# AI News 180m Report｜2026-05-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 13 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1337 items from 2 sources; Japan, 62 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【力麗】2026-04 monthly revenue: 623 million (YoY: +9.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354974
- Companies mentioned: 力麗

力麗 (company code 1444) reported monthly sales of 623 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 9.2% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance remains solid.

## 【立益物流】2026-04 monthly revenue: 80 million (YoY: -4.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354973

立益物流 announced monthly sales of 80 million yuan in April 2026, down 4.6% from a year earlier. This indicates a slight setback in the company’s performance in the logistics industry.

## 【名軒】2026-04 monthly revenue: 74 million (YoY: -76.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354972

名軒 (company code: 1442) reported monthly sales of 74 million Taiwan dollars (74,336 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, a sharp 76.3% decline from a year earlier. The company is in the building materials and construction industry, and this steep drop in sales suggests serious market challenges.

## 【大東】2026-04 monthly revenue: 132 million (YoY: +1.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354971

大東 recorded monthly sales of 132 million Taiwan dollars (131,682 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, up 1.9% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s stable performance.

## 【南紡】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.027 billion (YoY: -16.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354970
- Companies mentioned: 南紡

南紡 (company code 1440) reported monthly sales of 1.027 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 16.3% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance was below the previous year’s level.

## 【雋揚】2026-04 monthly revenue: 6 million (YoY: +20.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354969
- Companies mentioned: 雋揚

雋揚 announced monthly sales of 6 million yuan (5530 thousand yuan) in April 2026, up 20.8% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【三地開發】2026-04 monthly revenue: 12 million (YoY: )

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354968

三地開發 announced monthly sales of 12 million Taiwan dollars (approximately 11.98 million Taiwan dollars) in April 2026. The year-over-year percentage change was not provided, but the company’s performance in the building materials and construction industry is drawing attention.

## 【勤益控】2026-04 monthly revenue: 57 million (YoY: -16.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354967

勤益控 recorded monthly sales of 57 million Taiwan dollars (57,062 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, down 16.1% from a year earlier. This could affect the company’s performance.

## 【華友聯】2026-04 monthly revenue: 54 million (YoY: -25.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354966

華友聯 (Huayou Lian) announced monthly sales of 54 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 25.4% from a year earlier. The company is in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【中福】2026-04 monthly revenue: 0 (YoY: +0.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354965

中福 (Chung Fu) announced monthly sales of 0.00 hundred million Taiwan dollars (499 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026. This represented no year-over-year change, at 0.0%, indicating that sales remained largely unchanged.

## 【福懋】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.585 billion (YoY: -5.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354964

福懋 (Fumao) announced monthly sales of 2.585 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 5.1% from a year earlier. The company is in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【利華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4 million (YoY: -34.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354963

利華 (Li Hua) announced monthly sales of 4 million Taiwan dollars (4165 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026. This marked a sharp 34.0% decline from a year earlier, raising concerns about the company’s performance.

## 【東華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1 million (YoY: +59.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354962
- Companies mentioned: 東華

東華（会社コード1418）は、2026年4月の月次売上が55.4万台湾ドル（0.01億台湾ドル）となり、前年同月比で59.2%増加しました。これは、同社の業績が大幅に改善していることを示しています。

## 【嘉裕】2026-04 monthly revenue: 22 million (YoY: +1.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354961

嘉裕 announced monthly sales of 22 million Taiwan dollars (approximately 22.01 million Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, up 1.8% from a year earlier. This indicates modest growth in the company’s performance, with developments in the textile industry drawing attention.

## 【廣豐】2026-04 monthly revenue: 34 million (YoY: +26.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354960
- Companies mentioned: 廣豐

廣豐 recorded monthly sales of 34 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 26.5% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s strong performance.

## 【東和】2026-04 monthly revenue: 46 million (YoY: -2.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354959

東和 announced monthly sales of 46 million yuan in April 2026, down 2.6% from a year earlier. This indicates a slight setback in the company’s performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【宏洲】2026-04 monthly revenue: 224 million (YoY: -0.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354958

宏洲 (Hongzhou) announced monthly sales of 224 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 0.6% from a year earlier. The company is in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【南染】2026-04 monthly revenue: 23 million (YoY: +12.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354957

南染 announced monthly sales of 23 million Taiwan dollars (approximately 23.10 million Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, up 12.8% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance, with growth in the textile industry in particular drawing attention.

## 【新纖】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.079 billion (YoY: +25.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354956

新纖 recorded monthly sales of 4.079 billion in April 2026, posting solid growth of 25.1% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s strong performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【八貫】2026-04 monthly revenue: 349 million (YoY: +44.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354955

八貫 recorded monthly sales of 349 million in April 2026, posting sharp growth of 44.5% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance.

## 【富林-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 266 million (YoY: +18.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n354954

富林-KY announced monthly sales of 266 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 18.1% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company is performing well and could strengthen its position in the plastics industry.

## 【勝悅-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5 million (YoY: -81.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n354953

勝悅-KY recorded monthly sales of 5 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, a sharp 81.2% decline from a year earlier. This indicates a marked deterioration in the company’s performance and that it may be facing challenges in the plastics industry.

## 【廣華-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 458 million (YoY: +12.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n354952

廣華-KY announced monthly sales of 458 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 12.1% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s strong performance in the automotive industry.

## 【再生-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 42 million (YoY: -31.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n354951

再生-KY announced monthly sales of 42 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 31.3% from a year earlier. This could have a significant impact on the company’s performance.

## 【台化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 32.101 billion (YoY: +28.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354950

台化 announced monthly sales of 32.101 billion yuan in April 2026, up 28.2% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance.

## 【恆大】2026-04 monthly revenue: 24 million (YoY: -13.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354949

恆大 announced monthly sales of 24 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 13.4% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance is sluggish.

## 【地球】2026-04 monthly revenue: 51 million (YoY: -24.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354948

地球 recorded monthly sales of 51 million yuan in April 2026, down 24.2% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance is sluggish and highlights challenges in the plastics industry.

## 【大洋】2026-04 monthly revenue: 352 million (YoY: +11.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354947

大洋 recorded monthly sales of 352 million yuan in April 2026, up 11.0% from a year earlier. This indicates strong company performance and points to growth in the plastics industry.

## 【東陽】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.009 billion (YoY: -14.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354946
- Companies mentioned: 東陽

東陽 announced monthly sales of 2.009 billion yuan in April 2026, down 14.1% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance is sluggish.

## 【達新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 132 million (YoY: -14.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354945

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【中石化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.556 billion (YoY: -10.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354944

中石化 announced monthly sales of 1.556 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, down 10.4% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance is sluggish.

## 【聯成】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5.879 billion (YoY: +5.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354943

聯成公司 announced monthly sales of 5.879 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 5.5% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance in the plastics industry.

## 【國喬】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2.489 billion (YoY: -5.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354942

國喬 (Grand Pacific Petrochemical) recorded monthly sales of 2.489 billion yuan in April 2026, down 5.5% from a year earlier. This indicates a softening in the company’s performance in the plastics industry.

## 【台苯】2026-04 monthly revenue: 891 million (YoY: +5.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354941
- Companies mentioned: 台苯

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【台達化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.263 billion (YoY: -8.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354940

台達化 recorded monthly sales of 1.263 billion yuan in April 2026, down 8.2% from a year earlier. This indicates that the company’s performance is weak and reflects market volatility in the plastics industry.

## 【亞聚】2026-04 monthly revenue: 512 million (YoY: +16.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354939

亞聚は2026年4月の月次売上高が5.12億元に達し、前年同月比で16.2%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【三芳】2026-04 monthly revenue: 981 million (YoY: +8.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354938

三芳は2026年4月の月次売上高が9.81億元に達し、前年同月比で8.5%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【華夏】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.192 billion (YoY: +43.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354937

華夏は2026年4月の月次売上が11.92億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で43.3%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の業績に非常に好影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【台聚】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4.413 billion (YoY: +13.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354936

台聚は2026年4月の月次売上高が44.13億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で13.4%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 【南亞】2026-04 monthly revenue: 27.681 billion (YoY: +19.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354935

南亞は2026年4月の月次売上高が276.81億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で19.4%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の業績が非常に好調に推移していることを示しており、プラスチック産業における主要なプレーヤーとしての地位を強化しています。

## 【台塑】2026-04 monthly revenue: 18.326 billion (YoY: +13.3%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354934

台塑（Formosa Plastics）は2026年4月の月次売上高が183.26億元となり、前年同月比で13.3%の増加を記録しました。これは同社の塑膠工業における堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【鮮活果汁-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 456 million (YoY: +56.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n354933

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【宏亞】2026-04 monthly revenue: 122 million (YoY: -2.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354932

宏亞は2026年4月の月次売上が1.22億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で2.4%減少したと発表しました。これは同社の業績に軽微な影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【興泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 15 million (YoY: +3.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354931

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【黑松】2026-04 monthly revenue: 686 million (YoY: -14.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354930

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【天仁】2026-04 monthly revenue: 173 million (YoY: +2.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354929

天仁は2026年4月の月次売上が1.73億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で2.6%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の食品産業における安定した業績を示しています。

## 【大統益】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.89 billion (YoY: +3.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354928

大統益は2026年4月の月次売上高が18.90億台湾ドル（1,890,202千台湾ドル）となり、前年同月比で3.1%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【聯華食】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.008 billion (YoY: +1.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354927

聯華食は2026年4月の月次売上高が10.08億元（前年同月比+1.0%）であったことを発表しました。食品工業に属する同社の売上は堅調に推移しており、安定した成長を示しています。

## 【聯華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 604 million (YoY: -45.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354926

食品工業の聯華は、2026年4月の月間売上が6.04億台湾ドルに留まり、前年同月比で45.4%の大幅な減少を記録したと発表した。

## 福懋油: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$1.110 billion (up +9.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354925
- Companies mentioned: 福懋油

福懋油は2026年4月の月間売上高が11.10億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で9.0%増加しました。食品工業分野における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 台榮: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$301 million (up +12.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n354924

食品工業の台榮は、2026年4月の月間売上が3.01億台湾ドル（3億79.5万台湾ドル）に達し、前年同月比で12.9%の大幅な増加を記録したと発表しました。これは同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 福壽: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$1.222 billion (up +1.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354923

福壽公司は2026年4月の月次売上高が12.22億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で1.2%増加したと発表しました。これは食品工業における同社の安定した業績を示しています。

## 泰山: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$844 million (up +6.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354922

食品工業の泰山は、2026年4月の月間売上が8.44億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で6.4%増加したと発表した。

## 卜蜂: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$2.317 billion (down -2.9% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354921

卜蜂は2026年4月の月次売上高が23.17億元となり、前年同月比で2.9%減少したと発表しました。食品工業に属する同社の業績は、市場の動向に影響を与える可能性があります。

## 大飲: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$25 million (up +1.0% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354920

食品工業の大飲は、2026年4月の月間売上が0.25億台湾ドル（2540万台湾ドル）に達し、前年同月比で1.0%増加したと発表しました。これは同社の安定した業績を示しています。

## 東泥: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$238 million (down -10.2% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354919
- Companies mentioned: 東泥

東泥は2026年4月の月間売上高が2.38億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で10.2%減少しました。これは水泥工業における同社の業績が低迷していることを示しています。

## 信大: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$340 million (down -21.6% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354918

信大（会社コード1109、セメント工業）は、2026年4月の月間売上が3.40億台湾ドル（340,192千台湾ドル）であったと発表しました。これは前年同月比で21.6%の減少となります。

## 幸福: 2026-04 monthly revenue of NT$323 million (down -21.4% year over year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354917

幸福セメントは、2026年4月の月間売上が3.23億台湾ドル（前年同月比-21.4%）であったことを発表しました。これは同社の業績に影響を与える可能性があります。

## 台玻: The board resolved not to distribute dividends (supplemental appropriation to the statutory reserve)

- Published: 2026-03-09T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Original link pending
- anchor: #n354711
- Companies mentioned: 台玻

Taiwan Glass (台玻) decided not to pay a dividend for fiscal 2025. This involves an increase in legal reserve.

## 【新海瓦斯股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.68元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9926&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356167

新海瓦斯股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは0.68元、営業収入は7.02億元、税後純利益は1.22億元となりました。これは同社の堅調な事業運営を示しています。

## 【康那香企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.52元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=9919&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356165

康那香企業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは-0.52元、営業収入は6.78億元、税後純利益は-1.01億元となりました。これは損失を計上していることを示しています。

## 【可寧衛股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.21元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8422&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356155

可寧衛股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは0.21元、営業収入は11.14億元、税後純利益は2.56億元となりました。

## 寶一科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.37

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8222&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356149
- Companies mentioned: 寶一科技股份有限公司

寶一科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS0.37元を達成しました。売上高は2.34億元、税後純利益は0.26億元となり、堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【至上電子股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 3.91元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8112&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356143

至上電子股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS 3.91元、営業収入1101.65億元、税後純利益21.80億元を達成しました。電子部品流通業界において堅調な財務実績を示しています。

## 【凌巨科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.43元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8105&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356142

凌巨科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期決算を発表し、EPSは0.43元、営業収入は21.27億元、税後純利益は1.90億元を計上しました。これは光電業界における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【致新科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 4.62元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=8081&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356141

致新科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の財務報告を発表しました。同社のEPSは4.62元、営業収入は21.11億元、税後純利益は4.02億元となり、半導体業界における堅調な業績を示しています。

## 長廣精機股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.21

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=7795&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356134
- Companies mentioned: 長廣精機股份有限公司

長廣精機股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS0.21元を達成しました。売上高は4.18億元、税後純利益は0.16億元となり、堅調な業績を示しています。

## 永鴻國際生技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.60

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6936&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356124
- Companies mentioned: 永鴻國際生技股份有限公司

永鴻國際生技 (6936) reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of 0.60, revenue of NT$368 million, and net profit of NT$44 million. These results provide a reference for investors in the biotechnology and medical industries.

## 【全福生物科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.50元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6885&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356118

全福生物科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表しました。基本EPSは-0.50元、営業収入は0.03億元、税後純利益は-0.76億元となりました。

## Arizon RFID Technology: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.61

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6863&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356117

Arizon RFID Technologyは2026年第1四半期決算を発表し、EPSは0.61元、営業収入は11.57億元、税後純利益は0.46億元となりました。同社は通信ネットワーク業界に属しています。

## 【台新藥股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.10元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6838&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356115

台新藥股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS -0.10元、営業収入0.45億元、税後純利益-0.15億元を報告。バイオテクノロジー・医療産業における同社の財務状況を示しています。

## 【向榮生醫科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.36元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6794&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356112

向榮生醫科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは-0.36元、営業収入は0.06億元、税後純利益は-0.23億元となりました。これは損失を計上していることを示しています。

## 嘉基科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 1.02

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6715&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356105
- Companies mentioned: 嘉基科技股份有限公司

嘉基科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS1.02元を達成しました。売上高は5.10億元、税後純利益は0.59億元となり、堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【鋐寶科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -1.04元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6674&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356104

Hoo-Pao Technology Co., Ltd. reported its Q1 2026 financial results, showing a negative EPS of -1.04 NTD, revenue of 112 million NTD, and a net loss of 70 million NTD.

## 【羅麗芬控股股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.32元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6666&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356101

羅麗芬控股股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の財務報告を発表しました。同社のEPSは0.32元、営業収入は2.28億元、税後純利益は0.11億元となり、生技医療業界における業績を示しています。

## 【聯策科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.63元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6658&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356100

聯策科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の財務報告を発表しました。同社のEPSは1.63元、営業収入は6.19億元、税後純利益は0.55億元となり、その他電子業界における業績を示しています。

## 【華安醫學股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.53元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6657&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356099

華安醫學股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表しました。基本EPSは-0.53元、営業収入は0.01億元、税後純利益は-0.46億元となりました。

## 【必應創造股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.42元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6625&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356097

必應創造股份有限公司 announced its Q1 2026 financial results, reporting an EPS of 1.42 NTD, revenue of 772 million NTD, and net profit of 82 million NTD, indicating solid financial performance for the quarter.

## 【動力科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.75元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6591&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356095

動力科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS 0.75元、営業収入3.25億元、税後純利益0.30億元を達成しました。コンピュータおよび周辺機器業界において堅実な業績を示しています。

## 康舒科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.27

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6282&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356080
- Companies mentioned: 康舒科技股份有限公司

康舒科技 (6282) reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of 0.27, revenue of NT$8.581 billion, and net profit of NT$231 million. These results provide a reference for investors in the electronic components industry.

## 嘉聯益科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of -0.56

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=6153&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356062
- Companies mentioned: 嘉聯益科技股份有限公司

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【界霖科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 1.00元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5285&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356052

界霖科技股份有限公司 (5285) reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of 1.00, revenue of NT$1.357 billion, and after-tax net profit of NT$102 million, indicating stable operations in the semiconductor industry.

## 【三星科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.91元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=5007&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356047

三星科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、EPSが0.91元であることを報告しました。同社は鋼鉄工業に属し、営業収益15.27億元、税後純利益2.71億元を計上しています。

## 【全球傳動科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.19元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4540&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356027

Global Weichuan Technology Co., Ltd. announced its Q1 2026 financial results, reporting a net loss with an EPS of -0.19 TWD. The company generated 788 million TWD in revenue and a net profit of -22 million TWD, indicating a challenging quarter for the electrical machinery company.

## 【振大環球股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 4.81元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4441&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356025

Zhen Da Global Corporation announced its Q1 2026 financial results, reporting an Earnings Per Share (EPS) of NT$4.81, with revenue of NT$1.89 billion and net profit of NT$329 million.

## 【冠星集團控股有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.59元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4439&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356024

冠星集團控股有限公司 (4439) reported its 2026 first-quarter financial results, with EPS of 2.59, revenue of NT$1.813 billion, and after-tax net profit of NT$99 million, demonstrating stable performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【廣越企業股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.04元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4438&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356023

廣越企業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS -0.04元を計上したと発表しました。同社は紡織繊維業に属し、営業収益27.77億元、税後純利益0.56億元を報告しています。

## 【泰宗生物科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.45元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4169&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356022

Taizong Biotech Co., Ltd. announced its Q1 2026 financial results, reporting a net loss with an EPS of -0.45 TWD. The company generated 173 million TWD in revenue and a net profit of -26 million TWD, indicating a challenging quarter for the biotechnology and medical company.

## 【懷特生技新藥股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS -0.08元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=4108&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356019

懷特生技新藥股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは-0.08元、営業収入は0.35億元、税後純利益は-0.27億元となりました。同社の生技医療業における財務状況が示されています。

## 欣陸投資控股股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.33

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3703&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356014
- Companies mentioned: 欣陸投資控股股份有限公司

欣陸投資控股股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、EPSは0.33元、営業収益は63.61億元、税後純利益は2.95億元でした。建材営造分野で堅実な業績を上げています。

## 達邁科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.67

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3645&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356009
- Companies mentioned: 達邁科技股份有限公司

達邁科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、EPSは0.67元、営業収益は5.64億元、税後純利益は0.88億元でした。電子零組件業において好調な業績を維持しています。

## 洋華光電股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 1.09

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3622&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n356008
- Companies mentioned: 洋華光電股份有限公司

洋華光電股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株当たり利益（EPS）は1.09元、営業収入は3.63億元、税後純利益は1.70億元を記録しました。これは光電業界における同社の堅調な業績を示しており、投資家にとって重要な指標となります。

## 【奇偶科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 2.21元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3356&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355993

奇偶科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、EPSが2.21元であることを報告しました。同社は光電業に属し、営業収益2.81億元、税後純利益1.77億元を計上しています。

## 【華晶科技股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.26元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3059&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355981

華晶科技股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、基本EPSは0.26元、営業収入は20.20億元、税後純利益は1.22億元となりました。同社の光電業における堅調な財務状況が示されています。

## 遠見科技股份有限公司: Q1 2026 EPS of 0.04

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3040&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355977
- Companies mentioned: 遠見科技股份有限公司

遠見科技股份有限公司が2026年第1四半期の決算を発表し、1株あたり利益（EPS）が0.04元、営業収入が0.35億元、税後純利益が0.03億元を計上しました。これは同社の最新の財務状況を示すものです。

## 【盛達電業股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS 0.05 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=3027&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355970
- Companies mentioned: 盛達電業股份有限公司

盛達電業股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS0.05元、売上高3.51億元、税後純利益0.02億元を計上しました。これは通信ネットワーク業界における同社の堅実な業績を示しています。

## 【台灣農林股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS -0.04 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=2913&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355958
- Companies mentioned: 台灣農林股份有限公司

台灣農林股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS -0.04元、営業収入1.22億元、税後純利益-0.33億元と赤字を計上しました。これは同社の業績悪化を示しており、貿易百貨業界の競争激化が背景にある可能性があります。

## 【統領百貨股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.29元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=2910&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355956

統領百貨股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期に、基本EPSが0.29元、営業収入が1.35億元、税後純利益が0.51億元を達成したと発表しました。これは同社の貿易百貨事業における最新の財務実績を示しています。

## 【欣欣大眾市場股份有限公司】2026年Q1 EPS 0.11元

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=1&firstin=1&off=1&queryName=co_id&inpuType=co_id&TYPEK=all&isnew=false&co_id=2901&year=115&season=01
- anchor: #n355955

欣欣大眾市場股份有限公司は2026年第1四半期にEPS0.11元、売上高0.34億、純利益0.08億を発表しました。

## 【高雄銀行股份有限公司】2026 Q1 EPS 0.20 yuan

- Published: 2026-03-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/mops/web/ajax_t164sb04?encodeURIComponent=1&step=2&firstin=1&off=1&TYPEK=sii&id=&key=&year=115&season=1&co_id=2836
- anchor: #n355954
- Companies mentioned: 高雄銀行股份有限公司

高雄銀行は2026年第1四半期にEPS0.20元、営業収益12.46億元、税後純利益3.71億元を計上しました。堅調な業績で金融市場に安定したシグナルを送ります。
