# AI News 180m Report｜2026-05-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 6 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1337 items from 2 sources; Japan, 62 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## [榮惠-KY創] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 206 million (YoY +54.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355674
- Companies mentioned: 榮惠-KY創

榮惠-KY創 posted monthly sales of 206 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, marking remarkable year-on-year growth of 54.4%. This clearly shows the company’s rapid expansion in the electronic components manufacturing industry.

## [嘉雨思-創] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1 million (YoY -94.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355673
- Companies mentioned: 嘉雨思-創

The summary of this item is not shown

## [康霈*] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 4 million (YoY -70.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355672
- Companies mentioned: 康霈*

KangHui (6919), a biotechnology and healthcare company, reported April 2026 revenue of 3.57 million NTD, a significant 70.8% decrease year-over-year, indicating substantial financial challenges.

## [愛派司] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 85 million (YoY +11.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355671

The summary of this item is not shown

## [華凌] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 199 million (YoY +8.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355670

華凌（6916）於 2026 年 4 月公布營收 1.99 億元，年增 8.1%，顯示其在光電業穩定成長。

## [阜爾運通] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 476 million (YoY +6.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355669
- Companies mentioned: 阜爾運通

FuerYunTong (6914) reported April 2026 revenue of 476.23 million NTD, a 6.8% increase year-over-year. This marks positive growth for the company in the 'Other' industry sector.

## [創控] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 37 million (YoY +54.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355668

創控 (6909) reported revenue of 37 million yen in April 2026, up 54.8% year-over-year. This performance indicates strong momentum for the company in the semiconductor industry.

## [宏碁遊戲-創] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 450 million (YoY +9.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355667

宏碁遊戲-創 reported revenue of 450 million New Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 9.0% year-over-year. This steady growth indicates continued business expansion in the electronic distribution industry.

## [現觀科] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 22 million (YoY +1.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355666

The summary of this item is not shown

## [GOGOLOOK] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 99 million (YoY +21.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355665

GOGOLOOK reported revenue of 99 million yuan in April 2026, up 21.1% year-over-year, indicating strong growth in the digital cloud sector.

## [鑽石投資] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 566 million (YoY +331.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355664
- Companies mentioned: 鑽石投資

鑽石投資 (Diamond Investment) reported revenue of 566 million yen in April 2026, a substantial year-on-year increase of 331.1%. This rapid growth indicates that the company is delivering exceptional performance in the “other” industry.

## [寶綠特-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 298 million (YoY -13.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355663
- Companies mentioned: 寶綠特-KY

寶綠特-KY announced April 2026 revenue of 298 million yuan, a 13.1% decrease year-on-year. The company operates in the green energy and environmental protection sector, indicating a temporary business downturn.

## [全福生技] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1 million (YoY +2152.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355662

The summary of this item is not shown

## [永道-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 523 million (YoY +45.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355661

永道-KY（6863）在 2026 年 4 月公布營收 5.23 億元，年增 45.6%，顯示其在通信網路業表現突出。

## [三集瑞-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 141 million (YoY -49.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355660
- Companies mentioned: 三集瑞-KY

三集瑞-KY (6862) reported April 2026 revenue of 141.44 million, a 49.1% decrease year-over-year. This indicates a significant downturn in their financial performance for the month.

## [睿生光電] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 262 million (YoY +39.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n355659

睿生光電 reported revenue of 262 million New Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 39.9% year-over-year. This strong performance highlights the company's continued growth in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## [錼創科技-KY創] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 49 million (YoY -7.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355658

The summary of this item is not shown

## [台新藥] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 0 (YoY )

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355657

台新藥 reported zero New Taiwan dollars in revenue in April 2026. The company is in the biotechnology and medical industry and generated no revenue that month; it also did not provide comparative data for the same period last year.

## [天二科技] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 179 million (YoY +32.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355656

天二科技 (Tenii Technology) announced that its revenue was 179 million yuan in April 2026, up 32.2% year on year, showing strong performance in the electronic components industry.

## [邁科] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 213 million (YoY -24.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355655
- Companies mentioned: 邁科

邁科 announced monthly revenue of 213.124 million yuan in April 2026, down 24.3% year on year. This points to a difficult situation for the company.

## [汎銓] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 212 million (YoY +20.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355654

汎銓 (6830) reported revenue of 212 million yen in April 2026, up 20.2% year-over-year. This performance indicates steady development in the other electronics sector.

## [峰源-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 296 million (YoY -26.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355653

峰源-KY reported monthly revenue of 296 million yuan in April 2026, down 26.8% year on year. This suggests weaker performance in the home and lifestyle sector.

## [森崴能源] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.052 billion (YoY -23.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n355652

森崴能源 reported monthly revenue of 1.052 billion yuan in April 2026, down 23.0% year on year. This suggests weaker performance in the green energy and environmental protection sector.

## [富世達] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.353 billion (YoY +59.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355651

Fushida announced robust April 2026 revenue of 1.353 billion TWD, a significant 59.1% increase year-on-year, indicating strong growth in the electronic components sector.

## [來頡] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 93 million (YoY +8.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355650

Semiconductor company 來頡 reported monthly sales of 93 million yuan in April 2026, up 8.9% year on year, reflecting solid growth.

## [晉弘] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 54 million (YoY +24.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355649

Jin Hong reported April 2026 revenue of 54 million TWD, a notable 24.4% increase year-on-year, signaling positive performance in the biotech and medical sector.

## [向榮生技] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 2 million (YoY -65.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355648
- Companies mentioned: 向榮生技

向榮生技 (6794) posted revenue of 1.894 million yuan (about 2 million yuan) in April 2026, down 65.5% year on year. This suggests a challenging business environment in the biomedicine and medical sector.

## [詠業] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 123 million (YoY -0.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355647

Communications network company 詠業 reported monthly sales of 123 million yuan in April 2026, down 0.4% year on year. This may be due to market fluctuations or competitive pressure.

## [采鈺] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 774 million (YoY -0.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355646

采鈺 reported revenue of 774 million yuan in April 2026, down 0.6% year-over-year, indicating stable but slightly weaker performance in the semiconductor industry.

## [視陽] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 371 million (YoY -7.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355645
- Companies mentioned: 視陽

視陽 (Shi Yang) announced revenue of 371 million yen in April 2026, down 7.9% year on year. This suggests the company is facing a slight decline in performance in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## [AES-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.523 billion (YoY +16.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355644

AES-KY announced April 2026 revenue of 1.523 billion TWD, a 16.6% increase year-over-year, indicating strong growth in the electronic components sector.

## 【展碁國際】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$3.06 billion (YoY +46.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355643

展碁國際 reported revenue of NT$3.06 billion in April 2026, up 46.0% year-over-year, reflecting strong growth in the electronic distribution sector.

## 【力積電】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$5.046 billion (YoY +32.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355642
- Companies mentioned: 力積電

力積電 (6770) posted revenue of 5.046 billion yuan in April 2026, up 32.5% year on year. This strong performance highlights solid growth in the semiconductor industry.

## 【志強-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$2.125 billion (YoY +5.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355641
- Companies mentioned: 志強-KY

志強-KY (Stronger-KY) reported revenue of 2.125 billion yen in April 2026, up 5.9% year on year. This growth suggests strong market demand in the company’s sports and leisure business.

## 【威鋒電子】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$168 million (YoY +10.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355640

威鋒電子 announced monthly revenue of 168 million yuan in April 2026, up 10.5% year on year. This reflects strong performance in the semiconductor industry.

## 【匯僑設計】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$261 million (YoY -19.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355639

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【安普新】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$454 million (YoY +11.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355638

安普新 reported monthly sales of 454 million yuan in April 2026, up 11.8% year on year, reflecting the company’s strong performance.

## 【澤米】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$31 million (YoY -49.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355637

澤米 announced monthly revenue of 31 million yuan in April 2026, down 49.5% year on year. This reflects a sharp drop in revenue in the optoelectronics industry.

## 【輝創】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$410 million (YoY -7.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355636

輝創 announced April 2026 revenue of 410 million TWD, a 7.6% decrease year-over-year, indicating a challenging period for the company in the other electronic industry.

## 【力智】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$383 million (YoY -12.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355635

力智（6719）reported revenue of NT$383 million in April 2026, down 12.1% year-over-year. The results point to challenges for the company in the semiconductor industry.

## 【嘉基】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$164 million (YoY -11.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355634

嘉基 (Jiaji) announced revenue of 164.42 million yen in April 2026, down 11.6% year on year. This suggests the company may be facing market headwinds in the electronic components sector.

## 【旭暉應材】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$46 million (YoY -44.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355633
- Companies mentioned: 旭暉應材

Asahi Light Materials (旭暉應材) reported April 2026 revenue of 45.754 million TWD, a significant decrease of 44.6% year-over-year. This indicates challenges in the company's operational performance within the electronics sector.

## 【芯鼎】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$76 million (YoY -25.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355632
- Companies mentioned: 芯鼎

芯鼎 (Xin Ding) announced revenue of 76 million yen in April 2026, down 25.0% year on year. This suggests the company is facing a difficult market in the semiconductor industry.

## 【伊雲谷】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$1.024 billion (YoY -11.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355631

伊雲谷 reported monthly revenue of 1.024 billion yuan in April 2026, down 11.2% year on year. This suggests challenges in the company’s digital cloud business.

## 【鋐寶科技】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$43 million (YoY +8.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355630

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【騰輝電子-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$510 million (YoY +36.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355629

騰輝電子-KYは2026年4月の月次売上高が5.10億元（前年同月比+36.9%増）であったと発表しました。これは電子零組件業界における顕著な成長を示しています。

## 【三能-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$186 million (YoY +7.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355628

三能-KY（Sanneng-KY）は、2026年4月に1億8628万7千元（前年同月比+7.2%）の売上高を発表しました。これは、同社のホームリビング分野における継続的な成長と堅調な業績を示唆しています。

## 【復盛應用】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$2.761 billion (YoY +28.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355627

復盛應用 reported revenue of NT$2.761 billion in April 2026, up 28.9% year-over-year. The strong growth reflects robust demand in the sports and leisure market.

## 【緯穎】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$82.731 billion (YoY +29.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355626

緯穎は2026年4月に827.31億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比で29.7%増加しました。同社はコンピュータおよび周辺機器業界に属し、好調な業績を示しています。

## 【中揚光】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$102 million (YoY +10.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355625

中揚光（6668）reported revenue of NT$102 million in April 2026, up 10.2% year-over-year. The results point to continued growth momentum for the company in the optoelectronics sector.

## 【羅麗芬-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$114 million (YoY +12.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355624

羅麗芬-KYは2026年4月に1.14億元の月次売上高を報告し、前年同月比で12.2%増加しました。これは同社の生技醫療業における堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【聯策】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$240 million (YoY -20.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355623
- Companies mentioned: 聯策

聯策（Lian Ce）が2026年4月の売上高を発表、2.40億円で前年同月比-20.6%となった。これは同社が電子部品業界で業績の課題に直面していることを示唆している。

## 【華安】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$1 million (YoY +89.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355622

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【科定】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$281 million (YoY +29.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355621

科定は2026年4月に2.81億円の売上を記録し、前年同月比で29.6%増加しました。同社は「その他」産業に分類され、顕著な成長を示しています。

## 【金萬林-創】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$35 million (YoY -15.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355620
- Companies mentioned: 金萬林-創

Jin Wan Lin - Innovation (金萬林-創) reported April 2026 revenue of 34.751 million TWD, a decrease of 15.5% year-over-year. This suggests potential market headwinds or operational adjustments in the biotechnology and medical sector.

## 【基士德-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$193 million (YoY +42.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355619

基士德-KY (6641) announced April 2026 revenue of 193.19 million TWD, a 42.0% year-over-year increase, driven by its green energy and environmental protection business.

## 【必應】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$351 million (YoY +15.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355618

必應は2026年4月に3.51億元の売上を報告し、前年比+15.6%の増加を示しました。これは、同社が所属する分野で堅調な業績を維持していることを示しています。

## 【資拓宏宇】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$340 million (YoY +7.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355617

資拓宏宇（6614）reported revenue of NT$340 million in April 2026, up 7.8% year-over-year. This reflects the company's continued steady growth in the digital cloud sector and a strengthened market position.

## 【建德工業】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$107 million (YoY +21.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355616

建德工業（Jiande Industry）は、2026年4月に1億677万3千元（前年同月比+21.4%）の売上高を発表しました。これは、同社の電機機械分野における顕著な成長と市場での拡大を示しています。

## 【ABC-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$61 million (YoY +41.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355615

ABC-KYは2026年4月に0.61億元の売上を報告し、前年比+41.8%の増加を示しました。これは、同社がバイオテクノロジーおよび医療分野で力強い成長を遂げていることを示しています。

## 【和潤企業】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$1.974 billion (YoY -3.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355614
- Companies mentioned: 和潤企業

和潤企業は2026年4月に19.74億元の売上を記録し、前年同月比で3.0%減少しました。これは市場の調整を示唆しています。

## 【動力-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$90 million (YoY -52.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355613

動力-KYは2026年4月に0.90億元の売上を報告しましたが、前年比で-52.8%と大幅な減少を示しました。これは、同社がコンピュータおよび周辺機器分野で苦戦していることを示唆しています。

## 【鼎基】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$325 million (YoY +27.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355612
- Companies mentioned: 鼎基

鼎基は2026年4月に3.25億元の売上を記録し、前年同月比で27.5%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【申豐】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$46 million (YoY -35.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355611
- Companies mentioned: 申豐

申豐は2026年4月に0.46億元の売上を記録しましたが、前年同月比で35.8%減少しました。これは同社が課題に直面していることを示唆しています。

## 【鋼聯】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$373 million (YoY +53.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355610
- Companies mentioned: 鋼聯

Steel Union (鋼聯) announced April 2026 revenue of 372.826 million TWD, a significant 53.9% increase year-over-year. This strong performance highlights positive growth in the green energy and environmental protection sector.

## 【研揚】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$756 million (YoY +6.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355609
- Companies mentioned: 研揚

研揚は2026年4月の月次売上高が7.56億元に達し、前年同月比で+6.8%の増加を記録しました。これはコンピュータおよび周辺機器業界における安定した成長を示しています。

## 【易華電】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$103 million (YoY -33.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355608
- Companies mentioned: 易華電

易華電 (6552) reported April 2026 revenue of 103 million, a 33.8% decrease year-over-year. This indicates a downturn in the semiconductor industry.

## 【北極星藥業-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$2 million (YoY -57.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355607
- Companies mentioned: 北極星藥業-KY

北極星藥業-KYが2026年4月の月次売上高を発表し、166.8万元（約0.02億元）で、前年同月比57.1%減となった。生技医療業に属する同社の業績は、前年同期比で大幅な減少を示した。

## 【泰福-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$87 million (YoY +914.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355606

泰福-KYは2026年4月の月次売上高が0.87億元（前年同月比+914.9%）だったと発表しました。生技醫療業界において、同社は驚異的な売上成長を記録しました。

## 【正瀚-創】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$229 million (YoY +4.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355605

正瀚-創（Formosa Bio-Industry）は2026年4月の月次売上が2.29億元で、前年同月比4.4%増加しました。同社はバイオテクノロジー・医療産業に属しています。

## 【晶心科】2026-04 monthly revenue: NT$107 million (YoY +22.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355604

晶心科（CoreTeka）は、2026年4月の月次売上高が1.07億元に達し、前年同月比で22.9%増加したと発表しました。これは半導体産業における同社の安定した成長を示しています。

## [愛普*] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 804 million (up +92.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355603

愛普*（EPS）は、2026年4月の月次売上高が8.04億元に達し、前年同月比で92.9%増加したと発表しました。これは半導体産業における同社の著しい成長を示しています。

## [達發] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.028 billion (up +14.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355602

達發 reported revenue of 2.028 billion yuan in April 2026, up 14.3% year-over-year. The growth in this semiconductor industry reflects strong demand for its products.

## [捷敏-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 540 million (up +18.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355601

JM-KY announced April 2026 revenue of 540 million yuan, a robust 18.3% increase year-over-year. This strong performance signals positive momentum for the company in the semiconductor industry.

## [穎崴] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 990 million (up +50.5% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355600

穎崴 (6515) reported April 2026 revenue of 989.53 million TWD, a significant 50.5% year-over-year increase, primarily driven by its semiconductor industry operations.

## [台塑化] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 61.522 billion (up +33.0% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355599

台塑化は2026年4月に615.22億元の月次売上高を発表し、前年同月比で33.0%増加しました。この好調な業績は、同社の油電燃氣業界における力強い成長を示しています。

## [南六] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 595 million (up +4.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355598

Nanliu reported April 2026 revenue of NT$594.834 million, an increase of 4.3% compared to the previous year. The company's industry is classified as 'Other'.

## [晶碩] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 674 million (up +19.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355597

晶碩は2026年4月の月次売上高が6.74億元（前年同月比+19.9%）だったと発表しました。生技醫療業界において、同社は堅調な売上成長を示しました。

## [安集] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 82 million (up +22.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355596

安集（Anji）は、2026年4月の月次売上高が0.82億元に達し、前年同月比+22.9%の増加を示したと発表しました。これは、光電業界における同社の安定した業績と市場での堅調な需要を反映しています。

## [台數科] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 390 million (up +11.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355595

台數科 (6464) reported revenue of 390 million yen in April 2026, up 11.3% from the same period last year. This indicates positive growth for the company in the “Other” industry sector.

## [GIS-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.893 billion (down -34.5% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355594
- Companies mentioned: GIS-KY

GIS-KYは2026年4月の月次売上高が38.93億元に達しましたが、前年同月比では-34.5%の減少となりました。これは光電業界における業績の低下を示唆しています。

## [訊芯-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 641 million (down -2.8% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355593

訊芯-KY announced April 2026 revenue of NT$641.118 million, a 2.8% decrease year-on-year. The company operates in the semiconductor industry.

## [鈺邦] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 464 million (up +26.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355592
- Companies mentioned: 鈺邦

鈺邦 (6449) announced April 2026 revenue of 464 million, a 26.3% increase year-over-year. This signifies positive performance in the electronic components industry.

## [藥華藥] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.064 billion (up +68.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355591

藥華藥（YaoHua Yao）は、2026年4月の月次売上高が20.64億元に達し、前年同月比+68.3%という顕著な成長を遂げたと発表しました。これは、バイオテクノロジー・医療業界における同社の好調な業績と市場での強い需要を示唆しています。

## [元晶] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 72 million (down -15.6% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355590

元晶（Gensol Solar）は、2026年4月の売上高が7167.1万元で、前年同月比15.6%減少したと発表しました。これは光電産業における同社の厳しい状況を示唆しています。

## [光聖] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 886 million (down -16.2% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355589

光聖は2026年4月の月次売上高が8.86億元（前年同月比-16.2%）だったと発表しました。通信ネットワーク業界において、同社は売上減少に直面しています。

## [迅得] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 638 million (up +32.6% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355588
- Companies mentioned: 迅得

迅得 (6438) announced April 2026 revenue of 638 million, a 32.6% increase year-over-year. This indicates strong growth in the other electronics industry.

## [光麗-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 42 million (up +31.2% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355587
- Companies mentioned: 光麗-KY

光麗-KY（6431）は2026年4月の売上高が0.42億元（前年比+31.2%）だったと発表し、バイオテクノロジー・医療セクターでの顕著な成長を示しました。

## [統新] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 70 million (up +76.5% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355586
- Companies mentioned: 統新

統新は2026年4月の月次売上高が6983.1万元（約0.70億元）に達し、前年同月比で+76.5%の増加を記録しました。これは通信ネットワーク業界における力強い成長を示しています。

## [瑞祺電通] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 315 million (down -7.3% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355585

瑞祺電通 reported revenue of 315 million yuan in April 2026, down 7.3% year-over-year. This performance in the communications network industry may reflect market challenges.

## [矽力*-KY] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.014 billion (up +28.1% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355584

Silitech-KY reported April 2026 revenue of NT$2.014 billion, a significant increase of 28.1% year-on-year. The company operates in the semiconductor industry.

## [樺漢] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 14.564 billion (up +22.1% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355583

樺漢は2026年4月に145.64億元の月次売上高を記録し、前年同月比22.1%増となりました。これは、同社がコンピュータおよび周辺機器市場で堅調な成長を続けていることを示しています。

## [群電] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.636 billion (down -11.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355582

Power Global (群電) reported April 2026 revenue of 2.636 billion NTD, a decrease of 11.9% year-over-year, indicating a challenging period in the electronic components industry.

## [旭隼] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.764 billion (down -12.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355581

旭隼 (6409) reported revenue of approximately 1.764 billion yen in April 2026, down 12.9% from the same period last year. This indicates that the company is facing financial challenges in the electronic components manufacturing sector.

## [悅城] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 0.00 billion (down -100.0% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355580

悅城 had zero monthly revenue in April 2026, down 100% year on year. This suggests the business has halted operations or undergone a major contraction, pointing to an extremely serious situation.

## [啟碁] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 11.401 billion (up +15.6% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355579

啟碁は2026年4月に114.01億元の売上を記録し、前年同月比15.6%増となりました。通信ネットワーク業界の同社は、堅調な成長を示しています。

## [康舒] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.152 billion (up +34.6% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355578

康舒は2026年4月の売上が31.52億元（前年比+34.6%）に達したと発表し、電子部品分野での力強い成長と市場リーダーシップを示しました。

## [全國電] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.678 billion (up +1.6% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355577

全國電 (6281) reported revenue of 1.678 billion yuan in April 2026, up 1.6% year-over-year. The data indicates a modest growth trend in the electronics distribution industry.

## [台表科] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.506 billion (up +3.9% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355576

台表科 (6278) reported revenue of 4.506 billion yuan in April 2026, up 3.9% year-over-year. This reflects steady growth for a company in the optoelectronics industry.

## [宏正] 2026-04 monthly revenue: 440 million (up +12.5% year-over-year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355575

宏正（ATEN）は2026年4月の月次売上が4.40億元で、前年同月比12.5%増加しました。同社はコンピュータおよび周辺機器業界に属しています。
