# AI News 180m Report｜2026-05-12 06:00–09:00 JST｜Page 12 of 14

One place for news and notices from 2 countries/regions: Taiwan, 1337 items from 2 sources; Japan, 62 items from 1 source.One edition every 180 minutes: every item from every source received in the period, with the original link.

## 【中釉】April 2026 monthly revenue: 0.216 billion (year-on-year -10.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355074

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【潤隆】April 2026 monthly revenue: 2.246 billion (year-on-year +6493.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355073
- Companies mentioned: 潤隆

潤隆 recorded monthly sales of 2.246 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, achieving a remarkable increase of 6493.7% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates a substantial expansion of the company’s business.

## 【寶徠】April 2026 monthly revenue: 0.000 billion (year-on-year -98.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355072

寶徠’s monthly sales in April 2026 were 0.00 hundred million Taiwan dollars, a sharp decline of 98.6% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates difficult performance for the company in the building materials and construction industry.

## 【台玻】April 2026 monthly revenue: 3.930 billion (year-on-year +6.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355071
- Companies mentioned: 台玻

台玻 recorded monthly sales of 3.930 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 6.5% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates steady growth for the company in the glass and ceramics industry.

## 【神隆】April 2026 monthly revenue: 0.255 billion (year-on-year +12.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355070
- Companies mentioned: 神隆

神隆 recorded monthly sales of 255 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 12.5% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates solid performance by the company and steady growth in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## 【科妍】2026-04 monthly revenue: 63 million (up 0.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355069
- Companies mentioned: 科妍

科妍 recorded monthly sales of 63 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 0.1% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates steady performance by the company in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## 【和康生】2026-04 monthly revenue: 61 million (up 15.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355068

和康生 (Hocheng) recorded monthly sales of 61 million Taiwan dollars (61.27 million Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, up 15.8% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates solid growth for the company in the biotechnology and medical industry.

## 【勝一】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,186 million (up 31.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355067

勝一化学工業 recorded monthly sales of 1.186 billion Taiwan dollars in April 2026, a sharp increase of 31.8% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates solid growth in the company’s performance.

## 【中化生】2026-04 monthly revenue: 131 million (up 76.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355066

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【寶齡富錦】2026-04 monthly revenue: 145 million (up 7.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355065

寶齡富錦 recorded monthly sales of 145 million Taiwan dollars in April 2026, up 7.0% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates solid performance by the company.

## 【南光】2026-04 monthly revenue: 197 million (up 10.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355064

南光's monthly revenue reached NT$197 million in April 2026, up 10.2% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's steady growth.

## 【臺鹽】2026-04 monthly revenue: 263 million (up 2.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355063
- Companies mentioned: 臺鹽

臺鹽's monthly revenue totaled NT$263 million in April 2026, up 2.8% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's stable performance in the food industry and continued steady growth.

## 【喬山】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3,998 million (up 6.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355062

喬山は2026年4月の月次売上高が39.98億元となり、前年同月比で6.4%増加したと発表しました。これは運動レジャー産業における同社の安定した成長を示しています。

## 【日勝化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 266 million (up 29.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355061
- Companies mentioned: 日勝化

日勝化's monthly revenue reached NT$266 million in April 2026, recording a sharp 29.2% increase from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry and could attract market attention.

## 【五鼎】2026-04 monthly revenue: 151 million (down 19.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355060

五鼎's monthly revenue was NT$151 million in April 2026, down 19.3% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's performance in the biotech and medical industry.

## 【美吾華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 133 million (up 6.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355059
- Companies mentioned: 美吾華

美吾華's monthly revenue reached NT$133 million in April 2026, up 6.7% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's steady growth in the biotech and medical industry.

## 【花仙子】2026-04 monthly revenue: 194 million (up 8.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355058
- Companies mentioned: 花仙子

花仙子 posted monthly revenue of NT$194 million in April 2026, up 8.7% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's strong performance and stable growth in the chemical industry.

## 【中華化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 187 million (up 12.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355057
- Companies mentioned: 中華化

中華化's monthly revenue reached NT$187 million in April 2026, recording a 12.1% increase from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's steady growth in the chemical industry.

## 【元禎】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,051 million (up 45.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355056

元禎は2026年4月の月次売上高が10.51億元となり、前年同月比で45.2%増加したと発表しました。これは化学工業における同社の非常に好調な業績を示しています。

## 【中碳】2026-04 monthly revenue: 731 million (up 40.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355055
- Companies mentioned: 中碳

中碳's monthly revenue reached NT$731 million in April 2026, recording a sharp 40.9% increase from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry.

## 【台肥】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,222 million (up 8.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355054

台肥's monthly revenue was NT$1.222 billion in April 2026, up 8.3% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry.

## 【三晃】2026-04 monthly revenue: 153 million (up 7.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355053

三晃 (San Ho) posted monthly revenue of NT$153 million in April 2026, up 7.7% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry.

## 【生達】2026-04 monthly revenue: 677 million (up 3.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355052

生達's monthly revenue reached NT$677 million in April 2026, up 3.8% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates stable growth in the company's performance.

## 【中纖】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4,445 million (up 4.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355051

中纖 (China Petrochemical Development Corporation) posted monthly revenue of NT$4.445 billion in April 2026, recording a 4.2% increase from the same month a year earlier. This indicates stable growth.

## 【長興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4,233 million (up 13.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355050

長興 (Eternal Materials) posted monthly revenue of NT$4.233 billion in April 2026, up 13.0% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry.

## 【和桐】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3,184 million (up 71.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355049
- Companies mentioned: 和桐

和桐's monthly revenue totaled NT$3.184 billion in April 2026, recording a sharp 71.7% increase from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's strong growth in the chemical industry.

## 【國化】2026-04 monthly revenue: 41 million (up 29.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355048

國化は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.41億元（約4062.9万元）となり、前年同月比で29.6%増加したと発表しました。これは化学工業における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【興農】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,914 million (up 9.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355047
- Companies mentioned: 興農

興農's monthly revenue reached NT$1.914 billion in April 2026, recording a 9.4% increase from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the chemical industry.

## 【永光】2026-04 monthly revenue: 722 million (down 1.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355046

永光化学工業's monthly revenue totaled NT$722 million in April 2026, recording a slight 1.4% decline from the same month a year earlier. This suggests market volatility.

## 【東聯】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2,424 million (up 12.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355045

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【和益】2026-04 monthly revenue: 756 million (up 3.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355044

和益's monthly revenue totaled NT$756 million in April 2026, up 3.3% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's performance in the chemical industry.

## 【東鹼】2026-04 monthly revenue: 697 million (up 42.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355043

東鹼は2026年4月の月次売上高が6.97億千元（約6.97億円）となり、前年同月比で42.0%と大幅な増加を記録しました。化學工業に属する同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 【大東電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 477 million (down 8.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355042

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【合機】2026-04 monthly revenue: 185 million (down 77.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355041

合機's monthly revenue totaled 185 million yen in April 2026, recording a sharp 77.0% decline from the same month a year earlier. This could have a serious impact on the company's performance.

## 【億泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 439 million (up 8.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355040

億泰は2026年4月の月次売上高が4.39億千元（約4.39億円）となり、前年同月比で8.5%増加しました。電器電纜業界に属する同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【大山】2026-04 monthly revenue: 498 million (up 13.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355039
- Companies mentioned: 大山

大山's monthly revenue totaled 498 million yen in April 2026, up 13.4% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's performance is on a strong trajectory.

## 【三洋電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 488 million (up 2.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355038

三洋電は2026年4月の月次売上高が4.88億千元（約4.88億円）となり、前年同月比で2.3%増加しました。電器電纜業界に属する同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【宏泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 673 million (up 1.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355037
- Companies mentioned: 宏泰

宏泰's monthly revenue totaled 673 million yen in April 2026, up 1.6% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's performance is holding steady.

## 【中電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 86 million (down 9.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355036

中電's monthly revenue totaled NT$86 million in April 2026, down 9.3% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates a slowdown in the company's performance in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【華榮】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,042 million (up 8.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355035

華榮's monthly revenue totaled NT$1.042 billion in April 2026, up 8.0% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's performance in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【華新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 15,531 million (down 12.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355034

華新's monthly revenue totaled NT$15.531 billion in April 2026, down 12.0% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's performance in the electrical equipment and cable industry.

## 【聲寶】2026-04 monthly revenue: 815 million (up 2.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355033
- Companies mentioned: 聲寶

聲寶's monthly revenue totaled 815 million yen in April 2026, up 2.9% from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's performance is holding steady.

## 【華電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 575 million (up 17.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355032

華電（Hua Dian）は2026年4月の月次売上高が5.75億元となり、前年同月比で17.9%増加しました。これは電器電纜産業における同社の好調な業績を示すものです。

## 【直得】2026-04 monthly revenue: 154 million (up 71.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355031

直得 (HIWIN) posted monthly revenue of NT$154 million in April 2026, recording a sharp 71.0% increase from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's performance is strong.

## 【亞德客-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 4,342 million (up 25.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355030

亞德客-KY's monthly revenue reached NT$4.342 billion in April 2026, up 25.2% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【永冠-KY】2026-04 monthly revenue: 765 million (up 16.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_1.html
- anchor: #n355029

永冠-KY's monthly revenue reached NT$765 million in April 2026, up 16.6% from the same month a year earlier. This reflects the company's strong performance in the electrical machinery industry.

## 【吉茂】2026-04 monthly revenue: 198 million (down 11.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355028

吉茂's monthly revenue reached NT$198 million in April 2026, but recorded an 11.8% decline from the same month a year earlier. This indicates the company's performance was below the previous year's level.

## 【程泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 440 million (up 40.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355027

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【信錦】2026-04 monthly revenue: 771 million (down 1.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355026

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【倉佑】2026-04 monthly revenue: 109 million (up 32.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355025

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【巧新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 595 million (up 5.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355024

巧新（公司代號：1563）は2026年4月の月次売上高が5.95億元となり、前年同月比で5.7%増加しました。これは自動車工業における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【中砂】2026-04 monthly revenue: 830 million (up 18.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355023

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【伸興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 701 million (up 11.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355022

伸興（Shen Hsing）は2026年4月の月次売上高が7.01億元となり、前年同月比で11.2%増加しました。これは電機機械産業における同社の堅調な成長を示すものです。

## 【錩泰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 201 million (down 43.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355021

The summary of this item is not shown

## 【喬福】2026-04 monthly revenue: 36 million (down 24.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355020

喬福（公司代號：1540）は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.36億元となり、前年同月比で24.1%減少しました。これは同社の業績に大きな影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【巨庭】2026-04 monthly revenue: 105 million (down 16.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355019

巨庭's monthly revenue was 105 million yen in April 2026, down 16.6% from the same month a year earlier. This could affect the company's performance.

## 【正峰】2026-04 monthly revenue: 9 million (up 7.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355018

正峰（公司代號：1538）は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.09億元となり、前年同月比で7.7%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【廣隆】2026-04 monthly revenue: 576 million (down 9.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355017

廣隆（Guang Lung）は2026年4月の月次売上高が5.76億元となり、前年同月比で9.0%減少しました。これは電機機械産業における同社の業績を示すものです。

## 【中宇】2026-04 monthly revenue: 604 million (down 26.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355016

中宇の2026年4月の月次売上高は6.04億円で、前年同月比26.1%減となりました。これは同社の業績に影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【車王電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 477 million (up 72.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355015

車王電は2026年4月の月次売上が4.77億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で72.8%の大幅な増加を記録しました。これは同社の業績が非常に好調であることを示しています。

## 【勤美】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1,098 million (up 5.5% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355014
- Companies mentioned: 勤美

勤美は2026年4月の月次売上高が10.98億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で5.5%増加しました。これは同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【高林股】2026-04 monthly revenue: 125 million (down 2.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355013

高林股は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.25億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で2.9%減少しました。これは電機機械産業における同社の業績がわずかに後退したことを示しています。

## 【亞崴】2026-04 monthly revenue: 213 million (up 69.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355012

亞崴（Ya Wei）は2026年4月の月次売上が2.13億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で69.0%の大幅な増加を記録しました。これは同社の電機機械産業における堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【樂事綠能】2026-04 monthly revenue: 36 million (down 72.0% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355011
- Companies mentioned: 樂事綠能

樂事綠能は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.36億円となり、前年同月比で72.0%減少したと発表しました。これは電機機械産業における同社の業績が大幅に悪化したことを示しています。

## 【恩德】2026-04 monthly revenue: 241 million (up 1.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355010

恩德は2026年4月の月次売上が2.41億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で1.2%増加しました。これは電機機械業界における同社の業績を示すものです。

## 【鑽全】2026-04 monthly revenue: 237 million (down 2.7% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355009
- Companies mentioned: 鑽全

鑽全の2026年4月の月次売上高は2.37億台湾ドルで、前年同月比2.7%減となりました。これは電機機械業界における同社の業績がわずかに下降していることを示しています。

## 【日馳】2026-04 monthly revenue: 52 million (down 22.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355008

日馳は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.52億元となり、前年同月比で22.2%減少しました。これは電機機械業界における同社の業績を示す重要な情報です。

## 【江申】2026-04 monthly revenue: 107 million (up 4.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355007

江申は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.07億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で4.4%増加しました。これは自動車工業における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【耿鼎】2026-04 monthly revenue: 220 million (up 1.8% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355006
- Companies mentioned: 耿鼎

耿鼎は2026年4月の月次売上高が2.20億円となり、前年同月比で1.8%増加したと発表しました。これは自動車工業における同社の安定した業績を示しています。

## 【大億】2026-04 monthly revenue: 350 million (up 18.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355005

大億は2026年4月の月次売上高が3.50億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で18.3%増加しました。これは自動車工業における同社の堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【川飛】2026-04 monthly revenue: 7 million (year-on-year change: )

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355004

川飛（会社コード1516）は、2026年4月の月次売上が0.07億台湾ドルであったと発表しました。前年同月比の増減率は記載されていません。

## 【力山】2026-04 monthly revenue: 325 million (down 19.3% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355003
- Companies mentioned: 力山

力山は2026年4月の月次売上高が3.25億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で19.3%減少しました。これは同社の業績に影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【亞力】2026-04 monthly revenue: 858 million (up 40.1% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355002

台湾の電機機械企業である亞力は、2026年4月の月次売上が8.58億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で40.1%と大幅に増加したことを発表しました。これは同社の非常に好調な業績を示しています。

## 【中興電】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2,308 million (up 5.9% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355001

中興電（Chung Hsin Electric & Machinery）は2026年4月の月次売上が23.08億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で5.9%の増加を記録しました。これは同社の電機機械産業における堅調な業績を示しています。

## 【正道】2026-04 monthly revenue: 103 million (up 2.4% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n355000

正道（Cheng Dao）は2026年4月の月次売上が1.03億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で2.4%の増加を記録しました。これは同社の電機機械産業における安定した業績を示しています。

## 【東元】2026-04 monthly revenue: 5,627 million (up 13.6% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354999
- Companies mentioned: 東元

東元の2026年4月の月次売上高は56.27億台湾ドルで、前年同月比13.6%増となりました。これは電機機械業界における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【聚陽】2026-04 monthly revenue: 2,606 million (up 10.2% year on year)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354998
- Companies mentioned: 聚陽

聚陽は2026年4月の月次売上高が26.06億円となり、前年同月比で10.2%増加したと発表しました。これは紡織繊維産業における同社の堅調な成長を示しています。

## 【儒鴻】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.264 billion (YoY: -3.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354997

儒鴻（会社コード1476）は、2026年4月の月次売上が32.64億台湾ドル（前年同月比-3.7%）であったと発表しました。これは、同社の業績が前年と比較してわずかに減少したことを示しています。

## 【業旺】2026-04 monthly revenue: 125 million (YoY: -4.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354996
- Companies mentioned: 業旺

業旺は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.25億元（1億2497.4万元）となり、前年同月比で4.6%減少しました。これは同社の業績に軽微な影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【台南】2026-04 monthly revenue: 379 million (YoY: -13.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354995

台南は2026年4月の月次売上高が3.79億元となり、前年同月比で13.6%減少しました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の業績を示す重要な情報です。

## 【三洋實業】2026-04 monthly revenue: 307 million (YoY: -8.2%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354994

三洋實業は2026年4月の月次売上高が3.07億元となり、前年同月比で8.2%減少しました。これは建材・建設業界における同社の業績を示す重要な情報です。

## 【首利】2026-04 monthly revenue: 8 million (YoY: -52.4%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354993

首利は2026年4月の月次売上が0.08億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で52.4%減少しました。これは電子零組件業界における同社の業績を示すものです。

## 【大統新創】2026-04 monthly revenue: 51 million (YoY: -20.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354992

台湾の紡織繊維企業である大統新創は、2026年4月の月次売上が0.51億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で20.5%減少したことを発表しました。これは同社の業績が低迷していることを示しています。

## 【昶和】2026-04 monthly revenue: 42 million (YoY: -46.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354991
- Companies mentioned: 昶和

昶和は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.42億元（4243.1万元）となり、前年同月比で46.1%減少しました。これは同社の業績に大きな影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【聚隆】2026-04 monthly revenue: 187 million (YoY: -17.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354990

聚隆は2026年4月の月次売上が1.87億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で17.5%減少しました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の業績を示すものです。

## 【偉全】2026-04 monthly revenue: 36 million (YoY: -12.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354989
- Companies mentioned: 偉全

偉全は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.36億元（3632.2万元）となり、前年同月比で12.1%減少しました。これは同社の業績に影響を与える可能性があります。

## 【得力】2026-04 monthly revenue: 1.13 billion (YoY: +6.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354988

台湾の紡織繊維企業である得力は、2026年4月の月次売上が11.30億台湾ドルに達し、前年同月比で6.5%増加したことを発表しました。これは同社の堅調な業績と市場における安定した地位を示しています。

## 【強盛新】2026-04 monthly revenue: 21 million (YoY: +34.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354987
- Companies mentioned: 強盛新

強盛新は2026年4月の月次売上高が0.21億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で34.5%増加しました。これは同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 【聯發】2026-04 monthly revenue: 94 million (YoY: -3.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354986
- Companies mentioned: 聯發

聯發の2026年4月の月次売上高は0.94億台湾ドルで、前年同月比3.7%減となりました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の業績が下降していることを示しています。

## 【宜進】2026-04 monthly revenue: 295 million (YoY: -0.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354985

宜進（会社コード1457）は、2026年4月の月次売上が2.95億台湾ドル（前年同月比-0.1%）であったと発表しました。これは、同社の業績が前年とほぼ同水準で推移していることを示しています。

## 【怡華】2026-04 monthly revenue: 64 million (YoY: +23.7%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354984

怡華は2026年4月の月次売上が0.64億元に達し、前年同月比で23.7%増加したと発表しました。これは建材営造業界における同社の堅調な業績を示しており、市場の成長期待を高めます。

## 【集盛】2026-04 monthly revenue: 595 million (YoY: -3.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354983
- Companies mentioned: 集盛

集盛は2026年4月の月次売上高が5.95億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で3.1%減少しました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の業績を示しています。

## 【台富】2026-04 monthly revenue: 124 million (YoY: -20.9%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354982
- Companies mentioned: 台富

台富は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.24億元となり、前年同月比で20.9%減少したと発表しました。これは同社の業績が低迷していることを示しています。

## 【大將】2026-04 monthly revenue: 0 (YoY: +1.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354981

大將は2026年4月の月次売上高が12.6万円（0.00億）で、前年同月比1.6%増を記録しました。これは建材営造業界における同社の安定した業績を示しています。

## 【宏益】2026-04 monthly revenue: 148 million (YoY: +12.0%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354980
- Companies mentioned: 宏益

宏益は2026年4月の月次売上高が1.48億台湾ドルとなり、前年同月比で12.0%増加しました。これは紡織繊維業界における同社の好調な業績を示しています。

## 【年興】2026-04 monthly revenue: 513 million (YoY: -4.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354979

年興（会社コード：1451）は、2026年4月の月次売上が5.13億台湾ドル（513,372千台湾ドル）に達しましたが、前年同月比で4.1%の減少を記録しました。同社は紡織繊維産業に属しており、売上の微減は市場の変動を示唆しています。

## 【佳和】2026-04 monthly revenue: 377 million (YoY: +75.5%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354978

Jiahe (company code: 1449) reported monthly sales of 377 million Taiwan dollars (377,317 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026, a sharp 75.5% increase from the same month a year earlier. The company is in the textile and fiber industry, and this growth suggests favorable market conditions.

## 【力鵬】2026-04 monthly revenue: 3.259 billion (YoY: +27.8%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354977
- Companies mentioned: 力鵬

力鵬 announced monthly sales of 3.259 billion yuan (3258891 thousand yuan) in April 2026, up 27.8% from a year earlier. This reflects the company’s solid performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【宏和】2026-04 monthly revenue: 63 million (YoY: -83.6%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354976
- Companies mentioned: 宏和

宏和 announced monthly sales of 63 million yuan (62952 thousand yuan) in April 2026, down 83.6% from a year earlier. This indicates a sharp deterioration in the company’s performance in the textile and fiber industry.

## 【大宇】2026-04 monthly revenue: 24 million (YoY: -64.1%)

- Published: 2026-04-01T01:00:00+09:00
- Source: Taiwan | 臺灣證券交易所
- Figures match the official table: https://mopsov.twse.com.tw/nas/t21/sii/t21sc03_115_4_0.html
- anchor: #n354975

Da Yu (Da Yu) announced monthly sales of 24 million Taiwan dollars (24372 thousand Taiwan dollars) in April 2026. This marked a sharp 64.1% decline from a year earlier, raising serious concerns about the company’s performance.
