】2026-05 月營收 8.02億（年增 +20.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942308

拓凱（4536）2026年5月營收達8.02億元，年增20.7%，顯示其在運動休閒產業中保持強勁成長。

## 【瑞智】2026-05 月營收 20.25億（年增 +16.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942307

瑞智2026年5月營收達20.25億新台幣，年增16.7%。作為電機機械廠商，其成長反映節能設備需求上升，對產業具指標意義。

## 【東台】2026-05 月營收 6.28億（年增 +50.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942306

Tongtai (4526) recorded revenue of ¥628 million in May 2026, up 50.0% from the same month a year earlier, marking strong growth. A recovery in demand in the electromechanical industry was a factor.

## 【振大環球】2026-05 月營收 3.82億（年增 -35.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942305

振大環球2026年5月營收為3.82億日圓，年減35.2%。作為紡織纖維企業，此表現反映產業需求低迷，對市場信心構成壓力。

## 【宜新實業】2026-05 月營收 0.73億（年增 -10.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942304

May 2026 revenue at Evertex Industrial (4440) was NT$73.465 million, down 10.3% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【冠星-KY】2026-05 月營收 7.87億（年增 +15.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942303
- Companies mentioned: 冠星-KY

冠星-KY（4439）公佈2026年5月營收為7.87億元，較去年同月成長15.6%，顯示紡織纖維業務營運升溫。

## 【廣越】2026-05 月營收 16.35億（年增 -10.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942302

Textile maker Quang Viet announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$1.635 billion, down 10.0% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【利勤】2026-05 月營收 0.66億（年增 -8.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942301

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【如興】2026-05 月營收 12.53億（年增 +15.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942300

Ruentex Industries announced May 2026 revenue of NT$1.253 billion, up 15.0% from the same month a year earlier, indicating steady performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【炎洲】2026-05 月營收 13.99億（年增 +40.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942299

Plastics industry giant Yung Chia announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month reached NT$1.399 billion, up 40.0% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【基米-創】2026-05 月營收 0.50億（年增 -28.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942298

基米-創2026年5月營收為0.50億，年減28.2%。此為生技醫療業的月度財務表現，反映短期成長放緩，對投資人與產業觀察者具參考價值。

## 【佐登-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.78億（年增 +1.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942297

Sa Sa-KY (4190) recorded revenue of ¥178 million in May 2026, up 1.8% from the same month a year earlier. Its steady growth in the biotech and medical industry has been recognized.

## 【永笙-KY】2026-05 月營收 0.30億（年增 +5.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942296

Ever Supreme Bio Technology-KY announced its May 2026 revenue, reporting ¥30.172 million, up 5.0% from the same month a year earlier. The result indicates steady growth in the biotech and medical industry and is drawing investor interest.

## 【泰宗】2026-05 monthly revenue: 57 million (year-on-year -17.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942295

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【承業醫】2026-05 monthly revenue: 544 million (year-on-year +80.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942294

承業醫's revenue in May 2026 reached 544 million yen, up 80.2% year on year. The biotechnology and medical sector's strong performance reflects expanding market demand.

## 【訊映】2026-05 monthly revenue: 139 million (year-on-year -3.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942293

訊映 (4155) reported consolidated revenue of 139 million yuan in May 2026, down 3.0% from the same month last year, in a showing of revenue performance in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## 【全宇生技-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: 276 million (year-on-year +21.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942292

All Cosmos Bio-Tech-KY announced its May 2026 revenue, reporting ¥276 million, up 21.8% from a year earlier. Growth in the biotech and medical industry was a factor.

## 【國光生】2026-05 monthly revenue: 7 million (year-on-year +51.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942291

國光生 (4142), a biotechnology and medical company, announced revenue of 6,774 thousand yuan for May 2026, a sharp 51.9% increase from the same month last year.

## 【麗豐-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: 285 million (year-on-year -14.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942290

Lai Feng-KY (4137) recorded revenue of ¥285 million in May 2026, down 14.6% from the same month a year earlier. The slowdown in the biotech and medical industry is a concern.

## 【亞諾法】2026-05 monthly revenue: 30 million (year-on-year +0.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942289

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【旭富】2026-05 monthly revenue: 61 million (year-on-year -47.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942288
- Companies mentioned: 旭富

Taiwanese biotechnology and medical company 旭富 (ticker 4119) announced revenue of 60,926 thousand yuan for May 2026, down 47.1% year on year, reflecting a significant decline in performance that month.

## 【懷特】2026-05 monthly revenue: 12 million (year-on-year +18.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942287

Taiwan’s biotech and medical company White Biotech (4108) announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$11.87 million (about NT$12 million), up 18.5% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【雃博】2026-05 monthly revenue: 186 million (year-on-year -9.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942286

Taiwanese medical device maker Apex Medical announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$186 million, down 9.5% from the same month a year earlier, with market trends and changes in demand drawing attention.

## 【佳醫】2026-05 monthly revenue: 702 million (year-on-year -0.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942285

佳醫's revenue in May 2026 was 702 million yen, down 0.8% year on year. This indicates stable operations and flat market demand in the biotechnology and medical industry, making it representative of the sector.

## 【聯嘉投控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 550 million (year-on-year )

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942284

聯嘉投控 (3717) announced consolidated revenue of NT$550 million (549,985 thousand yuan) for May 2026. The company is in the automotive industry. The data mainly show its revenue scale for the latest month.

## 【中化控股】2026-05 monthly revenue: 659 million (year-on-year -4.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942283

中化控股's revenue in May 2026 was 659 million, down 4.4% year on year. This financial performance in the biotechnology and medical industry reflects a short-term slowdown in growth and offers a reference for investors and industry observers.

## 【定穎投控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.516 billion (year-on-year +69.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942282

Electronic components giant Dynamic Holding (3715) announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$2.516 billion, up 69.1% from the same month a year earlier. The result reflects strong demand in the electronic components industry.

## 【富采】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.09 billion (year-on-year +8.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942281

LED maker Ennostar announced its May 2026 revenue. It was NT$2.09 billion, up 8.1% from the same month a year earlier, indicating steady performance.

## 【永崴投控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.291 billion (year-on-year +11.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n942280

永崴投控 (3712) announced revenue of 1.291 billion yuan for May 2026, up 11.0% year on year. The company is in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

## 【日月光投控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 63.033 billion (year-on-year +28.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942279

Semiconductor packaging and testing leader 日月光投控 (3711) reported consolidated revenue of 63.033 billion yuan for May 2026, up 28.6% year on year, indicating a strong recovery in semiconductor industry demand.

## 【上緯投控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 133 million (year-on-year +70.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942278

上緯投控 (3708) announced revenue of 133 million yuan for May 2026, up 70.6% year on year. This indicates continued expansion in demand for the green energy and environmental protection industry, and significant results from the company's positioning in the new materials market.

## 【神達】2026-05 monthly revenue: 13.639 billion (year-on-year +49.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942277

神達 (3706) announced revenue of 13.639 billion yuan for May 2026, up 49.3% year on year. This points to strong demand in the server and peripheral equipment markets and marks a significant performance breakthrough for the company.

## 【永信】2026-05 monthly revenue: 658 million (year-on-year -3.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942276

永信 (3705) announced revenue of 658 million yuan for May 2026, down 3.2% year on year. As a representative company in the biotechnology and medical industry, the data indicate a slight short-term adjustment in performance, while overall operations remain steady.

## 【合勤控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.407 billion (year-on-year +31.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942275

May 2026 revenue at Taiwanese communications networking giant Zyxel Communications was NT$2.407 billion, up 31.1% from the same month a year earlier. Resilient demand in the communications networking market is driving the company’s growth.

## 【欣陸】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.656 billion (year-on-year +3.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942274
- Companies mentioned: 欣陸投資控股股份有限公司

Taiwanese construction and property development giant Continental Holdings announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$2.656 billion, up 3.2% from the same month a year earlier. Stable operations in its core businesses supported performance.

## 【大聯大】2026-05 monthly revenue: 138.024 billion (year-on-year +82.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942273

Electronic components distributor WPG Holdings announced that its consolidated revenue for May 2026 reached about NT$138.024 billion, up 82.9% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【大眾控】2026-05 monthly revenue: 615 million (year-on-year -32.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942272
- Companies mentioned: 大眾控

May 2026 revenue at Ta Chong Global Investment Holdings was NT$615.397 million, down 32.0% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【海華】2026-05 monthly revenue: 988 million (year-on-year -9.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942271

Taiwanese communications equipment maker AzureWave announced that its May 2026 revenue was NT$988 million, down 9.4% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【達能】2026-05 monthly revenue: 9 million (year-on-year +27.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942270

Semiconductor company 達能科技 (3686) reported revenue of 9,029 thousand yuan for May 2026, a significant 27.9% increase from the same period last year.

## 【新至陞】2026-05 monthly revenue: 344 million (year-on-year -14.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942269

Electronic components maker Nishoku Technology announced its May 2026 revenue. It came to about NT$344 million, down 14.3% from the same month a year earlier, highlighting a short-term slowdown in demand in the electronic components industry.

## 【TPK-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: 6.149 billion (year-on-year -2.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942268

Touch panel giant TPK-KY announced its May 2026 revenue. It was NT$6.149 billion, down 2.6% from the same month a year earlier, reflecting market fluctuations in its core optoelectronics business.

## 【圓展】2026-05 monthly revenue: 218 million (year-on-year -5.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942267

圓展科技 reported revenue of 218 million yuan for May 2026, down 5.6% from the same month last year, reflecting a slight short-term correction in its operations.

## 【貿聯-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: 7.352 billion (year-on-year +41.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942266
- Companies mentioned: 貿聯-KY

貿聯-KY reported revenue of 7.352 billion yuan for May 2026, up 41.3% from the same period last year. This strong revenue performance highlights continued growth in demand in the electronics industry.

## 【世芯-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.935 billion (year-on-year -33.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942265

世芯-KY (3661) reported consolidated revenue of NT$1.935 billion for May 2026, down 33.5% from the same period last year, mainly due to customer shipment schedules and short-term fluctuations in the semiconductor market.

## 【健策】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.313 billion (year-on-year +37.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942264

Electronic components maker Auras Technology (3653) announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$2.313 billion, a sharp 37.7% increase from the same month a year earlier.

## 【精聯】2026-05 monthly revenue: 249 million (year-on-year +42.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942263

精聯電子（3652）公布2026年5月合併營收為新台幣2億4,943萬8,000元，較去年同期顯著成長42.4%。這顯示該公司在自動辨識與資料收集設備領域的營運表現回溫且需求強勁。

## 【達邁】2026-05 monthly revenue: 226 million (year-on-year -0.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942262

May 2026 revenue at Taiflex Scientific (3645) was NT$225.738 million (about NT$226 million), down 0.4% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【洋華】2026-05 monthly revenue: 138 million (year-on-year -0.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942261

光電業廠商洋華（3622）公佈2026年5月營收為1億3,767萬4,000元（約1.38億元），較去年同月略減0.9%。

## 【碩天】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.085 billion (year-on-year +21.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942260

Taiwanese power management equipment maker CyberPower announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue reached NT$1.085 billion, up 21.5% from the same month a year earlier, reflecting strong performance amid expanding data center demand and other factors.

## 【谷崧】2026-05 monthly revenue: 266 million (year-on-year -8.4%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942259

Electronic components and precision plastic molding maker G-SHANK Precision (3607) announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$266 million, down 8.4% from the same month a year earlier. The company is currently shifting its business toward niche fields such as automotive and medical.

## 【宏致】2026-05 monthly revenue: 1.108 billion (year-on-year +15.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942258

Electronic components maker Acon (code: 3605) announced its May 2026 revenue. Revenue for the month was NT$1.108 billion, up 15.3% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【智易】2026-05 monthly revenue: 4.616 billion (year-on-year +4.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942257
- Companies mentioned: 智易

Taiwanese communications networking equipment maker 智易 announced that its May 2026 revenue reached NT$4,615.776 million, up 4.2% from the same month a year earlier.

## 【力銘】2026-05 monthly revenue: 69 million (year-on-year -45.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942256
- Companies mentioned: 力銘

Electronic components manufacturer 力銘 (3593) reported revenue of NT$68.56 million for May 2026, a significant 45.2% decline from the same period last year. This reflects a sharp weakening in the company's sales momentum in the electronic components market.

## 【瑞鼎】2026-05 monthly revenue: 2.272 billion (year-on-year +17.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942255

半導体設計企業の瑞鼎（Raydium）が2026年5月の売上高を発表し、前年比17.8%増の22.72億台湾元を達成しました。

## 【艾笛森】2026-05 monthly revenue: 216 million (year-on-year +5.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942254

Optoelectronics company 艾笛森 (3591) reported revenue of 216 million yuan for May 2026, up 5.2% from the same month last year, indicating steady operating performance.

## 【通嘉】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$143 million (up +21.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942253

半導体設計の通嘉が発表した2026年5月の売上高は1.43億台湾元（前年同月比21.7%増）となり、堅調な成長を示しました。

## 【辛耘】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$971 million (up +1.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942252

Semiconductor equipment maker 辛耘 (3583) reported consolidated revenue of NT$971 million in May 2026, up slightly by 1.5% from a year earlier. The revenue reflects steady demand in the semiconductor equipment market.

## 【聯合再生】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$324 million (up +27.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942251

聯合再生 (3576) reported revenue of NT$324 million in May 2026, up 27.6% year on year. The performance points to a recovery in the optoelectronics market and a rebound in business momentum.

## 【牧德】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$349 million (up +5.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942250

牧德（3563）は2026年5月に3.49億円の売上を記録し、前年比5.1%増。光電業界の需要回復と技術力が業績を支えている。

## 【嘉威】May 2026 monthly revenue: NT$334 million (up +78.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942249

Taiwanese home and lifestyle products maker 嘉威 (3557) reported revenue of NT$334 million in May 2026, up sharply by 78.6% from the same month last year, indicating strong demand in the home and lifestyle market and continued business expansion.
