# AI News 180m Report｜2026-05-13 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 7 of 9

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 780 items from 2 sources; Japan, 43 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【春雨】2026-04 monthly revenue: 700 million (year-on-year -0.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364255

春雨（Chun Yu）の2026年4月月次売上高は7.00億台湾ドルで、前年同月比0.3%の減少となりました。これは鋼鉄工業に属する同社の短期的な業績トレンドを示しています。

## 【春源】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.143 billion (year-on-year +0.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364254

2026年4月、春源（Chun Yuan Steel Industry Co., Ltd.）の月間売上高は21.43億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比0.5%の微増となりました。これは、鉄鋼市場における同社の安定した業績を示しつつも、成長ペースが緩やかであることを反映しています。

## 【中鋼】2026-04 monthly revenue: 30.891 billion (year-on-year +2.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364249

2026年4月、中鋼（China Steel Corporation）の月間売上高は308.91億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比2.1%の増加を達成しました。これは、世界的な鉄鋼市場における同社の安定した地位と、緩やかながらも着実な成長を示しています。

## 【永豐餘】2026-04 monthly revenue: 6.791 billion (year-on-year +8.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364247

永豐餘は2026年4月の月間売上高が67.91億元であったと発表しました。これは前年同月比で8.2%の増加となり、製紙産業における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【華紙】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.585 billion (year-on-year -5.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364245

華紙が2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、15.85億台湾ドルを記録しましたが、これは前年同月比で5.4%の減少となりました。これは、造紙工業における同社の挑戦的な状況を示しています。

## 【和成】2026-04 monthly revenue: 370 million (year-on-year -6.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364241
- Companies mentioned: 和成

和成（HCG）は2026年4月の月間売上が3.70億台湾ドルで、前年同月比6.2%の減少となったと発表しました。ガラス・セラミックス業界に属する同社の業績は、市場の課題を反映している可能性があります。

## 【冠軍】2026-04 monthly revenue: 280 million (year-on-year -10.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364238

チャンピオン社は2026年4月の月次売上高が2.80億元（約2億8000万円）と発表しました。これは前年同月比で10.2%の減少を示しており、ガラス・セラミックス業界における同社の業績に注目が集まっています。

## 【美時】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.086 billion (year-on-year +19.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364235

美時が2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、30.86億台湾ドルを記録しました。これは前年同月比で19.9%の大幅な増加となり、生技医療業界における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【展宇】2026-04 monthly revenue: 99 million (year-on-year +9.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364231

展宇（会社コード1776）は、2026年4月の月次売上が9,879.2万台湾ドル（0.99億台湾ドル）を記録し、前年同月比で9.0%増加したことを発表しました。これは、化学工業分野における同社の安定した成長を示唆しています。

## 【杏輝】2026-04 monthly revenue: 291 million (year-on-year +7.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364223

杏輝は2026年4月の月次売上高が2.91億元（約2億9100万円）と発表しました。これは前年同月比で7.6%の増加を示しており、生技医療業界における同社の堅調な成長が注目されています。

## 【毛寶】2026-04 monthly revenue: 64 million (year-on-year +9.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364221

毛寶（会社コード1732、化学工業）は2026年4月に月次売上高6400万台湾ドルを達成し、前年同月比で9.6%増加しました。これは同社の安定した業績成長を示しています。

## 【永記】2026-04 monthly revenue: 951 million (year-on-year +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364217

永記（会社コード1726、化学工業）は2026年4月に月次売上高9億5100万台湾ドルを記録し、前年同月比で16.2%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な業績と化学産業における成長を示唆しています。

## 【葡萄王】2026-04 monthly revenue: 806 million (year-on-year -6.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364202
- Companies mentioned: 葡萄王

葡萄王は2026年4月の月間売上が8.06億台湾ドルに達したと発表しましたが、これは前年同月比で6.0%の減少を示しています。生技医療業界におけるこの減収は、市場の変動または特定の事業要因によるものと見られます。

## 【南僑】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.967 billion (year-on-year -3.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364201

南僑（会社コード1702、食品工業）は2026年4月に月次売上高19億6700万台湾ドルを計上しましたが、前年同月比で3.2%の減少となりました。これは、同社の業績に課題が生じている可能性を示しています。

## 【艾美特-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 960 million (year-on-year -10.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n364200

艾美特-KYは2026年4月の月次売上高が9.60億元（約9億6000万円）と発表しました。これは前年同月比で10.1%の減少を示しており、電器電纜業界における同社の業績に注目が集まっています。

## 【榮星】2026-04 monthly revenue: 389 million (year-on-year +23.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364197
- Companies mentioned: 榮星

榮星は2026年4月の月間売上が3.89億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で23.7%の大幅な増加を記録しました。電器電纜業界におけるこの好調な業績は、市場需要の回復または同社の競争力強化を示唆しています。

## 【大亞】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.125 billion (year-on-year +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364191

大亞グループ（Taya Group）は2026年4月の月次売上が31.25億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で16.2%の大幅な増加を達成しました。これは電器電纜産業における同社の堅調な成長を示します。

## 【岱宇】2026-04 monthly revenue: 453 million (year-on-year -16.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364186

岱宇（会社コード1598）は、2026年4月の月次売上が4.53億台湾ドルで、前年同月比16.3%減となったことを発表しました。これは運動レジャー産業における同社の業績が軟調であることを示唆しています。

## 【和大】2026-04 monthly revenue: 405 million (year-on-year -4.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364170

和大が2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、4.05億台湾ドルを記録しましたが、これは前年同月比で4.8%の減少となりました。これは、自動車工業における同社の挑戦的な状況を示しています。

## 【堤維西】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.205 billion (year-on-year +53.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364158
- Companies mentioned: 堤維西

堤維西は、2026年4月の月次売上が22.05億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で53.3%という大幅な増加を記録しました。この驚異的な成長は、自動車工業における同社の強力な業績と市場シェアの拡大を浮き彫りにしています。

## 【華城】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.249 billion (year-on-year +6.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364156
- Companies mentioned: 華城

華城は2026年4月の月次売上が22.49億を記録し、前年同月比で6.4%の増加を示しました。これは電機機械産業における同社の安定した成長を反映しています。

## 【利奇】2026-04 monthly revenue: 173 million (year-on-year -15.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364155
- Companies mentioned: 利奇

利奇は2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、1.73億元で前年同月比15.6%減となりました。これは電機機械業界における同社の最新の業績動向を示すものです。

## 【瑞利】2026-04 monthly revenue: 77 million (year-on-year -9.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364150
- Companies mentioned: 瑞利

瑞利（Ruey Li）の2026年4月の月間売上高は0.77億台湾ドルで、前年同月比9.8%減となりました。これは同社の業績が前年を下回ったことを示しています。

## 【士電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.404 billion (year-on-year +32.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364147

士電が2026年4月の月次売上高34.04億円を発表。これは前年同月比32.5%増と大幅な成長を示し、同社の電機機械産業における好調な業績を浮き彫りにしています。

## 【弘裕】2026-04 monthly revenue: 252 million (year-on-year -6.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364143
- Companies mentioned: 弘裕

弘裕は2026年4月の月次売上高が2億5200万元となり、前年同月比で6.0%の減少を報告しました。これは同社の業績が前年同期を下回ったことを示すものです。

## 【南緯】2026-04 monthly revenue: 414 million (year-on-year +27.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364137
- Companies mentioned: 南緯

南緯は2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、4.14億元で前年同月比27.5%増と大幅な成長を記録しました。これは紡織纖維業界における同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 【宏遠】2026-04 monthly revenue: 426 million (year-on-year -27.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364132
- Companies mentioned: 宏遠

宏遠は2026年4月の月次売上高が4億2600万元となり、前年同月比で27.6%と大幅な減少を報告しました。これは同社の業績が大きく落ち込んだことを示すものです。

## 【大魯閣】2026-04 monthly revenue: 67 million (year-on-year -39.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364108
- Companies mentioned: 大魯閣

大魯閣は2026年4月の月次売上が0.67億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で39.8%の大幅な減少を記録しました。これはスポーツ・レジャー産業における同社の業績悪化を示唆しており、市場に懸念をもたらす可能性があります。

## 【新紡】2026-04 monthly revenue: 402 million (year-on-year +39.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364106
- Companies mentioned: 新紡

新紡 recorded monthly sales of 402 million in April 2026, a sharp 39.7% increase year on year. This indicates strong performance in the textile industry.

## 【遠東新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 22.888 billion (year-on-year +14.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364098

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【昭輝】2026-04 monthly revenue: 141 million (year-on-year -10.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364094
- Companies mentioned: 昭輝

昭輝's monthly sales fell to 141 million in April 2026, a 10.0% decline year on year. This indicates deteriorating performance in the automotive industry.

## 【永裕】2026-04 monthly revenue: 187 million (year-on-year +5.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364088
- Companies mentioned: 永裕

永裕 announced monthly revenue of 187 million yuan in April 2026, up 5.1% year on year. This indicates stable growth in the plastics industry.

## 【上曜】2026-04 monthly revenue: 684 million (year-on-year +115.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364085

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【佳格】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.931 billion (year-on-year -4.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364064
- Companies mentioned: 佳格

佳格 announced monthly revenue of 1.931 billion yuan in April 2026, down 4.8% year on year. The slight decline in the food industry suggests market fluctuations.

## 【愛之味】2026-04 monthly revenue: 397 million (year-on-year +5.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364059
- Companies mentioned: 愛之味

愛之味's monthly sales reached NT$397 million in April 2026, up 5.3% year on year. This indicates solid performance in the food industry and may attract market attention.

## 【統一】2026-04 monthly revenue: 57.48 billion (year-on-year +2.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364058
- Companies mentioned: 統一

統一企業 announced that its monthly sales reached NT$57.48 billion in April 2026, up 2.3% year on year. This indicates that it continues to maintain stable growth as a major player in the food industry.

## 【大成】2026-04 monthly revenue: 9.098 billion (year-on-year +4.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364055
- Companies mentioned: 大成

大成, a Taiwanese food giant, announced that its monthly sales reached NT$9.098 billion in April 2026, up 4.3% year on year. This solid growth indicates stable performance in the food market.

## 【味王】2026-04 monthly revenue: 438 million (year-on-year -12.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364054

味王's monthly revenue in April 2026 was NT$437.7 million (approximately NT$438 million), down 12.2% year on year. This was a performance announcement in Taiwan's food industry.

## 【味全】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.794 billion (year-on-year -3.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364053
- Companies mentioned: 味全

味全's monthly sales were NT$1.794 billion in April 2026, down 3.4% year on year. The decline in sales at this major food industry company may reflect intensifying market competition or changing consumer trends.

## 【環泥】2026-04 monthly revenue: 636 million (year-on-year -9.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364049
- Companies mentioned: 環泥

環泥（Universal Cement） reported monthly revenue of NT$636 million in April 2026, down 9.0% year on year. Its performance was below the previous year's level.

## 【嘉泥】2026-04 monthly revenue: 208 million (year-on-year -23.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364048

嘉泥 announced monthly sales of 208 million yen in April 2026, down 23.6% year on year, indicating challenges in the cement industry.

## 【亞泥】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5.694 billion (year-on-year -9.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364047
- Companies mentioned: 亞泥

亞泥（Asia Cement） reported monthly revenue of NT$5.694 billion in April 2026, down 9.3% year on year. This indicates that the company's performance was below the previous year's level.

## 【台泥】2026-04 monthly revenue: 12.213 billion (year-on-year -3.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n364046

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【柏承】公告本公司董事會決議召開一一五年股東常會相關事宜(增列議案)

- Published: 2026-03-30T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n364016

柏承 announced that its board resolved to convene an annual shareholders' meeting on June 24, year 115. Matters for discussion include amendments to regulations, a capital reduction, a private placement capital increase, and others.

## 【世紀鋼鐵結構股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.63元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9958&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365617

世紀鋼鐵結構股份有限公司 recorded strong performance in the 1st quarter of 2026, with basic earnings per share (EPS) of 2.63 yuan, operating revenue of 4.568 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 1.037 billion yuan.

## 【中鼎工程股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.00元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9933&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365612

中鼎工程股份有限公司 reported EPS of 1.00 yuan, revenue of 17.199 billion yuan and net profit of 1.141 billion yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. It showed solid performance in the construction and engineering sector.

## 【秋雨創新股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.22元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9929&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365610

## 【中國電視事業股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS: -0.51 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9928&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365609
- Companies mentioned: 中國電視事業股份有限公司

中國電視事業股份有限公司（9928）reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of -0.51 yuan, indicating that the company faced financial challenges during the period.

## 【巨大機械工業股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS: -0.51 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9921&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365605
- Companies mentioned: 巨大機械工業股份有限公司

巨大機械工業股份有限公司 reported EPS of -0.51 yuan, revenue of 12.524 billion yuan and net profit of -147 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026.

## 【台灣櫻花股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS: 1.87 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9911&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365603
- Companies mentioned: 台灣櫻花股份有限公司

台灣櫻花股份有限公司 reported EPS of 1.87 yuan, revenue of 2.910 billion yuan and net profit of 407 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026.

## 【豐泰企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.68元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9910&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365602

豐泰企業股份有限公司 reported EPS of 0.68 yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. It posted operating revenue of 19.235 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 669 million yuan, indicating strong financial performance in the sports and leisure industry.

## 【大台北區瓦斯股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.33元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9908&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365601

大台北區瓦斯股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が0.33元、営業収益が9.37億元、税後純利益が1.69億元となりました。油電燃気業界に属する同社の安定した業績が示されています。

## 【欣巴巴事業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.57元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9906&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365599

## 【愛爾達科技股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS: 2.58 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8487&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365595
- Companies mentioned: 愛爾達科技股份有限公司

愛爾達科技股份有限公司 (8487) reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of 2.58 yuan, indicating steady performance in its digital and cloud businesses.

## 【東哥企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 3.80元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8478&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365593

東哥企業股份有限公司 announced its results for the 1st quarter of 2026, reporting basic EPS of 3.80 yuan, operating revenue of 1.430 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 357 million yuan. Its solid performance strengthens its position in the sports and leisure industry.

## 【柏文健康事業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.42元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8462&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365590

## 【志超科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.30元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8213&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365579

志超科技股份有限公司 announced its 2026 Q1 financial results, reporting EPS of 0.30 yuan, revenue of 4.846 billion yuan, and net profit of 78 million yuan. The company operates in the electronic components sector.

## 【南茂科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.72元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8150&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365575

南茂科技股份有限公司 announced that it posted EPS of 0.72 yuan, operating revenue of 6.936 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 505 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. This indicates solid performance in the semiconductor industry.

## 【頌勝科技材料股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.62元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=7768&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365562

頌勝科技材料股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が1.62元、営業収益が5.59億元、税後純利益が1.03億元となりました。半導体業界に属する同社の堅調な業績が示されています。

## 【暉盛科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.37元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=7730&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365560

暉盛科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が0.37元、営業収益が0.92億元、税後純利益が0.14億元となりました。半導体業界に属する同社の業績が示されています。

## 【成信實業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.05元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6969&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365557

成信實業股份有限公司 recorded EPS of -0.05 yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. Revenue was 78 million yuan, and the company posted a net loss of 2 million yuan.

## 【榮惠集團(開曼)股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.26元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6924&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365549

榮惠集團(開曼)股份有限公司 recorded EPS of 2.26 yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. Revenue was 472 million yuan, and net profit was 47 million yuan.

## 【三集瑞科技國際集團股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.00元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6862&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365542

三集瑞科技國際集團股份有限公司 recorded EPS of 1.00 yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. Revenue was 471 million yuan, and net profit was 50 million yuan.

## 【天二科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.45元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6834&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365539

天二科技股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期において、1株あたり利益（EPS）が0.45元、営業収益が4.20億元、税後純利益が0.40億元を記録したことを発表しました。同社は電子零組件業に属しています。

## 峰源集團股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.63 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6807&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365538
- Companies mentioned: 峰源集團股份有限公司

峰源集團股份有限公司 announced EPS of 0.63 yuan, revenue of 817 million yuan and net profit of 34 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026.

## 【晉弘科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.32元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6796&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365535

晉弘科技股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期において、1株あたり利益（EPS）が-0.32元、営業収益が1.47億元、税後純利益が-0.13億元を記録したことを発表しました。同社は生技医療業に属しています。

## 【平和環保科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.69元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6771&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365529

平和環保科技股份有限公司 reported EPS of 0.69 yuan, sales of 131 million yuan and net profit of 21 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. This indicates solid performance in the green energy and environmental protection industry.

## 【志強國際企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.20元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6768&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365527

志強國際企業股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 financial results, reporting EPS of 1.20 yuan, revenue of 5.357 billion yuan and net profit of 241 million yuan. This indicates solid financial performance in the sports and leisure sector.

## 【旭暉應用材料股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.35元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6698&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365524

旭暉應用材料股份有限公司 reported Q1 2026 EPS of -0.35 yuan, revenue of 167 million yuan and a net loss of 24 million yuan. This indicates financial challenges for the company in the other electronics industry.

## 【洋基工程股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 7.19元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6691&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365523

洋基工程股份有限公司 announced its results for the 1st quarter of 2026, posting EPS of 7.19 yuan, operating revenue of 6.977 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 867 million yuan. These are the company's latest results as a business in the “other electronics” sector.

## 【伊雲谷數位科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.53元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6689&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365522

Taiwan-based digital cloud company 伊雲谷數位科技股份有限公司 announced that it posted EPS of 0.53 yuan, operating revenue of 2.999 billion yuan and after-tax net profit of 34 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. This indicates solid performance.

## 中揚光電股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of -0.62 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6668&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365518
- Companies mentioned: 中揚光電股份有限公司

中揚光電股份有限公司 (6668) reported its Q1 2026 financial results, with EPS of -0.62 yuan, indicating that the company faced financial challenges during this period.

## 【基士德科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.02元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6641&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365513

基士德科技股份有限公司 reported EPS of 0.02 yuan and sales of 381 million yuan in the 1st quarter of 2026. It posted a net loss of 3 million yuan.

## 【達發科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 4.47元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6526&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365502

達發科技股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期において、1株あたり利益（EPS）が4.47元、営業収益が54.55億元、税後純利益が7.46億元を記録したことを発表しました。同社は半導体業界に属しています。

## 【穎崴科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 19.54元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6515&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365500

穎崴科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が19.54元、営業収入が29.80億元、税後純利益が6.99億元となりました。同社は半導体業に属しています。

## 【南六企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.10元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6504&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365498

南六企業股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期の決算を発表しました。基本1株当たり利益（EPS）は0.10元、営業収入は15.91億元、税後純利益は0.07億元となり、堅実な業績を示しています。

## 安集科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of -0.02 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6477&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365497
- Companies mentioned: 安集科技股份有限公司

安集科技股份有限公司 announced its results for the 1st quarter of 2026, posting a slight loss with basic EPS of -0.02 yuan. Operating revenue was 225 million yuan, while after-tax net profit was -0.00 yuan.

## 統新光訊股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.74 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6426&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365495
- Companies mentioned: 統新光訊股份有限公司

統新光訊股份有限公司 announced its results for the 1st quarter of 2026, posting basic EPS of 0.74 yuan, operating revenue of 154 million yuan and after-tax net profit of 28 million yuan. This reflects the company's financial position in the communications network industry.

## 【悅城科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.26元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6405&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365492

悅城科技股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期の決算を発表しました。基本1株当たり利益（EPS）は-0.26元で赤字、営業収入は0.00億元、税後純利益は-0.17億元となりました。

## 【聚鼎科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.64元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6224&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365483

聚鼎科技股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting basic EPS of 0.64 yuan, operating revenue of 713 million yuan and after-tax net income of 50 million yuan. The company's solid performance in the electronic components industry points to the sector's healthy condition.

## 豐藝電子股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 1.00 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6189&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365473
- Companies mentioned: 豐藝電子股份有限公司

豐藝電子股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株あたり利益（EPS）が1.00元に達しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しており、電子流通業界における安定した地位を裏付けるものです。

## 【達麗建設事業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 3.53元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6177&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365470

達麗建設事業股份有限公司 reported strong results for Q1 2026, with basic earnings per share (EPS) of 3.53 yuan, operating revenue of 4.844 billion yuan and after-tax net income of 1.674 billion yuan. This reflects the company's solid operating position and strong standing in the construction industry.

## 【鈞寶電子工業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.18元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6155&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365468

鈞寶電子工業股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, recording EPS of 0.18 yuan, operating revenue of 164 million yuan and after-tax net income of 16 million yuan. The results reflect the company's performance in the electronic components industry.

## 台南生活(開曼)股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.11 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5906&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365463
- Companies mentioned: 台南生活(開曼)股份有限公司

台南生活(開曼)股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株あたり利益（EPS）が0.11元に達しました。これは同社の堅実な業績を示しており、貿易百貨業界における活動を反映するものです。

## 【皇鼎建設開發股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.16元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5533&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365459

皇鼎建設開發股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting EPS of 0.16 yuan, operating revenue of 342 million yuan and after-tax net income of 45 million yuan, reflecting its stable financial position in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【鄉林建設事業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.07元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5531&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365458

鄉林建設事業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が0.07元、営業収入が1.43億元、税後純利益が0.07億元となりました。同社は建材営造業に属しています。

## 【隆大營建事業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.58元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5519&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365457

隆大營建事業股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting EPS of 0.58 yuan, operating revenue of 677 million yuan and after-tax net income of 128 million yuan. This reflects the company's solid performance in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【中磊電子股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.01元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5388&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365454

中磊電子股份有限公司は、2026年第1四半期の決算を発表しました。基本1株当たり利益（EPS）は1.01元、営業収入は166.46億元、税後純利益は3.02億元となり、堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【弘凱光電股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.48元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5244&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365451

弘凱光電股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting basic EPS of -0.48 yuan, operating revenue of 161 million yuan and an after-tax net loss of 33 million yuan. The company's loss in the optoelectronics industry could raise market concerns.

## 【乙盛精密工業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.47元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5243&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365450

乙盛精密工業股份有限公司 reported basic earnings per share (EPS) of 1.47 yuan, operating revenue of 3.137 billion yuan and after-tax net income of 248 million yuan in Q1 2026. The results reflect the company's solid performance in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【臻鼎科技控股股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.33元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4958&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365439

臻鼎科技控股股份有限公司 achieved earnings per share (EPS) of 1.33 yuan in Q1 2026. Operating revenue of 40.728 billion yuan and after-tax net income of 2.047 billion yuan reflected solid performance and underscored the company's stability in the electronic components industry.

## 【光鋐科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.24元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4956&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365438

光鋐科技股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting EPS of 0.24 yuan, operating revenue of 361 million yuan and after-tax net income of 24 million yuan, reflecting its solid financial position in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【上品綜合工業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.52元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4770&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365432

上品綜合工業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）が2.52元、営業収入が10.59億元、税後純利益が2.02億元となりました。同社は化学工業に属しています。

## 三福化工股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 1.01 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4755&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365430
- Companies mentioned: 三福化工股份有限公司

三福化工股份有限公司 reported EPS of 1.01 yuan, operating revenue of 1.141 billion yuan and after-tax net income of 90 million yuan in Q1 2026. This reflects the company's solid financial performance.

## 【康普材料科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.51元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4739&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365429

康普材料科技股份有限公司 achieved earnings per share (EPS) of 1.51 yuan in Q1 2026. Operating revenue was 2.371 billion yuan and after-tax net income was 223 million yuan, reflecting the company's solid performance in the chemicals industry.

## World Known MFG(Cayman)Limited: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.88 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4581&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365425

World Known MFG(Cayman)Limited announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting basic EPS of 0.88 yuan, operating revenue of 279 million yuan and after-tax net income of 30 million yuan. The company's performance in the automotive industry will draw attention to industry trends and from investors.

## 【元翎精密工業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.30元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4564&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365422

元翎精密工業股份有限公司 posted a loss in Q1 2026, with earnings per share (EPS) of -0.30 yuan. Operating revenue was 194 million yuan and after-tax net income was -69 million yuan. This points to a deterioration in the company's financial position in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【日月光投資控股股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 3.24元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3711&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365408

日月光投資控股股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 results, reporting EPS of 3.24 yuan, operating revenue of 173.662 billion yuan and after-tax net income of 14.565 billion yuan. The results demonstrate the company's strong performance in the semiconductor industry.

## 健策精密工業股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 9.53 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3653&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365400
- Companies mentioned: 健策精密工業股份有限公司

健策精密工業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株あたり利益（EPS）が9.53元に達しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しており、電子部品業界における競争力の高さを裏付けるものです。

## 谷崧精密工業股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.03 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3607&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n365396
- Companies mentioned: 谷崧精密工業股份有限公司

谷崧精密工業股份有限公司 reported EPS of 0.03 yuan, operating revenue of 642 million yuan and after-tax net income of 3 million yuan in Q1 2026. This indicates that it remained slightly profitable.
