# AI News 180m Report｜2026-06-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 5 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1307 items from 2 sources; Japan, 57 items from 2 sources.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【邁科】May 2026 revenue: NT$330 million (down 10.8% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942548

邁科 reported revenue of NT$330 million in May 2026, down 10.8% year over year. This monthly financial performance in the computer and peripheral equipment industry reflects a possible slowdown in market demand.

## 【汎銓】May 2026 revenue: NT$217 million (up 19.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942547

汎銓 (6830) reported revenue of NT$217 million in May 2026, up significantly by 19.4% from the same period last year, indicating continued growth in its other electronics businesses.

## 【峰源-KY】May 2026 revenue: NT$293 million (down 20.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942546

峰源-KY（6807） recorded sales of 293 million yen in May 2026, but revenue fell 20.2% year on year. Weak demand in the home and living industry was a factor.

## 【森崴能源】May 2026 revenue: NT$776 million (up 8.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n942545

グリーンエネルギー企業の森崴能源は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比8.2%増の7億7,616万6,000台湾ドルとなったことを発表した。

## 【富世達】May 2026 revenue: NT$1.18 billion (up 37.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942544

Electronic components maker 富世達（6805） reported sales of NT$1.18 billion in May 2026, up 37.2% year on year, marking significant growth.

## 【來頡】May 2026 revenue: NT$85 million (up 2.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942543

Semiconductor company 來頡（M3Tek） posted sales of NT$84,629,000 (approximately 85 million yuan) in May 2026, up 2.9% year on year. Sales growth remained steady amid a gradual recovery in the semiconductor market.

## 【晉弘】May 2026 revenue: NT$53 million (down 7.1% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942542

晉弘科技 reported revenue of NT$52.91 million in May 2026, down 7.1% from the same period last year. The company operates in the biotech and medical industry, and this was a routine financial disclosure.

## 【向榮生技】May 2026 revenue: NT$1 million (up 52.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942541

向榮生技 (6794) reported revenue of NT$1.425 million in May 2026, up 52.4% year over year. The regenerative medicine company is showing a strong revenue growth trend, a positive signal for the biotech and medical industry.

## 【詠業】May 2026 revenue: NT$130 million (up 16.3% year over year)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942540

詠業（6792） posted sales of 130 million yen in May 2026, up 16.3% year on year, maintaining strong performance. Growth in the communications network industry was a factor.

## 【永豐實】2026-05 月營收 8.97億（年增 -2.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942539

永豐實（6790）公布2026年5月營收為8.97億元新台幣，較去年同期微幅減少2.9%，顯示出造紙與家庭消費品市場面臨短期波動與競爭壓力。

## 【采鈺】2026-05 月營收 8.14億（年增 +16.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942538
- Companies mentioned: 采鈺

采鈺科技發布2026年5月營收，達新台幣8.14億元，年增16.1%，顯示半導體產業需求穩健。

## 【視陽】2026-05 月營收 4.45億（年增 +22.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942537

生技醫療業公司視陽（代號6782）公布2026年5月營收為4.45億元，較去年同期成長22.8%。

## 【AES-KY】2026-05 月營收 16.00億（年增 +20.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942536

Electronic components maker AES-KY（6781） reported sales of 1.6 billion yuan in May 2026, up 20.9% year on year, showing strong performance.

## 【展碁國際】2026-05 月營收 30.78億（年增 +52.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942535

展碁國際2026年5月營收達30.78億新台幣，年增52.1%。電子通路業者展碁國際展現強勁成長動能，反映數位消費與科技產品需求升溫。

## 【平和環保-創】2026-05 月營收 0.50億（年增 -5.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942534

平和環保（代號6771）2026年5月營收為4,950.3萬元，較去年同月減少5.9%。該公司深耕綠能環保產業，此業績反映了當前環保服務市場的短期波動。

## 【力積電】2026-05 月營收 57.70億（年增 +58.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942533

Foundry 力積電（PSMC） reported sales of NT$5.77 billion in May 2026, up 58.9% year on year. The substantial increase points to a global recovery in semiconductor demand and higher capacity utilization, providing an important indicator of the industry’s overall growth trend.

## 【志強-KY】2026-05 月營收 18.20億（年增 -2.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942532

志強-KY（6768）公佈2026年5月營收為18.20億元，較去年同期微幅減少2.0%，反映該月份運動休閒板塊的營運狀況。

## 【台灣虎航】2026-05 月營收 15.19億（年增 +21.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942531

台灣虎航（6757）公布2026年5月營收達15.19億元，較去年同期成長21.7%。

## 【威鋒電子】2026-05 月營收 1.82億（年增 +21.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942530

Taiwanese IC design company 威鋒電子（VIA Labs） posted sales of NT$182,330,000 in May 2026, up 21.0% year on year. A recovery in the semiconductor market and expanding demand drove sales growth.

## 【匯僑設計】2026-05 月營收 2.62億（年增 -19.4%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942529

Taiwanese interior design company 匯僑設計 announced that its sales fell 19.4% year on year to approximately NT$262 million (NT$261,679,000) in May 2026. A slowdown in the residential and commercial markets is believed to have affected the results.

## 【龍德造船】2026-05 月營收 5.22億（年增 +26.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942528

龍徳造船 posted sales of NT$522,031,000 in May 2026, up 26.9% year on year.

## 【安普新】2026-05 月營收 3.21億（年增 -19.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942527

安普新（6743）公佈2026年5月營收為3.21億元，較去年同月衰退19.9%，顯示其短期內面臨營收下滑的挑戰。

## 【澤米】2026-05 月營收 0.30億（年增 -50.9%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942526

澤米（6742）reported May 2026 revenue of NT$30,448 thousand, down 50.9% year on year. Amid fluctuating demand in the optoelectronics and semiconductor optics markets, the decline points to short-term operational challenges.

## 【輝創】2026-05 月營收 3.93億（年增 -9.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942525

台湾の車載電子メーカー輝創（6722）の2026年5月売上高は3.93億台湾ドルで、前年同月比9.1%減となった。自動車市場の短期的な需要調整や顧客の在庫調整による影響とみられる。

## 【力智】2026-05 月營收 3.67億（年增 -9.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942524
- Companies mentioned: 無

力智電子（6719）公布2026年5月營收為3.67億新台幣，年減9.6%，顯示半導體產業在當前市場中的短期波動。

## 【嘉基】2026-05 月營收 1.19億（年增 -26.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942523

電子部品メーカーの嘉基（6715）は2026年5月の売上高が1億1,891万台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で26.0%減少したと発表しました。

## 【惠特】2026-05 月營收 0.60億（年增 -15.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942522

Optoelectronics manufacturer 惠特（6706）reported May 2026 revenue of NT$60,052 thousand, down 15.7% year on year, indicating short-term downward pressure on its operations.

## 【旭暉應材】2026-05 月營收 0.57億（年增 -35.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942521

精密金属マスク大手の旭暉應材は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比35.1%減の5,662万台湾元（約0.57億元）となったことを発表しました。この減収は、主要顧客であるOLEDディスプレイ業界における需給調整が影響しているものとみられます。

## 【芯鼎】2026-05 月營收 0.77億（年增 -25.5%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942520

半導體晶片設計廠芯鼎（6695）公佈2026年5月營收為0.77億元，年減25.5%。此數據反映了公司在當前半導體市場需求調整中面臨的業績下滑壓力。

## 【洋基工程】2026-05 月營收 38.36億（年增 +82.4%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942519

洋基工程2026年5月營收達38.36億日圓，年增82.4%。這家其他電子業企業展現強勁成長，反映市場需求旺盛與營運擴張成效。

## 【伊雲谷】2026-05 月營收 10.28億（年增 -0.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942518

伊雲谷（6689）公佈2026年5月營收為10.28億元，同比微減0.3%。該公司屬於數位雲端產業。

## 【鋐寶科技】2026-05 月營收 0.44億（年增 -23.5%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942517

通信網路業的鋐寶科技（6674）公佈2026年5月營收為4,413.6萬元，較去年同月減少23.5%，短期營運面臨衰退壓力。

## 【騰輝電子-KY】2026-05 月營收 5.30億（年增 +35.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942516

騰輝電子-KY（6672）公佈2026年5月營收為5.30億元，較去年同月成長35.0%。此大幅增長顯示電子零組件業及高階基板材料市場需求回溫，為公司帶來強勁成長動能。

## 【三能-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.31億（年增 -26.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942515

烘焙器具大廠三能-KY（6671）公布2026年5月營收為1.31億元，較去年同期顯著下滑26.1%。這項衰退可能與全球通膨、消費性烘焙需求放緩及產業調整有關。

## 【復盛應用】2026-05 月營收 28.82億（年增 +32.0%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942514

復盛應用公佈2026年5月合併營收達新台幣28.82億元，較去年同月大幅增加32.0%，顯示高爾夫及運動休閒市場需求旺盛。

## 【緯穎】2026-05 月營收 840.50億（年增 +18.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942513

2026年5月、台湾のサーバー製造大手Wiwynn（緯穎）は売上高840億5,000万台湾ドル（前年同月比18.2%増）を発表した。この成長は、世界的なAIデータセンター需要の拡大が背景にあり、同社の成長動能が維持されていることを示している。

## 【中揚光】2026-05 月營收 1.13億（年增 +12.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942512

中揚光（6668）2026年5月売上高は1.13億台湾元で、前年同月比12.1%増を記録。光電産業の需要回復を反映し、売上は堅調に推移しています。

## 【羅麗芬-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.58億（年增 +35.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942511

羅麗芬-KYが2026年5月の売上高を発表し、前年同月比35.1%増の1.58億円を記録。生技医療業界における成長が背景にある。

## 【聯策】2026-05 月營收 2.98億（年增 -2.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942510

聯策公布2026年5月營收為2.98億新台幣，年減2.8%。此為台灣其他電子業之例行財報公告，對投資人具參考價值。

## 【華安】2026-05 月營收 0.01億（年增 -24.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942509

華安（6657）は2026年5月の売上高を0.01億円と発表。前年同月比24.1%減と低迷しており、生技医療業界の業況悪化が懸念される。

## 【科定】2026-05 月營收 2.70億（年增 +23.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942508

科定（6655）は2026年5月に2.70億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比23.6%増と堅調な成長を維持。これは同社の市場競争力の高さを示しており、投資家や業界関係者の注目を集める。

## 【金萬林-創】2026-05 月營收 0.54億（年增 +40.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942507

生技醫療業的金萬林-創（6645）公佈2026年5月營收為5,397.7萬元，年增率達40.1%，顯示其業務在該月份取得顯著成長。

## 【基士德-KY】2026-05 月營收 1.61億（年增 +18.4%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942506

グリーンエネルギー・環境保全企業の基士德-KYの2026年5月売上高は1.61億元で、前年同月比18.4%増となりました。水処理や環境保護関連の事業成長を示しています。

## 【必應】2026-05 月營收 7.67億（年增 +29.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942505

ライブ演出大手の必應創造は、2026年5月の売上高が前年同月比29.6%増の7.67億台湾元に達したと発表。エンタメ需要の拡大を背景に業績が好調に推移しており、業界の活性化を示しています。

## 【資拓宏宇】2026-05 月營收 5.18億（年增 +83.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942504

資拓宏宇（6614）公布2026年5月營收為5.18億元，較去年同月大幅增長83.3%，顯示其數位雲端業務成長強勁。

## 【建德工業】2026-05 月營收 0.88億（年增 +37.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942503

建德工業於2026年5月實現營收8,774.7萬元，較去年同期成長37.2%，顯示該公司在電機機械領域的營運表現強勁。

## 【帝寶】2026-05 月營收 16.02億（年增 -8.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942502

帝寶（6605）は2026年5月に16.02億円の売上を記録したが、前年同月比で8.8%減少。自動車部品業界の需要動向を示す重要な指標。

## 【ABC-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$60 million (year-on-year +134.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942501

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【和潤企業】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$1.939 billion (year-on-year -2.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942500

台湾の自動車金融・割賦融資最大手である和潤企業（6592）は、2026年5月の合併売上高が19.39億新台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で2.8%減少したことを発表しました。

## 【動力-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$64 million (year-on-year -62.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942499

動力-KY (6591) reported consolidated revenue of NT$63.869 million for May 2026, down sharply 62.7% from the same period last year. As the company mainly supplies cooling fans for graphics cards, the revenue decline points to slowing demand and inventory adjustments in the computer and peripherals market.

## 【台康生技】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$117 million (year-on-year +56.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942498

台康生技 reported revenue of NT$117 million for May 2026, up significantly 56.3% from the same period last year. The strong growth reflects the company's business expansion in the biotechnology and medical industry and rising market demand.

## 【鼎基】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$280 million (year-on-year +58.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942497

TPU materials manufacturer 鼎基 (6585) reported revenue of NT$280 million for May 2026, up sharply 58.1% from the same period last year. The growth was driven mainly by strong demand in high-margin areas such as automotive and medical applications, signaling the company's continued efforts to optimize its product mix and expand into high-value-added markets.

## 【申豐】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$66 million (year-on-year -34.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942496

申豐 (6582) reported revenue of NT$66.346 million for May 2026, down 34.6% year on year, indicating weak demand in the rubber and glove-materials market and declining operating momentum.

## 【鋼聯】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$278 million (year-on-year +0.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942495

Green energy and environmental protection company 鋼聯 (6581) reported revenue of NT$278 million for May 2026, a slight 0.7% increase from the same month last year.

## 【研揚】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$972 million (year-on-year +48.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942494
- Companies mentioned: Intel、NVIDIA

研揚科技 generated NT$972 million in revenue in May 2026, up 48.8% year on year. The growth reflects rising demand for industrial computers and edge AI, making it a significant indicator for Taiwan's technology manufacturing sector.

## 【虹揚-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$72 million (year-on-year -9.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942493

Semiconductor company 虹揚-KY reported revenue of NT$71.765 million for May 2026, down 9.8% year on year, reflecting its operating performance for the month.

## 【興能高】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$78 million (year-on-year -17.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942492

興能高（6558）は2026年5月に0.78億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比で17.3%の減少。その他電子業界の景気動向を反映した業績悪化が懸念される。

## 【易華電】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$100 million (year-on-year -15.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942491

易華電 reported revenue of NT$100 million for May 2026, down 15.0% year on year. This reflects fluctuations in the semiconductor industry's business climate and is a significant indicator for investors and the supply chain.

## 【北極星藥業-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$2 million (year-on-year +248.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942490

北極星藥業-KY announced that its May 2026 revenue was 1,601 thousand Taiwan dollars, up 248.7% from a year earlier. The figure shows a sharp increase in sales in the biomedical sector.

## 【泰福-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$36 million (year-on-year +208.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942489
- Companies mentioned: 泰福-KY

Biotechnology and medical company 泰福-KY (6541) reported revenue of NT$36 million for May 2026, with a year-on-year increase of 208.2%, delivering a strong performance.

## 【正瀚-創】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$141 million (year-on-year +7.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942488

正瀚-創が2026年5月の売上高を1.41億円と発表し、前年比7.3%増加。生技医療業界での安定成長が背景にある。

## 【晶心科】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$87 million (year-on-year +2.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942487

晶心科 (Andes Technology) reported revenue of NT$87.236 million for May 2026, up 2.3% from the same period last year, indicating steady demand in the RISC-V IP market.

## 【愛普*】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$749 million (year-on-year +89.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942486

愛普*（6531）は2026年5月に7.49億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比で89.3%増と大幅な成長を達成。半導体業界の需要拡大が背景にあり、注目度が高まっている。

## 【達發】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$2.051 billion (year-on-year +12.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942485
- Companies mentioned: 聯發科技

達發科技 (6526) reported revenue of NT$2.051 billion for May 2026, up 12.9% year on year. The company continues to show strong growth momentum in the semiconductor sector, with the revenue increase reflecting a recovery in market demand and robust product shipments.

## 【捷敏-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$549 million (year-on-year +19.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942484

Semiconductor company 捷敏-KY reported revenue of NT$549 million for May 2026, up 19.0% year on year, indicating continued steady business growth.

## 【穎崴】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$1.073 billion (year-on-year +119.8%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942483

穎崴（WinWay、6515）2026年5月の売上高は10億7,348万1,000台湾元で、前年同月比119.8%増を記録しました。

## 【台塑化】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$57.777 billion (year-on-year +26.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942482

台塑化 (6505) reported revenue of NT$57.777 billion for May 2026, up 26.9% from the same month last year. The figures reflect the company's steady performance and strong growth in the oil, electricity and gas industry.

## 【南六】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$594 million (year-on-year +6.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942481

南六（6504）は2026年5月に5.94億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比6.1%増。安定した成長が続いており、業績の堅調さが評価される。

## 【晶碩】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$716 million (year-on-year +36.7%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942480

晶碩 generated NT$716 million in revenue in May 2026, up 36.7% year on year. As a biotechnology and medical company, this growth reflects strong market demand and successful business expansion, and serves as a significant industry indicator.

## 【安集】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$70 million (year-on-year -1.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942479

台湾の太陽光パネルメーカーである安集が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。売上高は前年同月比1.2%減の69,759千台湾ドル（約0.70億台湾ドル）となり、安定した水準を維持しています。

## 【保瑞】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$2.114 billion (year-on-year +40.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942478

保瑞 (6472) reported revenue of NT$2.114 billion for May 2026, up 40.2% year on year, demonstrating strong growth.

## 【台數科】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$358 million (year-on-year +1.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942477

台數科 generated revenue of NT$358.125 million in May 2026, up 1.2% year on year.

## 【GIS-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$3.198 billion (year-on-year -50.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942476

GIS-KYは2026年5月に31.98億円の売上を記録したが、前年同月比で50.9%減少。光電業界の需要低迷が業績を圧迫している。

## 【訊芯-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$624 million (year-on-year +4.9%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942475

Semiconductor packaging and testing company 訊芯-KY reported revenue of NT$624 million for May 2026, up 4.9% year on year. The growth indicates a continued recovery in semiconductor market demand and is a positive sign for its SiP and high-speed optical transceiver module businesses.

## 【鈺邦】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$443 million (year-on-year +12.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942474

鈺邦（APAQ）の2026年5月売上高は前年同月比12.3%増の4.43億台湾ドルに達した。電子部品分野における安定した成長を示している。

## 【藥華藥】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$2.458 billion (year-on-year +108.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942473
- Companies mentioned: 藥華藥

藥華藥 (6446) reported revenue of NT$2.458 billion for May 2026, up sharply 108.5% from the same month last year, showing strong growth in its biotechnology and medical operations.

## 【元晶】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$116 million (year-on-year -40.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942472

元晶 (company code: 6443) reported revenue of NT$116 million for May 2026, down significantly 40.2% from the same period last year.

## 【光聖】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$1.726 billion (year-on-year +116.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942471

光聖が2026年5月に17.26億円の売上を記録し、前年比116.0%増と大幅な成長を達成。通信ネットワーク業界での存在感が高まっている。

## 【迅得】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$592 million (year-on-year +10.1%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942470

迅得 generated NT$592 million in revenue in May 2026, up 10.1% year on year. As a company in the other electronics sector, this growth reflects steady market demand and serves as a significant industry indicator.

## 【光麗-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$28 million (year-on-year -23.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942469

光麗-KYが2026年5月の売上高を発表し、前年比23.2%減の0.28億円。生技医療業界の業績鈍化が背景にあり、今後の戦略が注目される。

## 【統新】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$67 million (year-on-year +70.2%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n942468

統新（6426）は2026年5月に0.67億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比70.2%増と大幅な成長を達成。通信ネットワーク業界の需要拡大が背景にある。

## 【瑞祺電通】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$350 million (year-on-year +16.5%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942467
- Companies mentioned: 瑞祺電通

瑞祺電通 reported revenue of NT$350 million for May 2026, up 16.5% from the same period last year, indicating steady operating performance in the communications and networking industry.

## 【矽力*-KY】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$1.911 billion (year-on-year +31.6%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_1.html
- anchor: #n942466
- Companies mentioned: 矽力*-KY

矽力*-KY (6415) reported revenue of NT$1.911 billion for May 2026, up 31.6% year on year, indicating continued growth in semiconductor market demand.

## 【樺漢】2026-05 monthly revenue: NT$15.579 billion (year-on-year +35.3%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942465

樺漢科技（6414） reported consolidated revenue of NT$15.579 billion in May 2026, up sharply 35.3% from the same period last year, showing successful business expansion in the computer and peripheral equipment industry amid strong demand for edge AI and the industrial Internet of Things.

## 【群電】2026-05 月營收 27.08億（年增 -10.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942464

群電（群光電能，6412） reported consolidated revenue of NT$2.708 billion in May 2026, down 10.2% from the same month two years earlier. The decline reflects a short-term adjustment in demand in the electronic components market.

## 【旭隼】2026-05 月營收 18.50億（年增 +0.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942463

台湾のその他電子産業に属する旭隼（6409）が2026年5月の売上高を発表。当月売上高は18.50億台湾ドルで、前年同月比0.3%増となりました。

## 【悅城】2026-05 monthly revenue 0.00 hundred million (YoY change +230.0%)

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942462

光電業の悅城（6405）は2026年5月の売上高が165千元となり、前年同月比230.0%増を記録した。

## 【啟碁】2026-05 月營收 121.68億（年增 +34.8%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942461

啟碁科技（WNC）generated revenue of NT$12.168 billion in May 2026, a significant increase of 34.8% from the same period last year. The strong revenue performance reflects robust global demand for communications network equipment and the effectiveness of the company's positioning in wireless and broadband technologies.

## 【淳安】2026-05 月營收 1.17億（年增 +9.3%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942460
- Companies mentioned: 淳安

淳安（6283）reported monthly revenue of NT$117 million in May 2026, up 9.3% from the same period last year, indicating a steady growth trend in the company's electronics business.

## 【康舒】2026-05 月營收 29.40億（年增 +26.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942459

台湾の電子部品メーカー康舒（Acbel Polytech）が2026年5月の月間売上高を発表。当月売上高は29.4億台湾ドルで、前年同月比26.2%増と大幅な成長を記録しました。

## 【全國電】2026-05 月營收 17.79億（年增 -8.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942458

全國電 reported revenue of NT$1.779 billion in May 2026, down 8.6% year on year. This monthly financial performance in the electronics distribution industry reflects slowing market demand and is an important indicator for monitoring the sector.

## 【台表科】2026-05 月營收 43.48億（年增 +2.4%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942457

台表科（6278）generated consolidated revenue of NT$4.348 billion in May 2026, a slight increase of 2.4% from the same period last year. As a major surface-mount technology contract manufacturer in the optoelectronics industry, these steady figures show operational resilience and stability as market demand recovers.

## 【宏正】2026-05 月營收 4.16億（年增 +9.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942456

宏正自動科技（ATEN）reported consolidated revenue of NT$416 million in May 2026, up 9.2% year on year, reflecting steady development in the computer and peripheral equipment industry.

## 【驊陞】2026-05 月營收 2.65億（年增 -18.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942455

電子部品メーカーの驊陞が2026年5月の売上高を発表。売上高は2億6,450万台湾元で、前年同月比18.6%減となりました。

## 【同欣電】2026-05 月營收 10.38億（年增 +7.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942454

同欣電子（6271）於2026年6月公佈5月營收為10.38億元，年增7.6%，顯示半導體封測業務穩健增長。

## 【台郡】2026-05 月營收 16.82億（年增 -6.1%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942453

台湾のフレキシブル基板大手・台郡が2026年5月の売上高を発表しました。当月売上高は16.82億台湾元で、前年同月比で6.1%減少しました。これは市場の季節調整などを反映しています。

## 【矽格】2026-05 月營收 19.76億（年增 +23.7%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942452
- Companies mentioned: 京元電、欣銓科技

台湾の半導体後工程大手・矽格が2026年5月に19.76億円の売上を記録し、前年比23.7%増と堅調な成長を維持。AI・HPC需要の拡大が主因で、業界の景気回復を示唆。

## 【迅杰】2026-05 月營收 0.25億（年增 -58.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942451

台湾の半導体設計企業である迅杰（6243）の2026年5月の売上高は2,542万台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で58.2%減少した。半導体市場の在庫調整などが背景にあるとみられる。

## 【力成】2026-05 月營收 79.18億（年增 +30.2%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942450

力成（6239）の2026年5月売上高は79.18億台湾元で、前年同月比30.2%増と大幅な成長を遂げました。

## 【華孚】2026-05 月營收 5.24億（年增 -1.6%）

- Published: 2026-05-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_5_0.html
- anchor: #n942449

華孚 generated revenue of NT$524 million in May 2026, down 1.6% year on year. This monthly financial performance in the computer and peripheral equipment industry reflects a short-term slowdown in market demand.
